Startlista NORDEA-spelen 19.3 2016

  P13 60 M 12.10
7 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
16 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Waltersson -03 Bollnäs FIK
38 Emil Muller -03 Iggesunds SK
61 Markus Pihl -03 Strands IF
74 Filip Gunnarsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
96 Pontus Nilsson -03 Trångsvikens IF

  P13 200 M 14.20
7 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK 27.1
16 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK 27.84
22 Teodor Waltersson -03 Bollnäs FIK 29.57
38 Emil Muller -03 Iggesunds SK
61 Markus Pihl -03 Strands IF
74 Filip Gunnarsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
96 Pontus Nilsson -03 Trångsvikens IF

  P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm 10.45
74 Filip Gunnarsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF

  P13 HÖJD 14.50
7 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
38 Emil Muller -03 Iggesunds SK
61 Markus Pihl -03 Strands IF
74 Filip Gunnarsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF

  P13 LÄNGD ZON 12.40
7 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
16 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Waltersson -03 Bollnäs FIK
38 Emil Muller -03 Iggesunds SK
74 Filip Gunnarsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
96 Pontus Nilsson -03 Trångsvikens IF

  P13 KULA 3,0 kg 11.00
7 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
16 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Waltersson -03 Bollnäs FIK
38 Emil Muller -03 Iggesunds SK

  P12 60 M 12.20
26 David Holmquist -04 Gefle IF
52 Sebastian Engelbrekts -04 Järvsö IF
67 Alvin Karlberg -04 Sundsvalls FIF
73 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF
78 Linus Sundström -04 Sundsvalls FIF
82 Samuel Saraniemi -04 Sundsvalls FIF
83 Simon Vikström -04 Sundsvalls FIF
87 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 200 M 15.35
24 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
26 David Holmquist -04 Gefle IF 32.49
67 Alvin Karlberg -04 Sundsvalls FIF
73 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF
78 Linus Sundström -04 Sundsvalls FIF
82 Samuel Saraniemi -04 Sundsvalls FIF
83 Simon Vikström -04 Sundsvalls FIF
87 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm 10.45
26 David Holmquist -04 Gefle IF
52 Sebastian Engelbrekts -04 Järvsö IF
73 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF
78 Linus Sundström -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 HÖJD 14.00
26 David Holmquist -04 Gefle IF
52 Sebastian Engelbrekts -04 Järvsö IF
67 Alvin Karlberg -04 Sundsvalls FIF
82 Samuel Saraniemi -04 Sundsvalls FIF
83 Simon Vikström -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 LÄNGD ZON 12.40
17 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
24 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
26 David Holmquist -04 Gefle IF
52 Sebastian Engelbrekts -04 Järvsö IF
67 Alvin Karlberg -04 Sundsvalls FIF
73 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF
78 Linus Sundström -04 Sundsvalls FIF
82 Samuel Saraniemi -04 Sundsvalls FIF
83 Simon Vikström -04 Sundsvalls FIF
87 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 KULA 3,0 kg 11.00
10 Casper Fjällrud -05 Bollnäs FIK
17 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
24 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
26 David Holmquist -04 Gefle IF
52 Sebastian Engelbrekts -04 Järvsö IF
67 Alvin Karlberg -04 Sundsvalls FIF
73 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF
78 Linus Sundström -04 Sundsvalls FIF
82 Samuel Saraniemi -04 Sundsvalls FIF
83 Simon Vikström -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P11 60 M 14.00
11 Edvin Widerberg -05 Bollnäs FIK
55 Albin Blank -05 Strands IF
59 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
100 Albert Ahlenius -05 Valbo AIF
116 Albin Bärj -05 Vallsta SK

  P11 200 M 14.40
11 Edvin Widerberg -05 Bollnäs FIK
55 Albin Blank -05 Strands IF
59 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
62 Martin Persson -05 Strands IF
116 Albin Bärj -05 Vallsta SK

  P11 HÖJD 11.10
11 Edvin Widerberg -05 Bollnäs FIK
55 Albin Blank -05 Strands IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 15.30
11 Edvin Widerberg -05 Bollnäs FIK
13 Isaac Lind Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
59 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
100 Albert Ahlenius -05 Valbo AIF

  P11 KULA 2,0 kg 10.00
10 Casper Fjällrud -05 Bollnäs FIK
11 Edvin Widerberg -05 Bollnäs FIK
13 Isaac Lind Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
59 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
62 Martin Persson -05 Strands IF
100 Albert Ahlenius -05 Valbo AIF

  P10 60 M 12.45
5 Oskar Jansson -06 Alunda SK
21 Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
40 Jesper Samuelsson -06 Iggesunds SK
42 Måns Muller -06 Iggesunds SK
60 Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
64 Peter Östlin -06 Strands IF
65 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF

  P10 200 M 14.45
5 Oskar Jansson -06 Alunda SK
21 Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK 38.6
42 Måns Muller -06 Iggesunds SK
64 Peter Östlin -06 Strands IF
65 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF

  P10 HÖJD 11.10
5 Oskar Jansson -06 Alunda SK
42 Måns Muller -06 Iggesunds SK
60 Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
64 Peter Östlin -06 Strands IF
65 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF
81 Max Holmlund -07 Sundsvalls FIF
94 Walther Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 15.30
5 Oskar Jansson -06 Alunda SK
21 Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
42 Måns Muller -06 Iggesunds SK
60 Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
64 Peter Östlin -06 Strands IF
65 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF

  P10 KULA 2,0 kg 10.00
40 Jesper Samuelsson -06 Iggesunds SK
42 Måns Muller -06 Iggesunds SK
60 Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
64 Peter Östlin -06 Strands IF
65 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF

  P9 60 M 11.15
34 Martin Svensson -07 IF Skade
35 Robin Svensson -07 IF Skade
43 Agaton Andersson Strid -07 Järvsö IF
57 Arvid Falk -07 Strands IF
81 Max Holmlund -07 Sundsvalls FIF
90 Emil Rönström -07 Söderhamns IF
94 Walther Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF

  P9 200 M 15.00
34 Martin Svensson -07 IF Skade
35 Robin Svensson -07 IF Skade
43 Agaton Andersson Strid -07 Järvsö IF
81 Max Holmlund -07 Sundsvalls FIF
94 Walther Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 11.45
34 Martin Svensson -07 IF Skade
35 Robin Svensson -07 IF Skade
43 Agaton Andersson Strid -07 Järvsö IF
57 Arvid Falk -07 Strands IF
81 Max Holmlund -07 Sundsvalls FIF
90 Emil Rönström -07 Söderhamns IF
94 Walther Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF

  P9 KULA 2,0 kg 10.00
35 Robin Svensson -07 IF Skade
43 Agaton Andersson Strid -07 Järvsö IF
81 Max Holmlund -07 Sundsvalls FIF
94 Walther Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF

  P8 60 M 13.30
25 Albin Augustsson -08 Gefle IF
27 Edvin Andersson -08 Gefle IF
51 Olle Persson -08 Järvsö IF
111 Oskar Nylander -08 Valbo AIF
117 Filip Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  P8 LÄNGD ZON 14.15
25 Albin Augustsson -08 Gefle IF
27 Edvin Andersson -08 Gefle IF
51 Olle Persson -08 Järvsö IF
111 Oskar Nylander -08 Valbo AIF
117 Filip Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F13 60 M 11.25
53 Vendela Johansson -03 Järvsö IF
63 Moa Erenbrand -03 Strands IF
70 Elsa Palmgren -03 Sundsvalls FIF
71 Emma Jansson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
72 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
86 Vendela Wermelin -03 Sundsvalls FIF
88 Wilma Larsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
99 Vera Risberg -03 Trångsvikens IF

  F13 200 M 15.45
70 Elsa Palmgren -03 Sundsvalls FIF 30.23
72 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
86 Vendela Wermelin -03 Sundsvalls FIF
88 Wilma Larsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
99 Vera Risberg -03 Trångsvikens IF

  F13 60 M HÄCK 68 cm 10.55
53 Vendela Johansson -03 Järvsö IF
63 Moa Erenbrand -03 Strands IF
71 Emma Jansson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
86 Vendela Wermelin -03 Sundsvalls FIF
99 Vera Risberg -03 Trångsvikens IF

  F13 HÖJD 14.50
63 Moa Erenbrand -03 Strands IF
72 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF

  F13 LÄNGD ZON 11.45
53 Vendela Johansson -03 Järvsö IF
63 Moa Erenbrand -03 Strands IF
70 Elsa Palmgren -03 Sundsvalls FIF
71 Emma Jansson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
72 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
86 Vendela Wermelin -03 Sundsvalls FIF
88 Wilma Larsson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
99 Vera Risberg -03 Trångsvikens IF

  F13 KULA 2,0 kg 13.50
53 Vendela Johansson -03 Järvsö IF
63 Moa Erenbrand -03 Strands IF
70 Elsa Palmgren -03 Sundsvalls FIF
72 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
86 Vendela Wermelin -03 Sundsvalls FIF

  F12 60 M 11.45
1 Elsa Bernelind -04 Alunda SK
4 Nora Brolén -04 Alunda SK
6 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
9 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
14 Jana Andersson -04 Bollnäs FIK
29 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF
32 Martina Agstam -04 Gefle IF
50 Nanna Gunnarsson -04 Järvsö IF
58 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
66 Alma Sjöbom -04 Sundsvalls FIF
76 Kajsa Holmlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
77 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
84 Sofia Lindgren -04 Sundsvalls FIF
108 Julina Strömberg -04 Valbo AIF
113 Sanna Tille -04 Valbo AIF

  F12 200 M 15.20
1 Elsa Bernelind -04 Alunda SK
6 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
9 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK 32.18
14 Jana Andersson -04 Bollnäs FIK
29 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF 30.5
50 Nanna Gunnarsson -04 Järvsö IF
58 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
66 Alma Sjöbom -04 Sundsvalls FIF
76 Kajsa Holmlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
77 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
80 Maja Styrefors -04 Sundsvalls FIF
84 Sofia Lindgren -04 Sundsvalls FIF
108 Julina Strömberg -04 Valbo AIF
113 Sanna Tille -04 Valbo AIF

  F12 60 M HÄCK 68 cm 11.00
1 Elsa Bernelind -04 Alunda SK
4 Nora Brolén -04 Alunda SK
6 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
29 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF
50 Nanna Gunnarsson -04 Järvsö IF
58 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
66 Alma Sjöbom -04 Sundsvalls FIF
76 Kajsa Holmlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
77 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
80 Maja Styrefors -04 Sundsvalls FIF
108 Julina Strömberg -04 Valbo AIF

  F12 HÖJD 12.10
4 Nora Brolén -04 Alunda SK
6 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
32 Martina Agstam -04 Gefle IF
66 Alma Sjöbom -04 Sundsvalls FIF
76 Kajsa Holmlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
80 Maja Styrefors -04 Sundsvalls FIF
84 Sofia Lindgren -04 Sundsvalls FIF
108 Julina Strömberg -04 Valbo AIF
113 Sanna Tille -04 Valbo AIF

  F12 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
1 Elsa Bernelind -04 Alunda SK
4 Nora Brolén -04 Alunda SK
6 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
9 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
14 Jana Andersson -04 Bollnäs FIK
32 Martina Agstam -04 Gefle IF
50 Nanna Gunnarsson -04 Järvsö IF
58 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
66 Alma Sjöbom -04 Sundsvalls FIF
76 Kajsa Holmlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
77 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
80 Maja Styrefors -04 Sundsvalls FIF
84 Sofia Lindgren -04 Sundsvalls FIF
108 Julina Strömberg -04 Valbo AIF

  F12 KULA 2,0 kg 13.50
1 Elsa Bernelind -04 Alunda SK
4 Nora Brolén -04 Alunda SK
6 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
29 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF
32 Martina Agstam -04 Gefle IF
58 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
66 Alma Sjöbom -04 Sundsvalls FIF
76 Kajsa Holmlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
77 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
80 Maja Styrefors -04 Sundsvalls FIF
84 Sofia Lindgren -04 Sundsvalls FIF
108 Julina Strömberg -04 Valbo AIF
113 Sanna Tille -04 Valbo AIF

  F11 60 M 12.00
2 Felicia Jonsson -05 Alunda SK
8 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
18 Moa Bolinder -05 Bollnäs FIK
36 Alva Jacobsson -05 Iggesunds SK
68 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
75 Julia Löwengren -05 Sundsvalls FIF
79 Lisen Hafstad -05 Sundsvalls FIF
102 Alva Nylander -05 Valbo AIF
105 Ellen Ehlin -05 Valbo AIF
112 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
115 Vendela Stedt -05 Valbo AIF
119 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F11 200 M 14.30
36 Alva Jacobsson -05 Iggesunds SK
68 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
79 Lisen Hafstad -05 Sundsvalls FIF
105 Ellen Ehlin -05 Valbo AIF
112 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
115 Vendela Stedt -05 Valbo AIF
119 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F11 HÖJD 10.00
18 Moa Bolinder -05 Bollnäs FIK
36 Alva Jacobsson -05 Iggesunds SK
68 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
75 Julia Löwengren -05 Sundsvalls FIF
102 Alva Nylander -05 Valbo AIF
119 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 14.55
2 Felicia Jonsson -05 Alunda SK
3 Lovisa Roth -05 Alunda SK
36 Alva Jacobsson -05 Iggesunds SK
68 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
75 Julia Löwengren -05 Sundsvalls FIF
79 Lisen Hafstad -05 Sundsvalls FIF
101 Alma Westin -05 Valbo AIF
102 Alva Nylander -05 Valbo AIF
105 Ellen Ehlin -05 Valbo AIF
112 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
115 Vendela Stedt -05 Valbo AIF
119 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F11 KULA 2,0 kg 12.25
2 Felicia Jonsson -05 Alunda SK
3 Lovisa Roth -05 Alunda SK
36 Alva Jacobsson -05 Iggesunds SK
68 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
75 Julia Löwengren -05 Sundsvalls FIF
102 Alva Nylander -05 Valbo AIF
105 Ellen Ehlin -05 Valbo AIF
112 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
115 Vendela Stedt -05 Valbo AIF
119 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F10 60 M 11.35
19 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
20 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
30 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
31 Lily Eurenius -06 Gefle IF
41 Miranda Johansson -06 Iggesunds SK
45 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF
47 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
54 Zoe Gustafsson -06 Järvsö IF
85 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
95 Elin Risberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
98 Tova Björgard -06 Trångsvikens IF
109 Linnea Westlin -06 Valbo AIF

  F10 200 M 14.50
20 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK 37.79
30 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
31 Lily Eurenius -06 Gefle IF
41 Miranda Johansson -06 Iggesunds SK
45 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF
47 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
85 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
95 Elin Risberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
98 Tova Björgard -06 Trångsvikens IF
109 Linnea Westlin -06 Valbo AIF

  F10 HÖJD 10.00
31 Lily Eurenius -06 Gefle IF
45 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF
47 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
54 Zoe Gustafsson -06 Järvsö IF
85 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
95 Elin Risberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
97 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF
104 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 13.35
19 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
20 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
23 Tindra Olsson -06 Bollnäs FIK
31 Lily Eurenius -06 Gefle IF
41 Miranda Johansson -06 Iggesunds SK
45 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF
47 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
54 Zoe Gustafsson -06 Järvsö IF
85 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
95 Elin Risberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
98 Tova Björgard -06 Trångsvikens IF
109 Linnea Westlin -06 Valbo AIF

  F10 KULA 2,0 kg 11.50
23 Tindra Olsson -06 Bollnäs FIK
30 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
41 Miranda Johansson -06 Iggesunds SK
45 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF
47 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
85 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
95 Elin Risberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
98 Tova Björgard -06 Trångsvikens IF
109 Linnea Westlin -06 Valbo AIF

  F9 60 M 12.30
12 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
37 Alva Silén -07 Iggesunds SK
39 Evelina Johansson -07 Iggesunds SK
44 Alva Wiklund -07 Järvsö IF
46 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
48 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
49 Liza Thomasdotter -07 Järvsö IF
56 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
89 Vilma Wermelin -07 Sundsvalls FIF
92 Lovis Giray -07 Söderhamns IF
93 Stina Edling -07 Söderhamns IF
97 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF
104 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
107 Ida Ehlin -07 Valbo AIF
110 Nora Westin -07 Valbo AIF
114 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
118 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F9 200 M 15.05
12 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
15 Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
37 Alva Silén -07 Iggesunds SK
39 Evelina Johansson -07 Iggesunds SK
44 Alva Wiklund -07 Järvsö IF
46 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
48 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
56 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
89 Vilma Wermelin -07 Sundsvalls FIF
104 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
107 Ida Ehlin -07 Valbo AIF
110 Nora Westin -07 Valbo AIF
114 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF 43.44
118 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 10.45
12 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
37 Alva Silén -07 Iggesunds SK
39 Evelina Johansson -07 Iggesunds SK
44 Alva Wiklund -07 Järvsö IF
46 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
48 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
49 Liza Thomasdotter -07 Järvsö IF
56 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
89 Vilma Wermelin -07 Sundsvalls FIF
92 Lovis Giray -07 Söderhamns IF
93 Stina Edling -07 Söderhamns IF
97 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF
104 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
107 Ida Ehlin -07 Valbo AIF
110 Nora Westin -07 Valbo AIF
114 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
118 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F9 KULA 2,0 kg 13.00
37 Alva Silén -07 Iggesunds SK
39 Evelina Johansson -07 Iggesunds SK
44 Alva Wiklund -07 Järvsö IF
46 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
48 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
49 Liza Thomasdotter -07 Järvsö IF
89 Vilma Wermelin -07 Sundsvalls FIF
97 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF
103 Astrid Tille -08 Valbo AIF
104 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
107 Ida Ehlin -07 Valbo AIF
110 Nora Westin -07 Valbo AIF
114 Sigrid Floréus -07 Valbo AIF
118 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F8 60 M 13.00
15 Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
28 Emma Wennerbo -08 Gefle IF
33 Meja Eurenius -08 Gefle IF
69 Ella Backlund -08 Sundsvalls FIF
91 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
103 Astrid Tille -08 Valbo AIF
106 Elvina Stedt -08 Valbo AIF

  F8 LÄNGD ZON 14.15
15 Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
28 Emma Wennerbo -08 Gefle IF
33 Meja Eurenius -08 Gefle IF
69 Ella Backlund -08 Sundsvalls FIF
91 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
103 Astrid Tille -08 Valbo AIF
106 Elvina Stedt -08 Valbo AIF