Startlista DM 15.8 2017

  MÄN 200 M 20.15
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
3 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
8 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
12 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK
13 Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK
32 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF
37 Jan Lilja -60 Sundsvalls FIF
38 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF

  MÄN 3000 M HINDER 20.30

  MÄN DISKUS 2 kg 19.15
31 Stig-Arne Mattsson -51 Järvsö IF

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg 19.50
5 Lars Hammargren -60 Bollnäs FIK
31 Stig-Arne Mattsson -51 Järvsö IF
36 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  P19 DISKUS 1,75 kg 18.30

  P17 100 M 19.10
3 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK

  P17 1500 M 19.30

  P17 STAV 18.45

  P17 DISKUS 1,5 kg 18.30

  P17 SPJUT 700 g 19.50

  P15 300 M 19.00
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
8 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
10 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
35 Olof Persson -02 Strands IF

  P15 1500 M HINDER 19.40
35 Olof Persson -02 Strands IF

  P15 DISKUS 1,0 kg 18.30
15 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
34 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF

  P15 VIKT 9,08 kg 19.50
34 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF

  MVET 100 M 19.15
14 Per-Axel Eriksson (M55) -61 Bollnäs FIK
17 Mats Höglund (M65) -51 Brännans FF
20 Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
26 Gösta Blank (M75) -39 Järvsö IF
29 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF
33 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET 400 M 19.55
17 Mats Höglund (M65) -51 Brännans FF
29 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF
33 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET 1500 M 19.30

  MVET STAV 18.45
19 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
22 Erik Li (M45) -68 Järvsö IF
30 Per Berglin (M40) -75 Järvsö IF

  KVINNOR 200 M 20.05
9 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK
11 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK

  KVINNOR 3000 M HINDER 20.30

  KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0 kg 19.15
4 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
6 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
21 Birgitta Svärd -66 Järvsö IF

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg 19.50
6 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
21 Birgitta Svärd -66 Järvsö IF
25 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF
27 Karin Olsson (K55) -61 Järvsö IF

  F17 100 M 19.10
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
7 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
24 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F17 1500 M 19.30

  F17 STAV 18.45

  F17 DISKUS 1,0 kg 18.30
4 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
6 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK

  F17 SPJUT 500 g 19.50
4 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
24 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F15 300 M 19.00
16 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK

  F15 1500 M HINDER 19.40

  F15 DISKUS 0,75 kg 18.30
18 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK

  F15 VIKT 7,26 kg 19.50
18 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK

  KVET 100 M 19.20
23 Eva Nordin (K60) -53 Järvsö IF
25 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF
27 Karin Olsson (K55) -61 Järvsö IF
28 Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76 Järvsö IF

  KVET 400 M 19.55
25 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF

  KVET 1500 M 19.30

  KVET STAV 18.45