Resultat FORTUM-spelen 9.7 2016

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  
1Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FIF11,35Final
2Per Jonson -88Bollnäs FIK11,84Final
3Ove Larsson (M60) -53Järvsö IF14,62Final
4Daniel Edlund (M40) -76Järvsö IF17,26
5Göran Ström (M60) -52Järvsö IF20,25

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,0  
1Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient11,54Final
2Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF12,41Final
3Kidane Weldu -97Järvsö IF12,64Final
4Peter Hellgren(M50) -64Bålsta IK12,92Final
5Mats Höglund (M65) -51Brännans FF14,89Final
6Torvald Paijärvi Järvsö IF16,20

    MÄN 100 M  FINAL  Vind -2,6  
1Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FIF11,52
2Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient11,81
3Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF12,68
4Kidane Weldu -97Järvsö IF13,16
5Ove Larsson (M60) -53Järvsö IF14,55
6Mats Höglund (M65) -51Brännans FF15,32
Peter Hellgren(M50) -64Bålsta IKDNS
Per Jonson -88Bollnäs FIKDNS

    MÄN 200 M    Vind +1,3  
1Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FIF22,51
2Johan Sundqvist -97Riviera FI24,00
3Kidane Weldu -97Järvsö IF25,61
4Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48Järvsö IF33,33
5Daniel Edlund (M40) -76Järvsö IF35,41
6Göran Ström (M60) -52Järvsö IF42,92

    MÄN 400 M      
1Johan Borgström -96Lulekamraternas MLK54,55
2Victor Holmström -99IF Skade57,05
Pontus Aldenstam -96Väsby IKDNF

    MÄN 3000 M      
1Anders Dahl (M50) -64Högbo AIK9.33,30
2Martin Jansson -91Söderhamns IF10.02,84
3John Mehari -96Järvsö IF10.14,06
4Lars Björklund -84Vallsta SK10.44,17
Daniel Karlberg -77Ljusdals RCDNF

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Edwin Pakiam -00Hälle IF1,75
2Elias Jonsson -99Bollnäs FIK1,75

    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Per Jonson -88Bollnäs FIK6,59+1,8
2Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient6,47-0,7
3Johan Sundqvist -97Riviera FI6,26+2,16,22 0,0
4Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF5,32+0,8
5Anders Silén (M50) -65Järvsö IF4,87-0,5

    MÄN KULA 7,26      
1Jakbob Petersen Klingberg -68Kvarnsvedens FIK10,92
2Urban Lif -68IK Stål10,43

    MÄN DISKUS 2,0      
1Fredrik Gerdsdorff -96Timrå AIF42,03
2Jakbob Petersen Klingberg -68Kvarnsvedens FIK30,67

    MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF40,23
2Jakbob Petersen Klingberg -68Kvarnsvedens FIK25,57
3Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK25,42

    MÄN SPJUT      
1Joel Jansson -93Bollnäs FIK47,51

    P17 100 M    Vind 0,0  
1Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK11,84
2Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK12,52
3Fredrik Nordin -99Gefle IF12,82
4Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK13,36

    P17 200 M    Vind -0,8  
1Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK24,25
2Elias Jonsson -99Bollnäs FIK25,08
3Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF25,29
4Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK26,30

    P17 800 M      
1Jesper Sjölund -99Spårvägens FK2.14,19
2Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK2.52,60

    P17 110 mH 91,4    Vind -1,8  
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF15,56
2Elias Jonsson -99Bollnäs FIK16,72

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK5,350,0
2Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK4,64-0,7

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Fredrik Nordin -99Gefle IF10,30
2Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö10,08
3Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK9,63
4Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK6,98

    P17 DISKUS 1,5      
1Lukas Hamrin -99Timrå AIF42,68
2Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF29,46
3Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö28,21

    P15 80 M    Vind -2,0  
1Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF11,02
2Mahadi Hassen -02Bollnäs FIK11,35
3Markus Lif -01IK Stål12,16

    P15 800 M      
1Anton Sjölund -01Spårvägens FK2.11,16
3Pontus Lundqvist -01Sundsvalls FIF2.20,49
4Jakob Tapani -01Sågmyra SK2.23,81
5Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF2.26,69
6Mahadi Hassen -02Bollnäs FIK2.45,35

    P15 80 mH 84,0    Vind -2,5  
1Pontus Lundqvist -01Sundsvalls FIF12,56
2Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF14,00

    P15 HÖJD      
1Per Sjöstedt -02Brännans FF1,40

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF4,77+2,24,67 0,0
2Per Sjöstedt -02Brännans FF4,16+0,6
3Markus Lif -01IK Stål3,91+0,6

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Pontus Lundqvist -01Sundsvalls FIF11,69
2Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK9,37
3Markus Lif -01IK Stål7,45

    P15 DISKUS 1,0      
1Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK33,02

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK45,05

    P13 60 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK7,90
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK8,00
3Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF8,88
4Filip Svahn -03Sundsvalls FIF9,16
5Rasmus Ullström -03Brännans FF9,33
Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIKDNS

    P13 200 M    Vind -0,5  
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK26,06
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK27,47

    P13 600 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK1.45,55
2Melker Albertsson -03Brännans FF1.51,69

    P13 60 mH 76,2      
1Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF10,31
2Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK10,82
3Filip Svahn -03Sundsvalls FIF11,15

    P13 HÖJD      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK1,42
2Rasmus Ullström -03Brännans FF1,36
3Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK1,36
4Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK1,10

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK5,21
2Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK5,15
3Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK4,50
4Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF4,42
5Filip Svahn -03Sundsvalls FIF4,36
6Viktor Rydåker -03Örbyhus IF3,59

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Teodor Waltersson -03Bollnäs FIK9,82
2Melker Albertsson -03Brännans FF9,79
3Viktor Rydåker -03Örbyhus IF9,52
4Albin Silén -03Strands IF8,86
5Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK8,84
6Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK8,83

    P13 DISKUS 0,6      
1Teodor Waltersson -03Bollnäs FIK32,57
2Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK29,30
3Albin Silén -03Strands IF28,45
4Melker Albertsson -03Brännans FF25,91
5Viktor Rydåker -03Örbyhus IF25,55
6Rasmus Ullström -03Brännans FF22,54
7Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF21,85
8Filip Svahn -03Sundsvalls FIF18,54

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Teodor Waltersson -03Bollnäs FIK26,59
2Rasmus Ullström -03Brännans FF26,48
3Melker Albertsson -03Brännans FF23,07
4Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK22,27
5Albin Silén -03Strands IF21,90

    P12 60 M      
1Kristoffer Andersson -04Falu IK8,29
2Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF9,38
3Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK10,07
4Billy Nilsson -04Bollnäs FIK10,28

    P12 200 M    Vind -0,2  
1Kristoffer Andersson -04Falu IK26,89
2Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF31,51
3Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK33,05
4Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK36,28

    P12 600 M      
1Valter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK2.13,52
2Billy Nilsson -04Bollnäs FIK2.14,24

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kristoffer Andersson -04Falu IK5,25
2Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF4,02
3Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK4,00
4Valter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK3,57
5Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK3,56

    P12 KULA 3,0      
1Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK8,85
2Casper Fjällrud -05Bollnäs FIK6,78
3Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF6,73
4Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK5,93
5Valter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK5,89

    P12 DISKUS 0,6      
1Strix Åkerblom -04IFK Lidingö23,15
2Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF20,77
3Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK19,38
4Gustav Rydåker -05Örbyhus IF18,32

    P11 60 M      
1Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK9,72

    P11 600 M      
1Lukas Sjölund -05Mälarhöjdens IK2.03,04
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK2.15,33

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK3,59
2Gustav Rydåker -05Örbyhus IF3,39
3Edvin Widerberg -05Bollnäs FIK3,04

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Casper Fjällrud -05Bollnäs FIK8,44
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK7,80
3Gustav Rydåker -05Örbyhus IF7,79
4Jesper Samuelsson -06Iggesunds SK6,77
5Edvin Widerberg -05Bollnäs FIK5,87

    P10 60 M      
1Sebastian Cedergren -06Bollnäs FIK9,88
2Vide Leander -06Söderhamns IF10,35
3Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF10,49
4Jesper Samuelsson -06Iggesunds SK10,95
5Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF11,77

    P10 TREKAMP      
1Sebastian Cedergren -06Bollnäs FIK5,00
2Vide Leander -06Söderhamns IF6,00
3Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF7,00
4Jesper Samuelsson -06Iggesunds SK12,00
5Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF15,00

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Sebastian Cedergren -06Bollnäs FIK3,62
2Vide Leander -06Söderhamns IF3,23
3Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF3,22
4Jesper Samuelsson -06Iggesunds SK3,05
5Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF2,78

    P10 BOLLKAST      
1Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF27,29
2Vide Leander -06Söderhamns IF22,50
3Sebastian Cedergren -06Bollnäs FIK20,78
4Jesper Samuelsson -06Iggesunds SK18,94
5Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF15,46

    MVET KULA      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF11,18
2Anders Silén (M50) -65Järvsö IF11,03
3Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51Järvsö IF10,62
4Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK8,68

    MVET DISKUS      
1Anders Silén (M50) -65Järvsö IF34,90
2Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51Järvsö IF31,29
3Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK26,80

    MVET SLÄGGA      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF45,66
2Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK29,73
3Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51Järvsö IF26,51

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,3  
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK12,21Final
2Sofia Andersson -94Upsala IF12,43Final
3Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF13,21Final
4Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IK13,27Final
5Maja Swang -98Gefle IF13,32Final
6Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF14,13

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,0  
1Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK12,05Final
2Mina Karlsson -99Upsala IF12,69Final
3Moa Nyqvist -98Gefle IF12,99Final
4Anna-Lena Lööw(K50) -65Söderhamns IF13,85
5Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76Järvsö IF14,25
6Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF15,97

    KVINNOR 100 M  FINAL  Vind -2,7  
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK12,54
2Mina Karlsson -99Upsala IF12,86
3Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF13,48
Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IKDNS
Moa Nyqvist -98Gefle IFDNS
Sofia Andersson -94Upsala IFDNS
Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIKDNS
Maja Swang -98Gefle IFDNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,9  
1Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK24,94
2Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK25,70
3Mina Karlsson -99Upsala IF26,50
4Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF28,28

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,3  
1Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK27,17
2Maja Swang -98Gefle IF27,68
3Anna-Lena Lööw(K50) -65Söderhamns IF29,58
4Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76Järvsö IF30,16
5Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF34,15

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK24,94
2Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK25,70
3Mina Karlsson -99Upsala IF26,50
4Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK27,17
5Maja Swang -98Gefle IF27,68
6Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF28,28
7Anna-Lena Lööw(K50) -65Söderhamns IF29,58
8Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76Järvsö IF30,16
9Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF34,15

    KVINNOR 400 M      
1Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK58,94
2Emelie Svensson -95IFK Mora1.01,29

    KVINNOR 100 mH 84,0    Vind -1,7  
1Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF19,93

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Sofia Andersson -94Upsala IF5,34+0,5
2Moa Nyqvist -98Gefle IF5,09+1,6
3Amanda Seger -98Gefle IF5,06+0,3
4Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF4,80+1,5
5Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF4,58+1,0
6Sandra Höglund -98Högbo GIF4,56+0,9
Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IKEj res

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      
1Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF7,08

    KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0      
1Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK28,02

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Kristina Andersson -91Råby-Rekarne FIF52,47
2Michaela Norrbelius -97Gefle IF51,25
3Rebecka Hallerth -96Hellas FK47,94
4Rebecka Samuelsson -98Iggesunds SK46,57
5Amanda Lejros -99KFUM Örebro43,61
6Caroline Wallin -94Huddinge AIS43,04
7Fanny Hjorth -95Säters IF41,71
8Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK27,24

    K S1 100 M    Vind +1,0  
1Viktoria Karlsson -97Söderhamns IF15,30

    K S1 LÄNGD ZON      
1Viktoria Karlsson -97Söderhamns IF4,33+1,3

    F17 100 M    Vind 0,0  
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK13,34
2Josefine Skemark -99Riviera FI14,06

    F17 200 M    Vind -1,4  
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK27,28
2Sofie Sundqvist -00Bollnäs FIK28,39

    F17 LÄNGD      
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK5,38+1,6
2Sofie Sundqvist -00Bollnäs FIK4,77+2,54,69 +0,1
3Josefine Skemark -99Riviera FI4,30+2,44,29 +0,8
4Therese Hedlund -00Boden FI4,29+0,9

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Amanda Lejros -99KFUM Örebro13,65
2Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF13,00
3Therese Hedlund -00Boden FI10,89
4Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK8,66

    F17 DISKUS 1,0      
1Amanda Lejros -99KFUM Örebro37,00
2Emelie Gerdsdorff -99Timrå AIF35,73

    F17 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF54,96
2Emelie Gerdsdorff -99Timrå AIF48,01
3Amanda Lejros -99KFUM Örebro43,94

    F15 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,5  
1Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK11,01Final
2Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK11,46Final
3Tilda Lassfolk -01Sundsvalls FIF11,78
4Ebba Eriksson -01IFK Mora12,55
5Danait Lemlemu -01Iggesunds SK12,72
6Mira Åslin -02Iggesunds SK13,50

    F15 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,5  
1Fannie Pousette -01Gefle IF10,58Final
2Junianna Larsen Brolin -02Täby IS10,63Final
3Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK11,11Final
4Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK Mora11,40Final
5Frida Nordström -02Brännans FF11,91
6Amanda Nordén -01Sundsvalls FIF12,06

    F15 80 M  HEAT 3    
1Sarah Karlsson -01Huddinge AIS11,01Final
2Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF11,38Final
3Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF11,62
4Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF11,73
5Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF12,15

    F15 80 M  FINAL  Vind -2,5  
1Fannie Pousette -01Gefle IF10,82
2Junianna Larsen Brolin -02Täby IS10,96
3Sarah Karlsson -01Huddinge AIS11,02
4Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF11,34
5Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK11,39
6Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK11,58
7Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK12,07
Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK MoraDNS

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  
1Junianna Larsen Brolin -02Täby IS27,24
2Vendela Ström -01Gefle IF27,91
3Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK28,07
4Klara Nolemo -01Gefle IF29,00
5Paulina Sundvall -01Riviera FI29,54

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF28,54
2Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF29,08
3Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK29,22
4Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF29,74
5Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK30,78

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind 0,0  
1Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK28,21
2Freja Nygren -01Gefle IF28,52
3Wilma Björkman -01IFK Mora28,59

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Junianna Larsen Brolin -02Täby IS27,24
2Vendela Ström -01Gefle IF27,91
3Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK28,07
4Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK28,21
5Freja Nygren -01Gefle IF28,52
6Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF28,54
7Wilma Björkman -01IFK Mora28,59
8Klara Nolemo -01Gefle IF29,00
9Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF29,08
10Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK29,22
11Paulina Sundvall -01Riviera FI29,54
12Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF29,74
13Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK30,78

    F15 800 M      
1Linn Tapani -01Sågmyra SK2.27,10
2Frida Nordström -02Brännans FF2.49,50
3Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF3.07,90

    F15 80 mH 76,2    Vind -0,4  
1Nina Jacobsson -01Sundsvalls FIF12,74
2Junianna Larsen Brolin -02Täby IS12,94
3Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK13,09
4Wilma Björkman -01IFK Mora13,26
5Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK13,30
6Paulina Sundvall -01Riviera FI13,60
7Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK16,07

    F15 HÖJD      
1Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF1,56
2Klara Nolemo -01Gefle IF1,53
3Wilma Björkman -01IFK Mora1,50
4Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK1,50
5Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK1,47
6Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF1,41
7Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK1,38
8Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK Mora1,35
9Amanda Nordén -01Sundsvalls FIF1,35
10Tilda Lassfolk -01Sundsvalls FIF1,30
10Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK1,30
12Sabina Sundström -02Iggesunds SK1,25

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF4,91-0,8
2Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK4,74+1,7
3Freja Nygren -01Gefle IF4,70-0,1
4Vendela Ström -01Gefle IF4,64-1,7
5Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK4,63-1,7
6Wilma Björkman -01IFK Mora4,54+2,44,39 +2,0
7Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK4,32+1,3
8Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK4,25+1,7
9Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF4,22-0,4
10Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK4,22+1,9
11Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK Mora4,13+0,2
12Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF4,12+1,0
13Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF4,09+2,34,05 +1,5
14Amanda Nordén -01Sundsvalls FIF4,05+2,5
15Frida Nordström -02Brännans FF4,00+0,2
16Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF3,95+1,9
17Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK3,91+0,1
18Danait Lemlemu -01Iggesunds SK3,83+1,1
19Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF3,78+2,13,59 +1,4
20Paulina Sundvall -01Riviera FI3,70+2,42,69 +0,3
21Ebba Eriksson -01IFK Mora3,68+1,7
22Sigrid Sundström -02Iggesunds SK3,38+0,7
23Sabina Sundström -02Iggesunds SK3,12+1,3
24Mira Åslin -02Iggesunds SK3,07+1,4

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Felicia Lejros -01Djurmo-Sifferbo IF12,22
2Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF10,88
3Nina Jacobsson -01Sundsvalls FIF10,78
4Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK10,21
5Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK9,87
6Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK9,25
7Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK8,53
8Tilda Lassfolk -01Sundsvalls FIF8,27
9Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK8,00
10Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF7,93
11Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK Mora7,57
12Sigrid Sundström -02Iggesunds SK6,81
13Ebba Eriksson -01IFK Mora6,43
14Sabina Sundström -02Iggesunds SK4,48

    F15 DISKUS 0,75      
1Felicia Lejros -01Djurmo-Sifferbo IF33,15
2Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK28,90
3Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK28,30
4Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK21,95
5Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK20,75
6Elin Granlöv -02Timrå AIF20,58
7Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK19,47
8Ebba Eriksson -01IFK Mora17,32

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK38,07
2Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK32,71
3Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF31,73
4Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK26,50
5Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK23,53
6Sigrid Sundström -02Iggesunds SK19,81
7Elin Granlöv -02Timrå AIF18,78
8Danait Lemlemu -01Iggesunds SK15,55

    F13 60 M      
1Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK8,95
2Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF9,05
3Matilda Lundgren -03Leksands FIK9,35
4Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK9,43

    F13 200 M      
1Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK31,40
2Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF31,55

    F13 600 M      
1Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK2.00,01
2Malin Borgström -03Sundsvalls FIF2.04,65

    F13 HÖJD      
1Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK1,42
2Matilda Lundgren -03Leksands FIK1,39

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK4,63
2Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF4,54
3Matilda Lundgren -03Leksands FIK4,49
4Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK3,80

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK9,60
2Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK9,03
3Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF7,91

    F13 DISKUS 0,6      
1Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK15,37

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade9,00Final
2Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF9,12Final
3Vilma Hjertberg -04Gefle IF9,37Final
4Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora9,43Final
5Linda Hedlund -04Boden FI10,46

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF8,95Final
2Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora9,21Final
3Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK9,48Final
4Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK9,60Final
5Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade10,88

    F12 60 M  FINAL    
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF9,05
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade9,10
3Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF9,25
4Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora9,42
5Vilma Hjertberg -04Gefle IF9,47
6Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora9,55
7Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK9,63
8Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK9,96

    F12 200 M      
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF30,25
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade30,82
3Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora31,14
4Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora32,19
5Vilma Hjertberg -04Gefle IF32,74
6Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade36,74

    F12 600 M      
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF1.57,33
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade2.06,21
3Vilma Hjertberg -04Gefle IF2.06,66

    F12 60 mH 68,6      
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade11,32
2Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF11,46
3Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora11,65
4Vilma Hjertberg -04Gefle IF12,01
5Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF12,99
6Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade13,97
7Linda Hedlund -04Boden FI14,44
8Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF14,49

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora4,29
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade4,18
3Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF4,18
4Vilma Hjertberg -04Gefle IF4,17
5Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK4,11
6Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora3,99
7Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK3,65
8Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade3,51
9Linda Hedlund -04Boden FI3,42
10Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF2,80

    F12 KULA 2,0      
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF9,87
2Linda Hedlund -04Boden FI8,49
3Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade8,48
4Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade8,18
5Vilma Hjertberg -04Gefle IF7,86
6Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF7,37
7Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK6,94
8Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF5,77

    F12 DISKUS 0,6      
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade18,83
2Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade17,31
3Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora16,80
4Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK16,65
5Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF11,45

    F11 60 M      
1Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK9,76
2Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF9,76
3Lova Blomberg -05Söderhamns IF9,88
4Moa Bolinder -05Bollnäs FIK10,81

    F11 600 M      
1Lova Blomberg -05Söderhamns IF2.12,24

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF3,96
2Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK3,46
3Lova Blomberg -05Söderhamns IF3,45
4Moa Bolinder -05Bollnäs FIK3,35

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Lova Blomberg -05Söderhamns IF7,67
2Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF7,58
3Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF5,66

    F10 60 M      
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,76
2Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF9,93
3Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK10,12
4Bella Grönholm -06Järvsö IF10,57
5Signe Eklund -06Bollnäs FIK11,70

    F10 TREKAMP      
5Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF4,00
4Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF6,00
3Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK9,00
2Bella Grönholm -06Järvsö IF12,00
1Signe Eklund -06Bollnäs FIK14,00

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF3,75
2Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF3,57
3Bella Grönholm -06Järvsö IF3,31
4Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK3,30
5Signe Eklund -06Bollnäs FIK2,86

    F10 BOLLKAST 300g      
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF24,04
2Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK15,22
3Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF13,73
4Signe Eklund -06Bollnäs FIK12,65
5Bella Grönholm -06Järvsö IF11,74

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF10,39
2Vendela Seger -07Gefle IF10,47
3Lina Lundgren -07Leksands FIK11,01
4Alva Wiklund -07Järvsö IF11,35
5Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK11,71
6Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK12,61

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF11,12
2Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF11,66
3Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK12,26

    F9 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF10,39
2Vendela Seger -07Gefle IF10,47
3Lina Lundgren -07Leksands FIK11,01
4Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF11,12
5Alva Wiklund -07Järvsö IF11,35
6Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF11,66
7Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK11,71
8Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK12,26
9Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK12,61

    F9 TREKAMP      
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF3,00
2Vendela Seger -07Gefle IF6,00
3Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF12,00
4Alva Wiklund -07Järvsö IF13,00
5Lina Lundgren -07Leksands FIK13,00
6Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF16,00
7Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK22,00
8Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK23,00
9Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK27,00

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF3,44
2Vendela Seger -07Gefle IF3,09
3Alva Wiklund -07Järvsö IF3,08
4Lina Lundgren -07Leksands FIK2,97
5Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF2,96
6Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF2,72
7Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK2,62
8Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK2,47
9Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK2,00

    F9 BOLLKAST 300g      
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF17,25
2Vendela Seger -07Gefle IF15,70
3Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF13,04
4Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF12,18
5Alva Wiklund -07Järvsö IF11,86
6Lina Lundgren -07Leksands FIK10,67
7Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK9,18
8Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK8,95
9Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK6,12

    KVET KULA      
1Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF6,50
2Siv Nilsson -66Järvsö IF6,38

    KVET DISKUS      
1Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF18,69
2Siv Nilsson -66Järvsö IF13,58

    KVET SLÄGGA      
1Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF18,18

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram