Startlista FORTUM-spelen 8.7 2017

  MÄN 100 M 11.55
26 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK
39 Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK
41 Mostafa Hasani -92 Falu IK
87 Daniel Edlund (M40) -76 Järvsö IF
92 Göran Ström (M60) -52 Järvsö IF
101 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF
103 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF
114 Thomas Jönsson -65 Spårvägens FK
126 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
127 William Thor -00 Strands IF
138 David Mohammadi -98 Söderhamns IF
141 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF 11.1
149 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 200 M 15.20
26 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK
41 Mostafa Hasani -92 Falu IK
87 Daniel Edlund (M40) -76 Järvsö IF
92 Göran Ström (M60) -52 Järvsö IF
101 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF
103 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF
104 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF
114 Thomas Jönsson -65 Spårvägens FK
115 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98 Spårvägens FK
126 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
127 William Thor -00 Strands IF
138 David Mohammadi -98 Söderhamns IF
141 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF 22.52
152 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF 23.72

  MÄN 400 M 14.25
104 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF

  MÄN 800 M 16.55
84 Filip Fahlström -99 Johannisbergs AIK

  MÄN 3000 M 16.05
37 Tomas Kobayashi -65 Domnarvets GoIF
70 Anders Dahl (M50) -64 Högbo AIK
107 Ulf Johnson -77 LK Roslagen
138 David Mohammadi -98 Söderhamns IF
150 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 110 mH 106,7 11.00

  MÄN HÖJD 14.05
38 Emil Uhlin -00 Falu IK
39 Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK
149 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN LÄNGD 16.20
27 Per Jonson -88 Bollnäs FIK
149 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN KULA 7,26 13.45

  MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 16.40
6 Dennis Martinsson -93 Bollnäs FIK
13 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
125 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MÄN SPJUT 800g 11.00
10 Joel Jansson -93 Bollnäs FIK
39 Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK
159 Lukas Hamrin -99 Timrå AIF

  P19 110 M HÄCK 100,0 11.00
115 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98 Spårvägens FK

  P19 KULA 6,0 12.40

  P19 SLÄGGA 6,0 14.50

  P17 100 M 13.30
8 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
61 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF 11.87
174 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P17 200 M 15.55
8 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
61 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF 24.05
67 Kiran Karlström -01 Hellas FK

  P17 800 M 16.55

  P17 110 mH 91,4 11.00

  P17 LÄNGD 14.50
38 Emil Uhlin -00 Falu IK
61 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
67 Kiran Karlström -01 Hellas FK
126 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
127 William Thor -00 Strands IF
174 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P17 KULA 5,0 13.45
74 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö

  P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 14.45
74 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö

  P17 SPJUT 700g 12.30
38 Emil Uhlin -00 Falu IK
67 Kiran Karlström -01 Hellas FK
74 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö
152 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF
174 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P15 80 M 12.15
2 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
17 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
21 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
30 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
54 Ilyas Rage -03 Gefle IF
57 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
62 Nils Abramsson -03 Gefle IF
65 William Larsson -03 Gefle IF
99 Manne Nunez -02 Järvsö IF
131 Hugo Norberg -02 Sundsvalls FIF
140 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF
160 Pontus Nilsson -03 Timrå AIF

  P15 200 M 15.05
2 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
17 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
21 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
30 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
54 Ilyas Rage -03 Gefle IF
65 William Larsson -03 Gefle IF
131 Hugo Norberg -02 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 800 M 16.55
2 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
17 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
50 Fredrik Sundvall -02 Gefle IF
54 Ilyas Rage -03 Gefle IF
62 Nils Abramsson -03 Gefle IF
183 Johan Garbell -03 Östhammar FI

  P15 80 mH 84,0 11.20
57 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
62 Nils Abramsson -03 Gefle IF
65 William Larsson -03 Gefle IF
160 Pontus Nilsson -03 Timrå AIF
170 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF

  P15 HÖJD 14.05
65 William Larsson -03 Gefle IF
99 Manne Nunez -02 Järvsö IF
142 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
181 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF
183 Johan Garbell -03 Östhammar FI

  P15 LÄNGD 15.30
2 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
21 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
30 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
50 Fredrik Sundvall -02 Gefle IF
54 Ilyas Rage -03 Gefle IF
65 William Larsson -03 Gefle IF
99 Manne Nunez -02 Järvsö IF
131 Hugo Norberg -02 Sundsvalls FIF
170 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF
183 Johan Garbell -03 Östhammar FI

  P15 TRESTEG 16.05
21 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
30 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P15 KULA 4,0 12.40
30 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
50 Fredrik Sundvall -02 Gefle IF
116 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
131 Hugo Norberg -02 Sundsvalls FIF
170 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF
181 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF

  P15 SLÄGGA 4,0 16.40
116 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
181 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF
183 Johan Garbell -03 Östhammar FI

  P15 SPJUT 600g 10.00
30 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
99 Manne Nunez -02 Järvsö IF
116 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
142 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
160 Pontus Nilsson -03 Timrå AIF
170 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF

  P13 60 M 14.05
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
32 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
40 Kristoffer Andersson -04 Falu IK
169 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF

  P13 200 M 14.45
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
32 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
40 Kristoffer Andersson -04 Falu IK

  P13 600 M 16.35
32 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK

  P13 60 mH 76,2 11.40

  P13 HÖJD 10.50
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
32 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P13 LÄNGD ZON 13.30
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
32 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
40 Kristoffer Andersson -04 Falu IK

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 16.05
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
32 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
34 Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P13 KULA 3,0 12.00
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
169 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF

  P13 SLÄGGA 3,0 15.50
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
34 Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
75 Strix Åkerblom -04 IFK Lidingö

  P13 SPJUT 400g 10.00
22 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
32 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
75 Strix Åkerblom -04 IFK Lidingö
169 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF

  P12 60 M 14.00
34 Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 200 M 14.45
34 Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 600 M 16.25
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P12 60 mH 76,2 11.40
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
180 Gustav Rydåker -05 Örbuhus IF

  P12 LÄNGD ZON 13.30
34 Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
180 Gustav Rydåker -05 Örbuhus IF

  P12 KULA 3,0 12.00
34 Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
180 Gustav Rydåker -05 Örbuhus IF

  P12 SPJUT 400g 10.00
34 Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
120 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
133 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
180 Gustav Rydåker -05 Örbuhus IF

  P11 60 M 14.00
11 Jonathan Lindgren -06 Bollnäs FIK
29 Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
69 Tim Laurell -06 Hässelby SK
147 Jonathan Wallström -06 Söderhamns IF

  P11 200 M 15.00
11 Jonathan Lindgren -06 Bollnäs FIK
29 Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
69 Tim Laurell -06 Hässelby SK
154 Walter Hedblom Green -07 Söderhamns IF

  P11 HÖJD 12.10

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 10.40
11 Jonathan Lindgren -06 Bollnäs FIK
29 Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
69 Tim Laurell -06 Hässelby SK

  P11 KULA 2,0 12.00
11 Jonathan Lindgren -06 Bollnäs FIK
29 Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
69 Tim Laurell -06 Hässelby SK
137 Colin Edwin -06 Söderhamns IF
147 Jonathan Wallström -06 Söderhamns IF
164 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P10 60 M 12.45
108 Anton Ringdahl -07 Marieby GIF
113 Martin Höglund -07 Ornäs IK
154 Walter Hedblom Green -07 Söderhamns IF
155 Vide Leander -07 Söderhamns IF
164 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P10 TREKAMP
108 Anton Ringdahl -07 Marieby GIF
113 Martin Höglund -07 Ornäs IK
154 Walter Hedblom Green -07 Söderhamns IF
155 Vide Leander -07 Söderhamns IF
164 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 11.20
108 Anton Ringdahl -07 Marieby GIF
113 Martin Höglund -07 Ornäs IK
154 Walter Hedblom Green -07 Söderhamns IF
155 Vide Leander -07 Söderhamns IF
164 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P10 BOLLKAST 10.35
108 Anton Ringdahl -07 Marieby GIF
113 Martin Höglund -07 Ornäs IK
154 Walter Hedblom Green -07 Söderhamns IF
155 Vide Leander -07 Söderhamns IF
164 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P9 60 M 13.00
100 Olle Persson -08 Järvsö IF
120 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
161 Albin Björngard -08 Trångsvikens IF
182 Filip Garbell -08 Östhammar FI

  P9 TREKAMP
100 Olle Persson -08 Järvsö IF
120 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
161 Albin Björngard -08 Trångsvikens IF
182 Filip Garbell -08 Östhammar FI

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 12.05
100 Olle Persson -08 Järvsö IF
120 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
161 Albin Björngard -08 Trångsvikens IF
182 Filip Garbell -08 Östhammar FI

  P9 BOLLKAST 300G 11.20
100 Olle Persson -08 Järvsö IF
120 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
161 Albin Björngard -08 Trångsvikens IF
182 Filip Garbell -08 Östhammar FI

  MVET KULA 13.45
13 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
102 Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51 Järvsö IF

  MVET SLÄGGA 14.50
13 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
86 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
102 Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51 Järvsö IF
125 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MVET SPJUT 12.30
13 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
86 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF

  KVINNOR 100 M 12.05
14 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
20 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK
25 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK 11.89
58 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 12.92
89 Eva Nordin (K60) -53 Järvsö IF
91 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF
95 Karin Olsson (K55) -61 Järvsö IF
96 Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76 Järvsö IF
136 Anna-Lena Lööw(K50) -65 Söderhamns IF
153 Susanne Sandström (K40) -73 Söderhamns IF
166 Josefin Lundvall -99 Täby IS
171 Sofia Andersson -94 Upsala IF
179 Caroline Jansson -94 Örbuhus IF 13.13

  KVINNOR 200 M 15.40
14 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
20 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK
25 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK 24.32
58 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 26.58
91 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF
95 Karin Olsson (K55) -61 Järvsö IF
96 Karoline Grönholm (K40) -76 Järvsö IF
136 Anna-Lena Lööw(K50) -65 Söderhamns IF
179 Caroline Jansson -94 Örbuhus IF 26.99

  KVINNOR 400 M 14.25
79 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora

  KVINNOR 3000 M 16.05
19 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
124 Nela Pelczar -03 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 100 mH 84,0 11.10
64 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR HÖJD 10.00
129 Ebba Vallin -01 Sundsvalls FIF

  KVINNOR LÄNGD 16.20
14 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
64 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
146 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
166 Josefin Lundvall -99 Täby IS
176 Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 13.45
15 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
89 Eva Nordin (K60) -53 Järvsö IF

  KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 16.40
15 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
55 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR SPJUT 600g 11.00
59 Maria Olsson -96 Gefle IF
139 Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF
168 Eleonore Larsson -90 Ullevi FK

  F19 SLÄGGA 4,0 14.50
83 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK

  F17 100 M 13.30
16 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
43 Tilda Trygveson -00 Falu IK
49 Fannie Pousette -01 Gefle IF 12.98
90 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
123 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF

  F17 200 M 15.15
16 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
63 Vendela Ström -01 Gefle IF 27.5
123 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF
134 My Åsén -00 Sundsvalls FIF

  F17 800 M 16.45

  F17 100 mH 76,2 11.10
5 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
129 Ebba Vallin -01 Sundsvalls FIF
134 My Åsén -00 Sundsvalls FIF
148 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 LÄNGD 14.00
5 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
43 Tilda Trygveson -00 Falu IK
63 Vendela Ström -01 Gefle IF
78 Ebba Eriksson -01 IFK Mora
90 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
123 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF
129 Ebba Vallin -01 Sundsvalls FIF
134 My Åsén -00 Sundsvalls FIF
148 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 KULA 3,0 12.40
15 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
78 Ebba Eriksson -01 IFK Mora
90 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F17 SLÄGGA 3,0 14.50
15 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
55 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF
129 Ebba Vallin -01 Sundsvalls FIF

  F17 SPJUT 500g 11.00
78 Ebba Eriksson -01 IFK Mora
90 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F15 80 M 13.45
42 Olivia Nordgren -02 Falu IK
44 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 Gefle IF
105 Vendela Jonsson -03 Järvsö IF
119 Harriet Hjern -02 Strands IF
143 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
167 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS

  F15 200 M 14.50
33 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
36 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
42 Olivia Nordgren -02 Falu IK
44 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 Gefle IF
71 Alva Malmsten -03 IF Skade
82 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
105 Vendela Jonsson -03 Järvsö IF
167 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS

  F15 800 M 16.45
36 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
46 Emma Bodin -02 Gefle IF
71 Alva Malmsten -03 IF Skade
121 Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
124 Nela Pelczar -03 Strands IF
156 Cassandra AnnergrenJohansson-03 Timrå AIF

  F15 80 mH 76,2 11.30
46 Emma Bodin -02 Gefle IF
82 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
118 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF
122 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
157 Elin Granlöv -02 Timrå AIF
167 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS

  F15 HÖJD 10.00
33 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
44 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 Gefle IF
46 Emma Bodin -02 Gefle IF
122 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
158 Emelie Edlund -02 Timrå AIF

  F15 LÄNGD 17.10
33 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
42 Olivia Nordgren -02 Falu IK
44 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 Gefle IF
71 Alva Malmsten -03 IF Skade
105 Vendela Jonsson -03 Järvsö IF
118 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF
121 Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
122 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
124 Nela Pelczar -03 Strands IF
143 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF

  F15 TRESTEG 16.05
33 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK

  F15 KULA 3,0 15.15
36 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
44 Caitlin Rorabaugh -03 Gefle IF
82 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
156 Cassandra AnnergrenJohansson-03 Timrå AIF

  F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 17.30
36 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
82 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
119 Harriet Hjern -02 Strands IF
156 Cassandra AnnergrenJohansson-03 Timrå AIF
157 Elin Granlöv -02 Timrå AIF

  F15 SPJUT 500g 14.05
36 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
71 Alva Malmsten -03 IF Skade
118 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF
122 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
158 Emelie Edlund -02 Timrå AIF

  F13 60 M 12.25
3 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
4 Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
52 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF 8.71
60 Martina Agstam -04 Gefle IF 8.89
68 Tilde Laurell -04 Hässelby SK
72 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
73 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
77 Clara Holmberg -04 IFK Mora
80 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
106 Tuva Hasselquist -04 KFUM Örebro
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  F13 200 M 14.35
4 Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
35 Wilma Kolmodin -04 Bollnäs FIK
52 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF 29.18
72 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
73 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
77 Clara Holmberg -04 IFK Mora
80 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora 30.12
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  F13 600 M 16.35
52 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF
72 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
73 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
111 Levina Ringdahl -04 Marieby GIF
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  F13 60 mH 68,6 11.45
3 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
60 Martina Agstam -04 Gefle IF 11.42
72 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
77 Clara Holmberg -04 IFK Mora
81 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
112 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
144 Hedda Leander -04 Söderhamns IF

  F13 HÖJD 10.50
35 Wilma Kolmodin -04 Bollnäs FIK
48 Emmy Jonsson -02 Gefle IF
51 Hanna Bodin -04 Gefle IF
77 Clara Holmberg -04 IFK Mora
112 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  F13 LÄNGD ZON 12.45
3 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
4 Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
35 Wilma Kolmodin -04 Bollnäs FIK
60 Martina Agstam -04 Gefle IF
68 Tilde Laurell -04 Hässelby SK
73 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
77 Clara Holmberg -04 IFK Mora
80 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
81 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
106 Tuva Hasselquist -04 KFUM Örebro
112 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF
144 Hedda Leander -04 Söderhamns IF

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 16.05

  F13 KULA 2,0 10.00
51 Hanna Bodin -04 Gefle IF
52 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF
72 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
73 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
81 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
109 Emelie Wikström -04 Marieby GIF
111 Levina Ringdahl -04 Marieby GIF
112 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  F13 SLÄGGA 2,0 15.50
72 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
73 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
80 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
81 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
109 Emelie Wikström -04 Marieby GIF
112 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
165 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK

  F13 SPJUT 400g 11.55
51 Hanna Bodin -04 Gefle IF
52 Ida Backlund -04 Gefle IF
73 Smilla Persson Åskog -04 IF Skade
80 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
109 Emelie Wikström -04 Marieby GIF
111 Levina Ringdahl -04 Marieby GIF
132 Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  F12 60 M 12.35
45 Elsa Rahm -05 Gefle IF 8.68
48 Emmy Jonsson -02 Gefle IF
56 Lisa Nordin -05 Gefle IF
66 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
76 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
88 Emma Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
94 Ida Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
172 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
175 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
178 Evelina Sparf -05 Åkersberga SK
185 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F12 200 M 15.30
48 Emmy Jonsson -02 Gefle IF
56 Lisa Nordin -05 Gefle IF
76 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
88 Emma Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
94 Ida Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
172 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
175 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
178 Evelina Sparf -05 Åkersberga SK
185 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F12 600 M 16.25
76 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
88 Emma Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
162 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
172 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
178 Evelina Sparf -05 Åkersberga SK

  F12 60 mH 68,6 11.40
45 Elsa Rahm -05 Gefle IF
48 Emmy Jonsson -02 Gefle IF 12.05
56 Lisa Nordin -05 Gefle IF
66 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
135 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
185 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F12 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
45 Elsa Rahm -05 Gefle IF
48 Emmy Jonsson -02 Gefle IF
56 Lisa Nordin -05 Gefle IF
66 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
76 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
88 Emma Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
94 Ida Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
172 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
175 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
178 Evelina Sparf -05 Åkersberga SK
185 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F12 KULA 2,0 14.25
88 Emma Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
94 Ida Svensson -05 Järvsö IF
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
165 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK
172 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
175 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
178 Evelina Sparf -05 Åkersberga SK
185 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F12 SPJUT 400g 13.20
7 Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
45 Elsa Rahm -05 Gefle IF
66 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
76 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
128 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
135 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
165 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK
172 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
175 Ronja Magnusson -05 Valbo AIF
178 Evelina Sparf -05 Åkersberga SK
185 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI

  F11 60 M 14.10
24 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
28 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
53 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF 9.98
135 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
162 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
163 Tova Björngard -06 Trångsvikens IF

  F11 200 M 15.50
53 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
97 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
135 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
162 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
163 Tova Björngard -06 Trångsvikens IF
177 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK

  F11 HÖJD 12.10
53 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
97 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
135 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
162 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
163 Tova Björngard -06 Trångsvikens IF
173 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.40
24 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
28 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
53 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
97 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
135 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
162 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
163 Tova Björngard -06 Trångsvikens IF

  F11 KULA 2,0 14.25
28 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
53 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
97 Klara Berggren -06 Järvsö IF
110 Felicia Wikström -07 Marieby GIF
135 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
162 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
163 Tova Björngard -06 Trångsvikens IF

  F10 60 M 12.50
7 Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
9 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
23 Millie Domanders -07 Bollnäs FIK
85 Alva Viklund -07 Järvsö IF
93 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
98 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
110 Felicia Wikström -07 Marieby GIF
117 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
173 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
177 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK
184 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F10 TREKAMP
7 Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
9 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
23 Millie Domanders -07 Bollnäs FIK
85 Alva Viklund -07 Järvsö IF
93 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
98 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
110 Felicia Wikström -07 Marieby GIF
117 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
173 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
177 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK
184 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 11.20
7 Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
9 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
23 Millie Domanders -07 Bollnäs FIK
85 Alva Viklund -07 Järvsö IF
93 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
98 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
110 Felicia Wikström -07 Marieby GIF
117 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
173 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
177 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK
184 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F10 BOLLKAST 300g 10.35
7 Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
9 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
23 Millie Domanders -07 Bollnäs FIK
85 Alva Viklund -07 Järvsö IF
93 Ida Persson -07 Järvsö IF
98 Klara Wästholt -07 Järvsö IF
110 Felicia Wikström -07 Marieby GIF
117 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
173 Caitlyn Stömne -07 Valbo AIF
177 Ellinore Sparf -07 Åkersberga SK
184 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F9 60 M 13.05
12 Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
18 Maja Elfstrand -09 Bollnäs FIK
31 Thea Edman -08 Bollnäs FIK
47 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
130 Ella Backlund -09 Sundsvalls FIF
145 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
151 Mira Wallström -08 Söderhamns IF

  F9 TREKAMP
12 Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
18 Maja Elfstrand -09 Bollnäs FIK
31 Thea Edman -08 Bollnäs FIK
47 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
130 Ella Backlund -09 Sundsvalls FIF
145 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
151 Mira Wallström -08 Söderhamns IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 12.05
12 Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
18 Maja Elfstrand -09 Bollnäs FIK
31 Thea Edman -08 Bollnäs FIK
47 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
130 Ella Backlund -09 Sundsvalls FIF
145 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
151 Mira Wallström -08 Söderhamns IF

  F9 BOLLKAST 300g 11.20
12 Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
18 Maja Elfstrand -09 Bollnäs FIK
31 Thea Edman -08 Bollnäs FIK
47 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
130 Ella Backlund -09 Sundsvalls FIF
145 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
151 Mira Wallström -08 Söderhamns IF