Startlista Nordic Gym Games 23.2 2016

  MÄN 60 M 19.20
5 Joel Groth -91 Bollnäs FIK
28 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF
34 Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient
48 Kidane Weldu -97 Järvsö IF
51 Mostafa Amini -97 Järvsö IF
65 Mikael Gerlach -84 Sundsvalls FIF
68 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 200 M 20.15
5 Joel Groth -91 Bollnäs FIK
28 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF
34 Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient
40 Filimon Mulugeta -93 Järvsö IF
42 Hermon Berihu -97 Järvsö IF
44 John Mehari -96 Järvsö IF
48 Kidane Weldu -97 Järvsö IF
51 Mostafa Amini -97 Järvsö IF
65 Mikael Gerlach -84 Sundsvalls FIF
68 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 800 M 21.20
19 Fredrik Broman -88 Edsbyns IF
31 Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
40 Filimon Mulugeta -93 Järvsö IF
42 Hermon Berihu -97 Järvsö IF
44 John Mehari -96 Järvsö IF
55 Daniel Karlberg -77 Ljusdals RC
69 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF
77 Lars Björklund -84 Vallsta SK
78 Tony Backeby -57 Vallsta SK

  MÄN 60 M HÄCK 106,7 19.05

  MÄN STAV 19.00
6 Johan Edling -95 Bollnäs FIK
35 Anders Silén -65 Järvsö IF
37 Erik Li -68 Järvsö IF
52 Pär Berglin -75 Järvsö IF

  MÄN TRESTEG 20.50

  MÄN KULA 7,26 18.30
64 Jonas Ålin -95 Sundsvalls FIF
74 Magnus Håkansson -70 Valbo AIF
77 Lars Björklund -84 Vallsta SK
80 Fred Stenberg -70 Gefle IF

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 20.55
80 Fred Stenberg -70 Gefle IF

  P19 60 M HÄCK 100,0 19.10

  P19 KULA 6,0 19.50

  P17 60 M 19.55
4 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
15 Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK
31 Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
58 Jesper Lind -00 Strands IF
63 William Thor -00 Strands IF

  P17 200 M 20.30
4 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
15 Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK
20 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF
43 Ilhan Abdulwahab -00 Järvsö IF
62 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
71 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF
72 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF

  P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4 19.10
31 Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
75 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P17 TRESTEG 20.45
58 Jesper Lind -00 Strands IF
62 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
63 William Thor -00 Strands IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 19.20
20 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF
31 Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
43 Ilhan Abdulwahab -00 Järvsö IF
62 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
63 William Thor -00 Strands IF
71 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF
72 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF

  P17 VIKT 11,34 20.55
72 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF

  P15 60 M

  P15 200 M

  P15 60 M HÄCK 84,0

  P15 TRESTEG

  P15 KULA 4,0

  P15 VIKT 9,08

  P13 60 M 19.45
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
14 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
17 Teodor Waltersson -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P13 200 M 20.45
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
14 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
17 Teodor Waltersson -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 19.00

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 19.10
14 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
17 Teodor Waltersson -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P13 KULA 3,0 20.25

  MVET KULA 18.30
9 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
36 Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
54 Stig-Arne Mattsson (M65) -51 Järvsö IF
61 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MVET VIKT 20.55
9 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
36 Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
54 Stig-Arne Mattsson (M65) -51 Järvsö IF
61 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 60 M 19.30
13 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK
25 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF
27 Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF
30 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade 8.26
66 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
79 Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK

  KVINNOR 200 M 20.10
13 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK
25 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF
56 Pernilla Tornemark -85 Malmö AI 25.18

  KVINNOR 800 M 21.10
12 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
32 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora
46 Karin Wåhlstedt (K55) -60 Järvsö IF
76 Helena Fernström -78 Vallsta SK

  KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 84,0 19.05
29 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR TRESTEG 20.45
3 Frida Eriksson -97 Bollnäs FIK
29 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
66 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 19.55
53 Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 20.25
53 Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF

  K S1 60 M 19.45
73 Viktoria Karlsson -97 Söderhamns IF

  K S1 200 M 20.40
73 Viktoria Karlsson -97 Söderhamns IF

  F17 60 M 19.50
23 Johanna Ringstam -00 Gefle IF
26 Saga Axelsson -00 Gefle IF
59 Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF
60 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF

  F17 200 M 20.50
59 Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF
60 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF
70 Mikaela Kronmann -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 19.05
23 Johanna Ringstam -00 Gefle IF
67 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 TRESTEG 19.10
16 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK
24 Linn Egerfält -00 Gefle IF
67 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 KULA 3,0 19.55
21 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF
59 Klara Enerud -99 Strands IF
60 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF

  F17 VIKT 7,26 20.25
21 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF

  F15 60 M 19.40
11 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
18 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
22 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
30 Fannie Pousette -01 IF Skade 8.26
50 Lianne Olsson -01 Järvsö IF
57 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF

  F15 200 M 21.00
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
11 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
39 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
57 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF

  F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 19.05
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
33 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
39 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F15 TRESTEG 20.00
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
11 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
18 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
22 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
33 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
39 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
50 Lianne Olsson -01 Järvsö IF
57 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF

  F15 KULA 3,0 21.25
7 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
8 Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
10 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
18 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
33 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
39 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F15 VIKT 7,26 20.25
7 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
8 Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
10 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK

  KVET 60 M 19.35
38 Eva Nordin (K60) -53 Järvsö IF
41 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF
45 Karin Olsson (K55) -61 Järvsö IF
47 Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76 Järvsö IF
49 Kristina Larsson (K40) -74 Järvsö IF

  KVET 200 M 20.35
41 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF
46 Karin Wåhlstedt (K55) -60 Järvsö IF
47 Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76 Järvsö IF

  KVET KULA 19.55
45 Karin Olsson (K55) -61 Järvsö IF

  KVET VIKT 20.25
45 Karin Olsson (K55) -61 Järvsö IF