Resultat Bilmetro WG 4.2 2017

    MÄN 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Yonathan Helsing -98Sundsvalls FIF7,46Final
2Simon Sigurd -98Timrå AIF7,58Final
3Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK7,90Final
4David Olsson -99Timrå AIF7,91Final7,904
5Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF7,917,908

    MÄN 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient7,41Final
2Oscar Sundlöf -97Timrå AIF7,86Final
3Marcus Jansson -99Söderhamns IF8,17
4Albin Janderberg -99Idrottsgymnasiet10,75

    MÄN 60 M  FINAL    
1Yonathan Helsing -98Sundsvalls FIF7,14
2Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient7,37
3Simon Sigurd -98Timrå AIF7,60
4David Olsson -99Timrå AIF7,87
5Oscar Sundlöf -97Timrå AIF7,89
6Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK7,92

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient23,87
2Simon Sigurd -98Timrå AIF24,69

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Elias Jonsson -99Bollnäs FIK24,53
2Oscar Sundlöf -97Timrå AIF25,67
3Albin Janderberg -99Idrottsgymnasiet36,51

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK25,71
2Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF25,97

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient23,87
2Elias Jonsson -99Bollnäs FIK24,53
3Simon Sigurd -98Timrå AIF24,69
4Oscar Sundlöf -97Timrå AIF25,67
5Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK25,71
6Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF25,97
7Albin Janderberg -99Idrottsgymnasiet36,51

    MÄN 400 M  HEAT 1    
1Jakob Josef -99Söderhamns IF57,66
2David Olsson -99Timrå AIF57,91

    MÄN 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Otto Sundell -00Söderhamns IF54,93
2Victor Holmström -99IF Skade58,75
3Oscar Sundlöf -97Timrå AIF59,13

    MÄN 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Otto Sundell -00Söderhamns IF54,93
2Jakob Josef -99Söderhamns IF57,66
3David Olsson -99Timrå AIF57,91
4Victor Holmström -99IF Skade58,75
5Oscar Sundlöf -97Timrå AIF59,13

    MÄN 1500 M      
1Yakob Kerar -00Bollnäs FIK4.37,15
2Martin Jansson -91Söderhamns IF4.40,95
3Jacob Josef -99Söderhamns IF4.59,01
4Tomas Kobayashi -65Domnarvets GoIF4.59,99

    MÄN 60 mH 106,7 cm      
1Elias Högström -97Sundsvalls FIF9,39

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Elias Jonsson -99Bollnäs FIK1,77
2Victor Holmström -99IF Skade1,64
3Frank Öhlund -01Sundsvalls FIF1,55

    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient6,79
2Per Jonsson -88Bollnäs FIK6,45
3Elias Högström -97Sundsvalls FIF6,10
4Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF5,30
5Yacob Youseph -99Söderhamns IF5,06
6Albin Janderberg -99Idrottsgymnasiet3,26

    MÄN KULA 7,26 kg      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF10,14
2Ole Fredholm -99Bollnäs FIK7,20

    MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF13,34

    P19 60 mH 100,0 cm      
1Nikolai Kronmann -99Söderhamns IF8,97
2David Olsson -99Timrå AIF9,28

    P19 KULA 6,0 kg      
1David Olsson -99Timrå AIF8,79

    P17 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF7,36Final
2Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK7,51Final
3Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF7,81Final
4Ludvig Svanberg -01Sundsvalls FIF8,06
5Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF8,23

    P17 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Viktor Thor -00Strands IF7,38Final
2William Thor -00Strands IF7,40Final
3Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK7,66Final
4Frank Öhlund -01Sundsvalls FIF8,20

    P17 60 M  FINAL    
1Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF7,20
2Viktor Thor -00Strands IF7,24
3William Thor -00Strands IF7,42
4Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK7,50
5Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK7,64
Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IFDNS

    P17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF23,55
2Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK24,24

    P17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK24,76
2Frank Öhlund -01Sundsvalls FIF26,55

    P17 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF26,71
2Emil Westling -00Bollnäs FIK27,24

    P17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF23,55
2Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK24,24
3Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK24,76
4Frank Öhlund -01Sundsvalls FIF26,55
5Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF26,71
6Emil Westling -00Bollnäs FIK27,24

    P17 60 mH 91,4 cm      
1Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF9,76
2Ludvig Svanberg -01Sundsvalls FIF9,79

    P17 LÄNGD      
1William Thor -00Strands IF6,05
2Viktor Thor -00Strands IF5,87
3Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF5,60
4Ludvig Svanberg -01Sundsvalls FIF5,40
5Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF5,30
6Frank Öhlund -01Sundsvalls FIF4,92

    P17 KULA 5,0 kg      
1Ludvig Svanberg -01Sundsvalls FIF8,91

    P15 60 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK7,70
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK7,92
3Mahadi Hassen -02Bollnäs FIK7,94
4Eric Sandström -02Söderhamns IF8,33
5Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK8,63
6Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF8,81

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK24,45
2Mahadi Hassen -02Bollnäs FIK25,62
3Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK26,02

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Eric Sandström -02Söderhamns IF27,21
2Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK28,01

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK24,45
2Mahadi Hassen -02Bollnäs FIK25,62
3Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK26,02
4Eric Sandström -02Söderhamns IF27,21
5Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK28,01

    P15 800 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK2.14,60

    P15 60 mH 84,0 cm      
1Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF10,71

    P15 HÖJD      
1Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF1,55
2Eric Sandström -02Söderhamns IF1,39
3Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK1,39
Natthapton Muanngoen -02Gefle IFEj res

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK5,50
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK5,40
3Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK4,56
4Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF4,36
5Eric Sandström -02Söderhamns IF4,27
Natthapton Muanngoen -02Gefle IFEj res

    P15 KULA 4,0 kg      
1Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF11,09
2Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK9,94
3Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK8,89

    P15 VIKT 9,08 kg      
1Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK9,92

    P13 60 M      
1Thirachai Phosri -05Gefle IF8,94
2Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK8,98
3Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF9,10
4Theo Stenborg -04IF Skade9,59
5Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK9,76

    P13 200 M      
1Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK30,14
2Theo Stenborg -04IF Skade30,51
3Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK32,51
4David Axelsson -04Upsala IF32,65

    P13 HÖJD      
1Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK1,39
2Theo Stenborg -04IF Skade1,39
3Thirachai Phosri -05Gefle IF1,39
4Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK1,18
5Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF1,14

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Thirachai Phosri -05Gefle IF4,53
2Theo Stenborg -04IF Skade4,16
3Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK4,00
4Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF3,97
5Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK3,94

    P13 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Adam Hellbom -04Falu IK9,38
2Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK8,02
3Simon Vikström -04Sundsvalls FIF6,85
4Theo Stenborg -04IF Skade6,46
5David Axelsson -04Upsala IF6,34

    KVINNOR 60 M      
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK7,80
2Maja Swang -98Gefle IF8,10
3Therese Lind -96Bollnäs FIK8,77
4Josefin Möller -99Gefle IF8,84
5Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF8,99
6Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet10,06

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK25,83
2Maja Swang -98Gefle IF27,40

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Linda Skoglund -98Gefle IF29,68
2Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet33,90

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK25,83
2Maja Swang -98Gefle IF27,40
3Linda Skoglund -98Gefle IF29,68
4Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet33,90

    KVINNOR 1500 M      
1Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK5.00,67
2Sofie Högberg -81Hemlingby LK5.01,09

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIF1,49
2Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF1,43
3Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF1,30

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Therese Lind -96Bollnäs FIK4,63
2Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF4,58
3Josefin Möller -99Gefle IF4,35
4Ida Thunman -99Gefle IF3,40
5Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet3,23

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg      
1Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK9,04
2Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet5,03

    KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg      
1Rebecka Samuelsson -98Iggesunds SK15,27
2Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF14,53
3Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK10,49

    F17 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK8,22Final
2Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK8,36Final
3Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF8,58Final
4Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FIF8,64Final

    F17 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Fannie Pousette -01Gefle IF8,14Final
2Ylwa Haglund -00Falu IK8,32Final
3Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF8,69
4My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF9,28
5Walda Keza -00Strands IF10,09

    F17 60 M  FINAL    
1Fannie Pousette -01Gefle IF8,10
2Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK8,17
3Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK8,31
4Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FIF8,65
5Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF8,67
Ylva Haglund -00Falu IKDNS

    F17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK27,31
2Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF29,05
3Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF29,87

    F17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK28,95
2Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF29,69
3My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF30,28

    F17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK27,31
2Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK28,95
3Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF29,05
4Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF29,69
5Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF29,87
6My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF30,28

    F17 60 mH 76,2 cm  HEAT 1    
1Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK9,41
2Ylwa Haglund -00Falu IK9,56
3Linnea Ånger -00Söderhamns IF9,60
4Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FIF10,37

    F17 60 mH 76,2 cm  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIF10,41
2My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF10,65
3Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF11,03

    F17 60 mH 76,2 cm  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK9,41
2Ylwa Haglund -00Falu IK9,56
3Linnea Ånger -00Söderhamns IF9,60
4Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FIF10,37
5Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIF10,41
6My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF10,65
7Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF11,03

    F17 LÄNGD      
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK5,24
2Linnea Ånger -00Söderhamns IF4,97
3Vendela Ström -01Gefle IF4,90
4Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FIF4,59
5Johanna Möller -01Gefle IF4,48
6My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF4,13
7Walda Keza -00Strands IF3,78

    F17 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK10,78
2Walda Keza -00Strands IF7,25

    F17 VIKT 7,26 kg      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF17,81
2Emma Vikström -01Sundsvalls FIF13,20
3Julia Jonsson -01Bollnäs FIK12,22
4Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIF10,44
5Walda Keza -00Strands IF7,85

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF8,75Final
2Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF8,77Final
3Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF8,95Final
Gabriella Lindström -02Falu IKDNF

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF9,07Final
2Josefine Jerner -03IFK Lidingö9,61Final
3Anna Enerud -02Strands IF10,10Final

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF8,55
2Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF8,63
3Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF8,91
4Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF9,18
5Josefine Jerner -03IFK Lidingö9,69
6Anna Enerud -02Strands IF10,13

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Irma Karamehmedovic -02Gefle IF29,50
2Josefine Jerner -03IFK Lidingö32,15

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK30,47
2Teodora Nikolic -02Timrå AIF31,61

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Irma Karamehmedovic -02Gefle IF29,50
2Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK30,47
3Teodora Nikolic -02Timrå AIF31,61
4Josefine Jerner -03IFK Lidingö32,15

    F15 800 M      
1Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK2.52,04
2Josefine Jerner -03IFK Lidingö2.53,34
3Teodora Nikolic -02Timrå AIF3.28,76

    F15 60 mH 76,2 cm      
1Gabriella Lindström -02Falu IK9,64
2Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF9,83

    F15 HÖJD      
1Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK1,51
2Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF1,51
3Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF1,45
3Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF1,45
5Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03IF Skade1,42
6Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF1,39

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Gabriella Lindström -02Falu IK4,82
2Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF4,70
3Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK4,62
4Alva Malmsten Nilsson -03IF Skade4,30
5Teodora Nikolic -02Timrå AIF4,19
6Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF4,12
7Josefin Lindström -03Timrå AIF3,90
8Ellen Cederloo -03IF Skade3,85
9Yanna Sundlöf -02Timrå AIF3,69
10Anna Enerud -02Strands IF3,63
11Elin Åslin -03Timrå AIF3,62

    F15 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Irma Karamehmedovic -02Gefle IF11,29
2Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK10,96
3Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF9,60
4Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK8,83
5Elin Åslin -03Timrå AIF6,31
6Elin Granlöv -02Timrå AIF5,67
7Yanna Sundlöf -02Timrå AIF5,57

    F15 VIKT 7,26 kg      
1Irma Karamehmedovic -02Gefle IF13,39
2Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK12,53
3Yanna Sundlöf -02Timrå AIF8,59
4Elin Granlöv -02Timrå AIF7,06
5Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK6,22

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,73Final
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade8,97Final
3Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF9,17Final
4Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK9,19Final
5Alva Lööf -05Bollnäs FIK10,44

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Janna Lammanvirta -04Strands IF9,11Final
2Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK9,24Final
3Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö9,31
4Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF9,64
5Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK9,78

    F13 60 M  FINAL    
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,81
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade9,04
3Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF9,13
4Janna Lammanvirta -04Strands IF9,15
5Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK9,32
6Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK9,38

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF30,23
2Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö32,79
3Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF33,48

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade29,91
2Jenna Lammanvirta -04Strands IF32,10
3Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK32,48

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade29,91
2Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF30,23
3Jenna Lammanvirta -04Strands IF32,10
4Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK32,48
5Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö32,79
6Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF33,48

    F13 600 M      
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade1.57,13
2Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö2.10,25

    F13 60 mH 68,6 cm      
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade11,16
2Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF12,34
3Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF12,66
4Hedda Leander -04Söderhamns IF13,33

    F13 HÖJD      
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade1,33
2Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF1,21
3Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF1,18
4Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF1,18

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF4,35
2Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF4,35
3Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade4,25
4Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK4,18
5Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö4,11
6Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF3,82
7Hedda Leander -04Söderhamns IF3,81
8Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK3,59
9Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK3,56
10Alva Lööf -05Bollnäs FIK3,36
11Tindra Olsson -06Bollnäs FIK3,22

    F13 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Jenna Lammanvirta -04Strands IF10,83
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade8,77
3Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,27
4Tindra Olsson -06Bollnäs FIK6,46
5Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF6,31

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram