Resultat FORTUM-spelen 8.7 2017

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,3  
1Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF12,38Final
2Ove Larsson (M60) -53Järvsö IF14,73
3Daniel Edlund (M40) -76Järvsö IF17,14
4Göran Ström (M60) -52Järvsö IF20,66

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK11,02Final
2Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF11,40Final
3Mostafa Hasani -92Falu IK11,46Final
4Viktor Thor -00Strands IF11,61Final
5William Thor -00Strands IF11,68Final
6Johan Nordström -99Falu IK12,48Final
7Thomas Jönsson -65Spårvägens FK12,83Final
8David Mohammadi -98Söderhamns IF13,65

    MÄN 100 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  
1Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK10,98
2Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF11,28
3Mostafa Hasani -92Falu IK11,29
4Viktor Thor -00Strands IF11,33
5William Thor -00Strands IF11,49
6Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF12,34
7Johan Nordström -99Falu IK12,38
8Thomas Jönsson -65Spårvägens FK12,56

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  
1Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK22,43
2Mostafa Hasani -92Falu IK23,22

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1David Mohammadi -98Söderhamns IF27,79
2Daniel Edlund (M40) -76Järvsö IF36,21
3Göran Ström (M60) -52Järvsö IF42,94

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK22,43
2Mostafa Hasani -92Falu IK23,22
3David Mohammadi -98Söderhamns IF27,79
4Daniel Edlund (M40) -76Järvsö IF36,21
5Göran Ström (M60) -52Järvsö IF42,94

    MÄN 400 M      
1Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48Järvsö IF1.13,82

    MÄN 800 M      
1Filip Fahlström -99Johannisbergs AIK2.00,76

    MÄN 3000 M      
1Anders Dahl (M50) -64Högbo AIK9.20,53
2Jesper Persson -00Åsarna IK9.24,49
3Martin Jansson -91Söderhamns IF10.12,53
4Ville Larsson -02Sävedalens AIK10.37,23
5Tomas Kobayashi -65Domnarvets GoIF10.42,35
6Ulf Johnson -77LK Roslagen10.43,07
7David Mohammadi -98Söderhamns IF12.24,35

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Emil Uhlin -00Falu IK1,90
2Johan Nordström -99Falu IK1,72
3Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF1,63

    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Per Jonson -88Bollnäs FIK6,58+1,9
2Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF5,010,0

    MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF41,16
2Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK30,35

    MÄN SPJUT 800g      
1Lukas Hamrin -99Timrå AIF59,72
2Joel Jansson -93Bollnäs FIK42,67
3Johan Nordström -99Falu IK36,03

    P19 110 M HÄCK 100,0    Vind -0,2  
1Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98Spårvägens FK15,13

    P17 100 M    Vind 0,0  
1Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK11,50
2Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF11,64
3Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF11,76

    P17 200 M    Vind -1,0  
1Gabriel Bäcke -00Bollnäs FIK23,31
2William Thor -00Strands IF23,89
3Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF23,95

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF6,24
2Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF6,04
3Viktor Thor -00Strands IF5,96
4William Thor -00Strands IF5,79
5Emil Uhlin -00Falu IK5,77
6Kiran Karlström -01Hellas FK5,46

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö11,36

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      
1Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö43,73

    P17 SPJUT 700g      
1Otto Sundell -00Söderhamns IF48,72
2Emil Uhlin -00Falu IK43,20
3Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF41,60
4Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö38,57

    P15 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK10,11Final
2Ilyas Rage -03Gefle IF10,39Final
3William Larsson -03Gefle IF10,69Final
4Hugo Norberg -02Sundsvalls FIF10,87Final
Mahadi Hassen -02Bollnäs FIKDNF

    P15 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,9  
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK9,75Final
2Manne Nunez -02Järvsö IF10,10Final
3Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK10,71Final
4Elliot Damberg -02Söderhamns IF11,31Final

    P15 80 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK9,63
2Manne Nunez -02Järvsö IF9,87
3Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK10,00
4Ilyas Rage -03Gefle IF10,14
5William Larsson -03Gefle IF10,53
6Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK10,60
7Hugo Norberg -02Sundsvalls FIF10,64
8Elliot Damberg -02Söderhamns IF11,08

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,9  
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK23,81
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK25,07

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,3  
1Ilyas Rage -03Gefle IF25,63
2Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK26,49
3Hugo Norberg -02Sundsvalls FIF27,50
4William Larsson -03Gefle IF27,87

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK23,81
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK25,07
3Ilyas Rage -03Gefle IF25,63
4Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK26,49
5Hugo Norberg -02Sundsvalls FIF27,50
6William Larsson -03Gefle IF27,87

    P15 800 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK2.08,12
2Ilyas Rage -03Gefle IF2.26,14
3Fredrik Sundvall -02Gefle IF3.01,11

    P15 80 mH 84,0    Vind -1,7  
1Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF12,95
2Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF14,18
3Lukas Holm -03Gefle IF14,20
4William Larsson -03Gefle IF15,74

    P15 HÖJD      
1Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF1,63
2Viktor Rydåker -03Örbyhus IF1,57
3Erik Sandström -02Söderhamns IF1,48
4Johan Garbell -03Östhammar FI1,40
William Larsson -03Gefle IFEj res

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK5,740,0
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK5,700,0
3Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF5,33-0,1
4Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK5,03+0,4
5Manne Nunez -02Järvsö IF4,95+0,1
6Ilyas Rage -03Gefle IF4,74-0,2
7William Larsson -03Gefle IF4,61-0,1
8Hugo Norberg -02Sundsvalls FIF4,320,0
9Johan Garbell -03Östhammar FI3,98-0,8
10Fredrik Sundvall -02Gefle IF3,94-0,1

    P15 TRESTEG      
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK11,43
2Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK10,70

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF12,20
2Viktor Rydåker -03Örbyhus IF11,28
3Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK10,67
4Hugo Norberg -02Sundsvalls FIF10,23
5Albin Silén -03Strands IF9,91
6Fredrik Sundvall -02Gefle IF5,39

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Albin Silén -03Strands IF34,00
2Viktor Rydåker -03Örbyhus IF32,26
3Johan Garbell -03Östhammar FI25,12

    P15 SPJUT 600g      
1Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK42,07
2Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF35,38
3Manne Nunez -02Järvsö IF33,20
4Pontus Nilsson -03Timrå AIF24,26
5Erik Sandström -02Söderhamns IF20,68
Albin Silén -03Strands IFEj res

    P13 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1Kristoffer Andersson -04Falu IK7,73
2Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK9,25
3Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK9,31
4David Axelsson -04Upsala IF9,74

    P13 200 M    Vind -1,8  
1Kristoffer Andersson -04Falu IK25,47
2Oliver Larsson -04Kullavik IF29,44
3Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK31,15
4Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK31,66

    P13 600 M      
1Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK2.09,14

    P13 HÖJD      
1Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK1,31
2Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF1,28
3Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK1,25

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kristoffer Andersson -04Falu IK5,47
2Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK4,26
3Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK4,12

    P13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK9,09
2Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK8,57
3Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF8,55
4Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK8,50

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK8,59
2David Axelsson -04Upsala IF7,31

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK25,59
2Strix Åkerblom -04IFK Lidingö22,67
3Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK20,72

    P13 SPJUT 400g      
1Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK29,35
2David Axelsson -04Upsala IF23,73
3Strix Åkerblom -04IFK Lidingö22,45
4Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK17,79

    P12 60 M    Vind +0,8  
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF9,40
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK9,52

    P12 200 M    Vind -1,8  
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF33,35
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK33,48

    P12 600 M      
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF2.07,59

    P12 60 mH 76,2    Vind -1,9  
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF13,10
2Gustav Rydåker -05Örbyhus IF14,31

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF3,98
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK3,95
3Gustav Rydåker -05Örbyhus IF3,57

    P12 KULA 3,0      
1Gustav Rydåker -05Örbyhus IF7,86
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK7,49
3Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF6,85

    P12 SPJUT 400g      
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF23,95
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK23,17
3Gustav Rydåker -05Örbyhus IF22,57
4Leo Thor -08Strands IF19,09

    P11 60 M    Vind +0,8  
1Tim Laurell -06Hässelby SK9,55
2Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF9,74
3Sebastian Cedergren -06Bollnäs FIK9,79
4Jonathan Lindgren -06Bollnäs FIK10,07

    P11 200 M    Vind -3,0  
1Tim Laurell -06Hässelby SK32,40
2Walter Hedblom Green -07Söderhamns IF32,63
3Vide Leander -07Söderhamns IF33,96
4Jonathan Lindgren -06Bollnäs FIK35,71

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tim Laurell -06Hässelby SK4,01
2Sebastian Cedergren -06Bollnäs FIK3,69
3Jonathan Lindgren -06Bollnäs FIK3,67

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Colin Edwin -06Söderhamns IF7,69
2Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK7,20
3Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF7,15
4Jonathan Lindgren -06Bollnäs FIK7,01
5Sebastian Cedergren -06Bollnäs FIK6,73
6Tim Laurell -06Hässelby SK5,69

    P10 60 M    Vind -1,8  
1Vide Leander -07Söderhamns IF9,57
2Walter Hedblom Green -07Söderhamns IF9,59
3Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK9,94
4Anton Ringdahl -07Marieby GIF10,63
5Martin Höglund -07Ornäs IK10,64

    P10 TREKAMP      
1Walter Hedblom Green -07Söderhamns IF4,00
2Vide Leander -07Söderhamns IF6,00
3Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK8,00
4Anton Ringdahl -07Marieby GIF12,00
5Martin Höglund -07Ornäs IK15,00

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Walter Hedblom Green -07Söderhamns IF3,94
2Vide Leander -07Söderhamns IF3,59
3Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK3,57
4Anton Ringdahl -07Marieby GIF3,37
5Martin Höglund -07Ornäs IK3,23

    P10 BOLLKAST      
1Walter Hedblom Green -07Söderhamns IF31,43
2Ludvig Ellgren -07Turebergs FK28,09
3Vide Leander -07Söderhamns IF27,52
4Anton Ringdahl -07Marieby GIF25,34
5Martin Höglund -07Ornäs IK22,19

    P9 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1Leo Thor -08Strands IF10,70
2Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF10,82
3Filip Garbell -08Östhammar FI11,20
4Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF11,70

    P9 TREKAMP      
1Leo Thor -08Strands IF3,00
2Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF6,00
3Filip Garbell -08Östhammar FI9,00
4Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF12,00

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Leo Thor -08Strands IF3,03
2Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF2,92
3Filip Garbell -08Östhammar FI2,81
4Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF2,51

    P9 BOLLKAST 300G      
1Leo Thor -08Strands IF32,03
2Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF16,34
3Filip Garbell -08Östhammar FI16,12
4Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF13,80

    MVET KULA      
1Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51Järvsö IF10,89
2Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK8,39

    MVET SLÄGGA      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF46,40
2Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK34,33
3Anders Silén (M50) -65Järvsö IF31,67
4Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51Järvsö IF26,30

    MVET SPJUT      
1Anders Silén (M50) -65Järvsö IF37,09

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3  
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK12,13Final
2Susanne Sandström (K40) -73Söderhamns IF13,87Final
3Anna-Lena Lööw(K50) -65Söderhamns IF14,05
4Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76Järvsö IF14,70
5Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF16,03

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,8  
1Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK12,26Final
2Sofia Andersson -94Upsala IF12,84Final
3Maja Swang -98Gefle IF13,20Final
4Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF13,22Final
5Ide Westfält -95Vemhåns IK13,54Final
6Josefin Lundvall -99Täby IS13,58Final
7Lina Hedberg -98Bollnäs FIK16,30

    KVINNOR 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,7  
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK11,96
2Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK11,99
3Sofia Andersson -94Upsala IF12,72
4Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF13,06
5Maja Swang -98Gefle IF13,13
6Ide Westfält -95Vemhåns IK13,48
7Josefin Lundvall -99Täby IS13,67
8Susanne Sandström (K40) -73Söderhamns IF13,76

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind -1,4  
1Nikki Sjöberg -98Bollnäs FIK24,55
2Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK24,73
3Maja Swang -98Gefle IF27,52
4Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76Järvsö IF30,80
5Lina Hedberg -98Bollnäs FIK33,11
6Gina Engberg (K45) -71Järvsö IF34,35

    KVINNOR 3000 M      
1Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK10.27,18

    KVINNOR 100 mH 84,0    Vind -2,1  
1Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF17,99

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIF1,44

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF4,83+0,7
2Josefin Lundvall -99Täby IS4,83+0,8
3Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF4,69+1,4
4Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IK3,570,0
5Lina Hedberg -98Bollnäs FIK2,16+1,2

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      
1Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK8,05

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF44,83
2Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK36,32

    KVINNOR SPJUT 600g      
1Maria Olsson -96Gefle IF39,65
2Elin Ånger -98Söderhamns IF36,51
3Eleonore Larsson -90Ullevi FK33,83

    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0      
1Rebecka Samuelsson -98Iggesunds SK46,44

    F17 100 M    Vind 0,0  
1Moa Jern -00Strands IF13,17
2Fannie Pousette -01Gefle IF13,56
3Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK13,79
4Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF14,22214
5Tilda Trygveson -00Falu IK14,22219

    F17 200 M    Vind -2,5  
1Moa Jern -00Strands IF27,64
2Vendela Ström -01Gefle IF27,96
3My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF30,37

    F17 100 mH 76,2    Vind -2,1  
1Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK16,20
2My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF18,15
3Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIF18,16

    F17 LÄNGD      
1Moa Jern -00Strands IF5,08
2Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF4,90
3Linnea Ånger -00Söderhamns IF4,81
4Cornelia Westling -01Bollnäs FIK4,74
5Vendela Ström -01Gefle IF4,63
6Tilda Trygveson -00Falu IK4,36
7My Åsén -00Sundsvalls FIF4,26
8Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIF4,14
9Ebba Eriksson -01IFK Mora3,60

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF11,38
2Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK9,41
3Ebba Eriksson -01IFK Mora6,86

    F17 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF52,42
2Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK45,73
3Line Hammarström -00Timrå AIF28,07
Ebba Vallin -01Sundsvalls FIFEj res

    F17 SPJUT 500g      
1Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF32,03
2Ebba Eriksson -01IFK Mora20,30

    F15 80 M    Vind 0,0  
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK10,58
2Junianna Larsen Brolin -02Täby IS10,69
3Olivia Nordgren -02Falu IK11,18
4Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF11,36
5Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF11,54
6Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF11,67
10Harriet Hjern -02Strands IFTjuvstart

    F15 200 M    Vind -2,8  
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK27,33
2Olivia Nordgren -02Falu IK28,52
3Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF30,70
4Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK31,27

    F15 800 M      
1Linnea Thor -03Strands IF2.50,52
2Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF2.56,64
3Cassandra AnnergrenJohansson-03Timrå AIF2.57,09

    F15 80 mH 76,2    Vind -2,6  
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK12,95
2Junianna Larsen Brolin -02Täby IS13,24
3Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF13,34
4Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF15,65
5Elin Granlöv -02Timrå AIF17,86
6Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF17,90

    F15 HÖJD      
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF1,62
2Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK1,59
3Emelie Edlund -02Timrå AIF1,50
4Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF1,44
5Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF1,41

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF5,07+1,2
2Olivia Nordgren -02Falu IK4,79+2,0
3Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK4,780,0
4Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF4,67+1,1
5Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF4,62+1,7
6Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF4,41+1,0
7Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF3,990,0
8Linnea Thor -03Strands IF3,930,0

    F15 TRESTEG      
1Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK10,02
2Alva Malmsten -03IF Skade8,94

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK11,27
2Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK9,78
3Cassandra AnnergrenJohansson-03Timrå AIF9,69
4Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF8,41

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK45,72
2Elin Granlöv -02Timrå AIF31,94
3Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF29,80
4Cassandra AnnergrenJohansson-03Timrå AIF25,09
5Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK23,14

    F15 SPJUT 500g      
1Emelie Edlund -02Timrå AIF31,59
2Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF26,30
3Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF22,88
4Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK22,22
5Alva Malmsten -03IF Skade21,19

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,3  
1Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF9,00Final
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade9,05Final
3Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora9,06Final
4Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK9,13Final
5Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF9,28Final

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -3,0  
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF8,84Final
2Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK8,98Final
3Clara Holmberg -04IFK Mora9,23Final
4Smilla Persson Åskog -04IF Skade9,49
5Tilde Laurell -04Hässelby SK9,87

    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF8,65
2Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade8,80
3Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora8,92
4Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK8,98
5Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF9,01
6Clara Holmberg -04IFK Mora9,23
7Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF9,28
8Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK9,30

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF28,79
2Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora29,15
3Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade29,36
4Smilla Persson Åskog -04IF Skade30,54

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,3  
1Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF30,30
2Clara Holmberg -04IFK Mora30,36
3Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK31,63
4Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK31,93

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF28,79
2Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora29,15
3Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade29,36
4Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF30,30
5Clara Holmberg -04IFK Mora30,36
6Smilla Persson Åskog -04IF Skade30,54
7Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK31,63
8Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK31,93

    F13 600 M      
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF1.50,79
2Levina Ringdahl -04Marieby GIF1.54,05
3Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF2.06,70

    F13 60 mH 68,6    Vind -0,2  
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade10,44
2Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF10,89
3Olivia Kålén -04Marieby GIF10,99
4Hedda Leander -04Söderhamns IF11,10
5Clara Holmberg -04IFK Mora11,38
6Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora11,49
7Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK11,74
8Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF11,92

    F13 HÖJD      
1Olivia Kålén -04Marieby GIF1,46
2Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF1,34
3Clara Holmberg -04IFK Mora1,31
3Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK1,31
5Emmy Jonsson -02Gefle IF1,28
6Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF1,25
Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIFEj res

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora4,32
2Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK4,27
3Martina Agstam -04Gefle IF4,23
4Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK4,22
5Olivia Kålén -04Marieby GIF4,15
6Hedda Leander -04Söderhamns IF4,11
7Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF4,08
8Clara Holmberg -04IFK Mora4,04
9Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK4,02
10Smilla Persson Åskog -04IF Skade4,00
11Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora3,92
12Tilde Laurell -04Hässelby SK3,68

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF11,80
2Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF11,50
3Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade10,37
4Levina Ringdahl -04Marieby GIF9,59
5Olivia Kålén -04Marieby GIF9,01
6Smilla Persson Åskog -04IF Skade8,36
7Emelie Wikström -04Marieby GIF8,34
8Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora7,75
9Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF6,43

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      
1Hedvig Ström -04IF Skade26,79
2Olivia Kålén -04Marieby GIF24,40
3Levina Ringdahl -04Marieby GIF23,67
4Emelie Wikström -04Marieby GIF23,53
5Lina Rydén -04IFK Mora23,15
6Smilla Persson Åskog -04IF Skade21,41
7Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora20,92
8Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK17,55
9Olivia Ellgren -05Turebergs FK17,34

    F13 SPJUT 400g      
1Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF28,75
2Levina Ringdahl -04Marieby GIF26,12
3Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF25,82
4Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora25,25
5Emelie Wikström -04Marieby GIF18,15
6Smilla Persson Åskog -04IF Skade17,24
7Hanna Bodin -04Gefle IF12,06

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,5  
1Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK8,72Final
2Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,75Final
3Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö9,17Final
4Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF9,35Final
5Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF9,68Final

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,0  
1Elsa Rahm -05Gefle IF9,18Final
2Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF9,49Final
3Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF9,75Final
4Lisa Nordin -05Gefle IF9,90

    F12 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  
1Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK8,61
2Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,63
3Elsa Rahm -05Gefle IF8,99
4Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö9,17
5Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF9,22
6Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF9,50
7Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF9,56
8Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF10,00

    F12 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8  
1Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK29,83
2Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö31,75

    F12 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8  
1Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF30,96
2Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF33,11
3Lisa Nordin -05Gefle IF34,00

    F12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK29,83
2Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF30,96
3Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö31,75
4Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF33,11
5Lisa Nordin -05Gefle IF34,00

    F12 600 M      
1Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK2.00,64
2Matilda Larsson -05Kullavik IF2.01,61
3Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö2.04,45
4Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF2.04,49
5Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF2.07,08
7Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF2.08,69
8Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF2.08,94

    F12 60 mH 68,6    Vind -0,1  
1Elsa Rahm -05Gefle IF10,68
2Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF10,71
3Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF11,79
4Malin Garbell -05Östhammar FI12,24
5Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF12,70
6Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö12,74
7Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF12,92

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF4,69
2Elsa Rahm -05Gefle IF4,59
3Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK4,35
4Emmy Jonsson -02Gefle IF4,26
5Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF4,05
6Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö3,98
7Malin Garbell -05Östhammar FI3,95
8Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF3,76
9Lisa Nordin -05Gefle IF3,76
10Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF3,60
11Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF3,40

    F12 KULA 2,0      
1Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK9,99
2Malin Garbell -05Östhammar FI8,85
3Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF8,52
4Olivia Ellgren -05Turebergs FK8,24
5Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,12
6Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF7,46
7Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF6,29

    F12 SPJUT 400g      
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF26,18
2Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF20,77
3Evelina Sparf -05Åkersberga SK20,34
4Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF18,45
5Malin Garbell -05Östhammar FI17,78
6Elsa Rahm -05Gefle IF16,85
7Olivia Ellgren -05Turebergs FK15,02
8Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö13,42
9Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF12,89
10Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF12,61
11Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK9,27

    F11 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,44
2Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF9,55
3Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK9,69
4Ida Wennerbo -06Gefle IF10,07
5Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK10,36
6Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF10,69

    F11 200 M    Vind -2,1  
1Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF31,20
2Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF33,29
3Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF34,29
4Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK35,17

    F11 HÖJD      
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF1,25
2Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF1,25
3Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF1,22
4Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF1,13
5Ida Wennerbo -06Gefle IF1,10
6Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF1,00

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF4,08
2Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF3,91
3Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF3,90
4Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK3,80
5Ida Wennerbo -06Gefle IF3,77
6Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK3,70
7Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF3,12

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF8,49
2Ida Wennerbo -06Gefle IF7,03
3Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK6,81
4Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF6,62
5Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF6,32
6Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF6,02
7Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK5,60
8Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK5,54
9Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF4,43

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,9  
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,82
2Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK9,91
3Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF10,07
4Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF10,67
5Millie Domanders -07Bollnäs FIK11,46

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,2  
1Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF9,98
2Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF10,42
3Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF10,58
4Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK11,23
5Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF11,60
6Lina Garbell -07Östhammar FI11,92

    F10 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,82
2Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK9,91
3Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF9,98
4Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF10,07
5Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF10,42
6Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF10,58
7Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF10,67
8Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK11,23
9Millie Domanders -07Bollnäs FIK11,46
10Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF11,60
11Lina Garbell -07Östhammar FI11,92

    F10 TREKAMP      
1Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF7,00
2Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF8,00
3Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK11,00
4Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF13,00
5Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF14,00
6Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK16,00
7Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF21,00
8Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF23,00
9Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK27,00
10Lina Garbell -07Östhammar FI27,00
11Millie Domanders -07Bollnäs FIK31,00

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK3,68
2Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF3,60
3Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF3,47
4Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF3,37
5Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF3,21
6Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF3,17
7Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK3,09
8Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF3,00
9Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK2,94
10Lina Garbell -07Östhammar FI2,81
11Millie Domanders -07Bollnäs FIK2,73

    F10 BOLLKAST 300g      
1Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF27,00
2Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF18,11
3Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF17,90
4Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF15,24
5Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF14,62
6Lina Garbell -07Östhammar FI14,44
7Ellinore Sparf -07Åkersberga SK14,33
8Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF14,21
9Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK13,44
10Elise Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK12,88
11Millie Domanders -07Bollnäs FIK10,27

    F9 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF10,14
2Ella Backlund -09Sundsvalls FIF10,60
3Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK10,76
4Mira Wallström -08Söderhamns IF10,89
5Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK11,23
6Emma Wennerbo -09Gefle IF11,72
7Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK11,76

    F9 TREKAMP      
1Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF4,00
2Ella Backlund -09Sundsvalls FIF6,00
3Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK9,00
4Mira Wallström -08Söderhamns IF11,00
5Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK16,00
6Emma Wennerbo -09Gefle IF17,00
7Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK21,00

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF3,55
2Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK3,09
3Ella Backlund -09Sundsvalls FIF3,03
4Mira Wallström -08Söderhamns IF2,98
5Emma Wennerbo -09Gefle IF2,72
6Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK2,53
7Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK2,51

    F9 BOLLKAST 300g      
1Ella Backlund -09Sundsvalls FIF21,10
2Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF18,57
3Mira Wallström -08Söderhamns IF14,66
4Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK12,09
5Karin Elfstrand -08Bollnäs FIK12,08
6Emma Wennerbo -09Gefle IF9,84
7Maja Elfstrand -09Bollnäs FIK7,51

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram