Resultat Nordic Gym Games 23.2 2016

    MÄN 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Joel Groth -91Bollnäs FIK6,98
2Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FIF7,35
3Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient7,45
4Thomas Jönsson -65Gefle IF7,82

    MÄN 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF7,83
2Kidane Weldu -97Järvsö IF8,08
3Mostafa Amini -97Järvsö IF9,54

    MÄN 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Joel Groth -91Bollnäs FIK6,98
2Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FIF7,35
3Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient7,45
4Thomas Jönsson -65Gefle IF7,82
5Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF7,83
6Kidane Weldu -97Järvsö IF8,08
7Mostafa Amini -97Järvsö IF9,54

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Joel Groth -91Bollnäs FIK21,95
2Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FIF23,46

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient23,76
2Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF26,00

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Kidane Weldu -97Järvsö IF26,39
2Mostafa Amini -97Järvsö IF33,00
Filimon Mulugeta -93Järvsö IFDNS

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Joel Groth -91Bollnäs FIK21,95
2Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FIF23,46
3Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient23,76
4Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF26,00
5Kidane Weldu -97Järvsö IF26,39
6Mostafa Amini -97Järvsö IF33,00
Filimon Mulugeta -93Järvsö IFDNS

    MÄN 800 M      
1John Mehari -96Järvsö IF2.10,90
2Daniel Karlberg -77Ljusdals RC2.11,53
3Martin Jansson -91Söderhamns IF2.12,71
4Victor Holmström -99IF Skade2.23,34
5Tony Backeby -57Vallsta SK2.36,68

    MÄN STAV      
1Erik Li -68Järvsö IF3,70
2Pär Berglin -75Järvsö IF3,60
3Johan Edling -95Bollnäs FIK3,50

    MÄN KULA 7,26      
1Magnus Håkansson -70Valbo AIF13,50
2Fred Stenberg -70Gefle IF13,01
Behnam Ranjbarzade -84Söderhamns IF11,51(Kula 4kg)

    P17 60 M      
1Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF7,52
2William Thor -00Strands IF7,75
3Victor Holmström -99IF Skade7,98
4Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK8,13
5Jesper Lind -00Strands IF8,14
6Rahim Emamzehi -99Järvsö IF9,03

    P17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Rahim Emamzehi -99Järvsö IF30,13
2Ilhan Abdulwahab -00Järvsö IF39,07

    P17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Nikolai Kronmann -99Söderhamns IF24,98
2Fredrik Nordin -99Gefle IF27,67

    P17 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Viktor Thor -00Strands IF25,21
2Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK26,23

    P17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nikolai Kronmann -99Söderhamns IF24,98
2Viktor Thor -00Strands IF25,21
3Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK26,23
4Fredrik Nordin -99Gefle IF27,67
5Rahim Emamzehi -99Järvsö IF30,13
6Ilhan Abdulwahab -00Järvsö IF39,07

    P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4      
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF9,09
2Victor Holmström -99IF Skade11,39

    P17 TRESTEG      
1William Thor -00Strands IF11,70
2Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF11,68
3Viktor Thor -00Strands IF11,35
4Jesper Lind -00Strands IF10,99

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Nikolai Kronmann -99Söderhamns IF11,44
2Viktor Thor -00Strands IF10,69
3Fredrik Nordin -99Gefle IF10,15
4William Thor -00Strands IF9,98
5Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK8,79
6Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF8,72
7Victor Holmström -99IF Skade8,13
8Ilhan Abdulwahab -00Järvsö IF6,72

    P13 60 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK8,23
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK8,34
3Teodor Waltersson -03Bollnäs FIK8,93

    P13 200 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK27,10
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK27,98
3Teodor Waltersson -03Bollnäs FIK29,73

    P13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK10,65
2Teodor Waltersson -03Bollnäs FIK9,81

    MVET KULA      
1Fred Stenberg (M459 -70Gefle IF12,81
2Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF11,56
3Stig-Arne Mattsson (M65) -51Järvsö IF10,77
4Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK8,37
5Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28Järvsö IF7,81

    MVET VIKT       
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF16,86
2Stig-Arne Mattsson (M65) -51Järvsö IF11,47
3Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK9,34
4Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28Järvsö IF8,69

    KVINNOR 60 M      
1Sandra Törnros -95Gefle IF7,85
2Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK7,88
3Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IK8,13
4Maja Swang -98Gefle IF8,49
5Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF9,23

    KVINNOR 200 M      
1Pernilla Tornemark -85Malmö AI25,48
2Maja Swang -98Gefle IF28,46

    KVINNOR 800 M      
1Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK2.19,70
2Emelie Svensson 95IFK Mora2.27,77
3Helena Fernström -78Vallsta SK2.34,72

    KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 84,0      
1Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF10,41

    KVINNOR TRESTEG      
1Frida Eriksson -97Bollnäs FIK10,23
2Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF9,78
3Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF9,61

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      
1Sofie From -97Järvsö IF8,81

    KVINNOR VIKT 9,08      
1Sofie From -97Järvsö IF10,90PB

    K S1 60 M      
1Viktoria Karlsson -97Söderhamns IF9,56

    K S1 200 M      
1Viktoria Karlsson -97Söderhamns IF31,85

    F17 60 M      
1Fannie Pousette -01IF Skade8,38
2Saga Axelsson -00Gefle IF8,57
3Moa Jern -00Strands IF8,64
4Johanna Ringstam -00Gefle IF8,81
5Sofie Sundqvist -00Bollnäs FIK8,86
6Klara Enerud -99Strands IF9,42

    F17 200 M      
1Moa Jern -00Strands IF29,05
2Mikaela Kronmann -00Söderhamns IF30,66
3Klara Enerud -99Strands IF31,04

    F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2      
1Johanna Ringstam -00Gefle IF9,95
2Linnea Ånger -00Söderhamns IF10,01

    F17 TRESTEG      
1Linn Egerfält -00Gefle IF10,68
2Sofie Sundqvist -00Bollnäs FIK10,45
3Linnea Ånger -00Söderhamns IF10,32
4Klara Enerud -99Strands IF9,05

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF13,33
2Moa Jern -00Strands IF8,39
3Klara Enerud -99Strands IF7,37

    F17 VIKT 7,26      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF17,75

    F15 60 M      
1Fannie Pousette -01IF Skade8,23
2Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK8,66
3Ellen Nordback -02Upsala IF8,83
4Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF8,88

    F15 200 M      
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK27,59
2Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK29,47
Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIKDNS

    F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2      
1Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK9,87
2Ellen Nordback -02Upsala IF10,00
3Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF10,07
Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SKDNF

    F15 TRESTEG      
1Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK10,57
2Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK10,31
3Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF9,84
4Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK9,36
5Lianne Olsson -01Järvsö IF9,27
6Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF8,87
7Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK8,76

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF10,99
2Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK10,07
3Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK9,76
4Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK8,42
5Ellen Nordback -02Upsala IF8,40
6Klara Larsson -01Bollnäs FIK7,42
7Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK6,73

    F15 VIKT 7,26      
1Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK11,21
2Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK9,37PB
3Klara Larsson -01Bollnäs FIK8,68

    KVET 60 M      
1Kristina Larsson (K40) -74Järvsö IF9,06
2Karin Olsson (K55) -61Järvsö IF10,27

    KVET KULA 3kg      
1Karin Olsson (K55) -61Järvsö IF7,33
2Eva Nordin (K60) -53Järvsö IF6,69

    KVET VIKT      
1Eva Nordin (K60) -53Järvsö IF8,68
2Karin Olsson (K55) -61Järvsö IF8,33

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram