Startlista Nordic Gym Games 20.2 2018

  MÄN 60 M 19.40
20 Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK
30 Albin Janderberg -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
36 Iboue Sowe -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
44 Philip Bäckman -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
55 Johan Broth (M50) -67 Järvsö IF
56 Olle af Klintberg (M35)-80 Järvsö IF
57 Ove Larsson (M65) -53 Järvsö IF
66 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 200 M 20.40
30 Albin Janderberg -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
36 Iboue Sowe -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
56 Olle af Klintberg (M35)-80 Järvsö IF
57 Ove Larsson (M65) -53 Järvsö IF
58 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
66 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 800 M 21.25
6 Sebastian Eriksson -03 Alunda SK
37 Julius Lindqvist -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
44 Philip Bäckman -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
53 Bo Larsson (M65) -51 Järvsö IF
56 Olle af Klintberg (M35)-80 Järvsö IF
58 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
72 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF
74 Yacob Youseph -99 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN HÖJD 18.30
67 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN TRESTEG 18.30
36 Iboue Sowe -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
74 Yacob Youseph -99 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN KULA 7,26 19.50
36 Iboue Sowe -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
52 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
55 Johan Broth (M50) -67 Järvsö IF
56 Olle af Klintberg (M35)-80 Järvsö IF

  P17 60 M 19.10
9 Abbe Ali -02 Bollnäs FIK
16 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
34 Frans Parzyk -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
37 Julius Lindqvist -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
43 Omar Al Ahmed -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
46 Simon Karlsson -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
65 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF

  P17 200 M 20.10
9 Abbe Ali -02 Bollnäs FIK
16 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
34 Frans Parzyk -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
43 Omar Al Ahmed -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
65 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF

  P17 TRESTEG

  P17 KULA 5,0

  P17 VIKT 11,34

  P15 60 M 19.25
3 Josef Malsher -04 Alunda SK
6 Sebastian Eriksson -03 Alunda SK
17 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
24 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
51 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
54 Hjalmar af Klintberg -04 Järvsö IF

  P15 200 M 20.30
3 Josef Malsher -04 Alunda SK
6 Sebastian Eriksson -03 Alunda SK
10 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
24 Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
51 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
54 Hjalmar af Klintberg -04 Järvsö IF
75 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF

  P15 60 mH 84,0 18.50
75 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF

  P15 TRESTEG 21.00
3 Josef Malsher -04 Alunda SK
5 Patrick Hopkins -04 Alunda SK
17 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
54 Hjalmar af Klintberg -04 Järvsö IF

  P15 KULA 4,0 19.50
5 Patrick Hopkins -04 Alunda SK
18 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
51 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
54 Hjalmar af Klintberg -04 Järvsö IF
59 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
75 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF

  P15 VIKT 9,08 20.50
5 Patrick Hopkins -04 Alunda SK
18 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
22 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
54 Hjalmar af Klintberg -04 Järvsö IF
59 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
75 Viktor Rydåker -03 Örbyhus IF

  MVET VIKT 11,34 kg 20.50
13 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
63 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 60 M 19.55
19 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
23 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
28 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
39 Lina Hedberg -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
40 Lina Nord -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
42 Marie Swing -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
48 Viktoria Hedblom -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
64 Anna-Lena Lööw (K50) -65 Söderhamns IF
70 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
73 Susanne Sandström (K45) -73 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR 200 M 20.50
28 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
39 Lina Hedberg -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
40 Lina Nord -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
42 Marie Swing -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
64 Anna-Lena Lööw (K50) -65 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR 800 M 21.25
49 Emelie Svensson -95 IFK Mora

  KVINNOR 60 mH 84,0 18.50
29 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR HÖJD 18.30
25 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK

  KVINNOR LÄNGD 19.10
27 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
28 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR TRESTEG 18.30
21 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK
70 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
71 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 18.30
39 Lina Hedberg -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
40 Lina Nord -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
48 Viktoria Hedblom -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs

  F17 60 M 19.30
15 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
27 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
31 Elin Hedblom -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
33 Emma Vestergard -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
41 Linn Backman -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
45 Sandra Nyblom -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
60 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF
68 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF

  F17 200 M 21.05
2 Ebba Lindblom -02 Alunda SK
32 Ellinor Johansson -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
41 Linn Backman -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
45 Sandra Nyblom -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
68 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF

  F17 60 mH 76,2 19.00
2 Ebba Lindblom -02 Alunda SK
60 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF

  F17 TRESTEG 20.10
25 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK

  F17 KULA 3,0 18.30
31 Elin Hedblom -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
32 Ellinor Johansson -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
33 Emma Vestergard -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
38 Lille Ruoskanen -91 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
41 Linn Backman -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
45 Sandra Nyblom -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
50 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK

  F17 VIKT 7,26 20.50
14 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
50 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK

  F15 60 M 19.50
11 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
12 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
62 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
69 Hedda Leander -04 Söderhamns IF

  F15 200 M 21.00
1 Alva Lindblom -04 Alunda SK
4 Molly Haraldsson -04 Alunda SK
11 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
62 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF

  F15 60 mH 76,2 19.00
7 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
69 Hedda Leander -04 Söderhamns IF

  F15 TRESTEG 20.10
1 Alva Lindblom -04 Alunda SK
7 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
8 Viktoria Wickman -03 Alunda SK
12 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
76 Saga Berg -04 Östhammar FI

  F15 KULA 3,0 19.15
1 Alva Lindblom -04 Alunda SK
4 Molly Haraldsson -04 Alunda SK
7 Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK
8 Viktoria Wickman -03 Alunda SK
26 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
61 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Strands IF
76 Saga Berg -04 Östhammar FI

  F15 VIKT 7,26 20.50
8 Viktoria Wickman -03 Alunda SK
26 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
61 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Strands IF
76 Saga Berg -04 Östhammar FI

  K Stol 60 M 19.20
35 Free Daar -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
47 Sofia Ahonen -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs

  K Stol 200 M 20.20
35 Free Daar -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
47 Sofia Ahonen -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs

  K Stol 800 M 21.15
35 Free Daar -98 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
47 Sofia Ahonen -99 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs