Startlista FORTUM-spelen 6.7 2019

  MÄN 100 M 12.20
452 Thomas Jönsson(M50) -65 Gefle IF
470 Patrik Artell(M50) -67 IFK Lidingö
490 Pierre Nordqvist -83 Linköpings GIF
506 Oscar Westerblom -97 Spårvägens FK
511 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98 Spårvägens FK
529 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
530 William Thor -00 Strands IF
538 Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF
545 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF
551 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF
590 Albin Janderberg -99 Västerås FK

  MÄN 200 M 14.45
433 Gustaf Vennerholm -01 Gefle IF
490 Pierre Nordqvist -83 Linköpings GIF
497 Vincent Johnson -01 Matfors SK
538 Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF
590 Albin Janderberg -99 Västerås FK

  MÄN 400 M 16.45
256 Espoir Rushimisha -98 Bollnäs FIK
422 Yakob Kerar -00 Bollnäs FIK
436 Joakim Ståhl -97 Gefle IF
485 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
490 Pierre Nordqvist -83 Linköpings GIF
540 Mikael Gerlach -84 Sundsvalls FIF
595 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK 53

  MÄN 3000 M 15.30
422 Yakob Kerar -00 Bollnäs FIK
435 Jimmy Öhman -01 Gefle IF
463 Anders Dahl (M55) -64 Högbo AIK
552 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 110 mH 106,7 11.00
479 Ludwig Sjödin -95 IFK Umeå
511 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen -98 Spårvägens FK

  MÄN 400 M HÄCK 17.25
589 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  MÄN HÖJD 11.00
433 Gustaf Vennerholm -01 Gefle IF
546 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN LÄNGD 15.55
375 Per Jonson -88 Bollnäs FIK
512 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF
529 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
530 William Thor -00 Strands IF
538 Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF
551 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN KULA 7,26 13.55

  MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26 14.00
281 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
423 David Sahi -00 Enköpings AIF
528 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MÄN SPJUT 800g 11.00
553 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF

  P19 110 M HÄCK 100,0 11.00
508 Sidrak Afework -01 Spårvägens FK
512 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF

  P19 KULA 6,0 13.55

  P19 SLÄGGA 6,0 14.00
423 David Sahi -00 Enköpings AIF

  P17 100 M 13.35
204 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
351 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
416 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
456 William Larsson -02 Gefle IF
491 Ville Makslahti -03 Luleå FI
544 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF

  P17 200 M 14.45
204 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
456 William Larsson -02 Gefle IF
491 Ville Makslahti -03 Luleå FI
544 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF
595 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FK 23.08

  P17 800 M 17.10
432 Fredrik Sundvall -02 Gefle IF
441 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
533 Filip Svahn -03 Sundsvalls FIF
580 Elias Liljestrand -03 Upsala IF

  P17 110 mH 91,4 11.00
195 Viktor Rydåker -03 Alunda SK
441 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
584 Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF
585 Samuel Vinberg -03 Upsala IF

  P17 LÄNGD 15.55
51 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
195 Viktor Rydåker -03 Alunda SK
432 Fredrik Sundvall -02 Gefle IF
441 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
491 Ville Makslahti -03 Luleå FI
546 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
561 Erik Nordin -01 Timrå AIF
584 Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF
585 Samuel Vinberg -03 Upsala IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 13.55
195 Viktor Rydåker -03 Alunda SK
416 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 14.00
561 Erik Nordin -01 Timrå AIF
591 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK
594 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK

  P17 SPJUT 700g 11.00
416 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P15 80 M 12.10
100 Gustav Rydåker -05 Alunda SK
424 Adam Hellbom -04 Falu IK
445 Måns Cyrén -05 Gefle IF
482 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
486 Albin Kopparhed -05 Kungsängens FK
534 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF
539 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
542 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FIF
556 Elis Gemzell -05 Tierps IF
557 Liam Helén -05 Tierps IF
566 Simon Vikström -04 Timrå AIF

  P15 200 M 15.15
445 Måns Cyrén -05 Gefle IF
486 Albin Kopparhed -05 Kungsängens FK
534 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF
536 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FIF
542 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FIF
566 Simon Vikström -04 Timrå AIF

  P15 800 M 17.10
482 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
486 Albin Kopparhed -05 Kungsängens FK
536 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FIF
539 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 80 mH 84,0 11.20
534 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 HÖJD 10.00
445 Måns Cyrén -05 Gefle IF
482 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
486 Albin Kopparhed -05 Kungsängens FK
534 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF
536 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FIF
539 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
556 Elis Gemzell -05 Tierps IF

  P15 LÄNGD 17.10
445 Måns Cyrén -05 Gefle IF
482 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
534 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF
539 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
542 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FIF
556 Elis Gemzell -05 Tierps IF
557 Liam Helén -05 Tierps IF
566 Simon Vikström -04 Timrå AIF

  P15 KULA 4,0 13.55
100 Gustav Rydåker -05 Alunda SK
424 Adam Hellbom -04 Falu IK
460 David Höglund -04 Huddinge AIS
539 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 SLÄGGA 4,0 15.05
100 Gustav Rydåker -05 Alunda SK
356 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
424 Adam Hellbom -04 Falu IK
460 David Höglund -04 Huddinge AIS
539 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 SPJUT 600g 11.00
460 David Höglund -04 Huddinge AIS
482 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
486 Albin Kopparhed -05 Kungsängens FK
539 Mattias Larsson -05 Sundsvalls FIF
556 Elis Gemzell -05 Tierps IF

  P13 60 M 14.25
520 Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
527 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF
537 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
558 Albin Forsberg -06 Timrå AIF
562 Gustav Nordin -06 Timrå AIF

  P13 200 M 15.10
537 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
558 Albin Forsberg -06 Timrå AIF
562 Gustav Nordin -06 Timrå AIF

  P13 600 M 16.35
537 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06 Sundsvalls FIF

  P13 60 mH 76,2 11.45
537 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06 Sundsvalls FIF

  P13 HÖJD 15.20
527 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF

  P13 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
520 Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
527 Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF
537 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
558 Albin Forsberg -06 Timrå AIF
562 Gustav Nordin -06 Timrå AIF

  P13 KULA 3,0 13.15
520 Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
537 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
558 Albin Forsberg -06 Timrå AIF
562 Gustav Nordin -06 Timrå AIF

  P13 SLÄGGA 3,0 15.05
572 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P13 SPJUT 400g 12.05
562 Gustav Nordin -06 Timrå AIF

  P12 60 M 14.15
447 Oscar Norberg -07 Gefle IF
453 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
484 Edvin Käller -07 Järvsö IF
565 Oliver Nordström -07 Timrå AIF
572 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P12 200 M 15.10
453 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF 28.88
484 Edvin Käller -07 Järvsö IF
572 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P12 600 M 16.35
447 Oscar Norberg -07 Gefle IF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
484 Edvin Käller -07 Järvsö IF

  P12 60 mH 76,2 11.45
447 Oscar Norberg -07 Gefle IF
453 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
492 Anton Ringdahl -07 Marieby GIF
572 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P12 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
447 Oscar Norberg -07 Gefle IF
453 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
565 Oliver Nordström -07 Timrå AIF
572 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P12 KULA 3,0 13.15
453 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
484 Edvin Käller -07 Järvsö IF
565 Oliver Nordström -07 Timrå AIF
572 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK

  P12 SPJUT 400g 12.05
453 Walter Hedblom -07 Gefle IF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
484 Edvin Käller -07 Järvsö IF
492 Anton Ringdahl -07 Marieby GIF
522 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
572 Ludvig Ellgren -07 Turebergs FK
583 Olle Ekengren -08 Upsala IF

  P11 60 M 14.05
428 Edvin Andersson -08 Gefle IF
448 Oskar Nylander -08 Gefle IF
458 Christoffer GustavssonKihlberg -08 Hofors AIF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
514 Arvid Hellberg -08 Strands IF
522 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
567 Albin Björngaard -08 Trångsvikens IF

  P11 200 M 15.20
458 Christoffer GustavssonKihlberg -08 Hofors AIF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
567 Albin Björngaard -08 Trångsvikens IF 36.36
599 Filip Garbell -09 Östhammar FI

  P11 HÖJD 13.00
448 Oskar Nylander -08 Gefle IF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
514 Arvid Hellberg -08 Strands IF
567 Albin Björngaard -08 Trångsvikens IF
577 Nils Grufman -09 Täby IS
583 Olle Ekengren -08 Upsala IF
597 Nore Eklöf -09 Örbyhus IF
599 Filip Garbell -09 Östhammar FI

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 10.50
428 Edvin Andersson -08 Gefle IF
448 Oskar Nylander -08 Gefle IF
458 Christoffer GustavssonKihlberg -08 Hofors AIF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
514 Arvid Hellberg -08 Strands IF
522 Leo Thor -08 Strands IF
567 Albin Björngaard -08 Trångsvikens IF

  P11 KULA 2,0 14.35
448 Oskar Nylander -08 Gefle IF
458 Christoffer GustavssonKihlberg -08 Hofors AIF
478 Victor Blårand -08 IFK Mora
567 Albin Björngaard -08 Trångsvikens IF
577 Nils Grufman -09 Täby IS
583 Olle Ekengren -08 Upsala IF
597 Nore Eklöf -09 Örbyhus IF

  P10 60 M 14.10
227 Axel Svedberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
373 Noel Westberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
464 Kalle Löf -09 Högbo GIF
577 Nils Grufman -09 Täby IS
597 Nore Eklöf -09 Örbyhus IF
599 Filip Garbell -09 Östhammar FI

  P10 TREKAMP
227 Axel Svedberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
373 Noel Westberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
464 Kalle Löf -09 Högbo GIF
577 Nils Grufman -09 Täby IS
597 Nore Eklöf -09 Örbyhus IF
599 Filip Garbell -09 Östhammar FI

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 10.50
227 Axel Svedberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
373 Noel Westberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
464 Kalle Löf -09 Högbo GIF
577 Nils Grufman -09 Täby IS
597 Nore Eklöf -09 Örbyhus IF
599 Filip Garbell -09 Östhammar FI

  P10 BOLLKAST 11.45
227 Axel Svedberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
373 Noel Westberg -09 Bollnäs FIK
464 Kalle Löf -09 Högbo GIF
577 Nils Grufman -09 Täby IS
597 Nore Eklöf -09 Örbyhus IF
599 Filip Garbell -09 Östhammar FI

  P9 60 M 14.10
438 Linus Sahlsatröm -11 Gefle IF
563 Herman Asplund -10 Timrå AIF

  P9 TREKAMP
438 Linus Sahlsatröm -11 Gefle IF
563 Herman Asplund -10 Timrå AIF

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 10.50
438 Linus Sahlsatröm -11 Gefle IF
563 Herman Asplund -10 Timrå AIF

  P9 BOLLKAST 300G 11.45
438 Linus Sahlsatröm -11 Gefle IF
563 Herman Asplund -10 Timrå AIF

  MVET SLÄGGA 6,0 kg 15.05
281 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
528 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 100 M 12.30
311 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
418 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
426 Tilda Trygveson -00 Falu IK
437 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF 13.34
439 Louise Andersson -99 Gefle IF 12.83
494 Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF
505 Lovisa Olson -99 Spårvägens FK
509 Tilde Toft -00 Spårvägens FK
524 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF
532 Ellinor Kempe (K45) -74 Sundsvalls FIF
543 Anna-Lena Lööw(K50) -65 Söderhamns IF
549 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
554 Susanne Sandström (K45) -73 Söderhamns IF
596 Virva Rylander -00 Västerås FK

  KVINNOR 200 M 14.40
350 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
442 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF
494 Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF
524 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF
596 Virva Rylander -00 Västerås FK 26.04

  KVINNOR 400 M 17.00
311 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
350 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
454 Vendela Ström -01 Gefle IF
474 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora
504 Evelina Sparf -05 Spårvägens FK
524 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF
574 Vanna Ullén -03 Turebergs FK

  KVINNOR 3000 M 15.30
467 Alva Malmsten -03 IF Skade
481 Linn Tapani -01 Jukkasjärvi IF

  KVINNOR 100 mH 84,0 11.10
455 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
582 Levina Ahlgren -98 Upsala IF

  KVINNOR HÖJD 11.30
420 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
455 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
524 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF
525 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
588 Wilma Engberg -00 Upsala IF

  KVINNOR LÄNGD 14.50
418 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
426 Tilda Trygveson -00 Falu IK
439 Louise Andersson -99 Gefle IF
455 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
494 Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF
505 Lovisa Olson -99 Spårvägens FK
549 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
550 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF
554 Susanne Sandström (K45) -73 Söderhamns IF
588 Wilma Engberg -00 Upsala IF

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 12.15
462 Amanda Lejros -99 Hässelby SK

  KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 14.00
444 Michaela Norrbelius -97 Gefle IF
466 Jessica Billa -01 IF Göta
480 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
502 Caroline Wallin -94 Spårvägens FK
592 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK
593 Jennifer Andersson -01 Västerås FK

  KVINNOR SPJUT 600g 11.00
443 Maria Olsson -96 Gefle IF

  F17 100 M 13.40
499 Josefin Wikfeldt -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
500 Liv Andersson -02 Rånäs 4H
501 Tilda Zetterlund -02 Rånäs 4H
504 Evelina Sparf -05 Spårvägens FK
547 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
574 Vanna Ullén -03 Turebergs FK
576 Victoria Davidsson -02 Tyresö FK

  F17 200 M 15.55
499 Josefin Wikfeldt -02 Mälarhöjdens IK
504 Evelina Sparf -05 Spårvägens FK
547 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
576 Victoria Davidsson -02 Tyresö FK

  F17 800 M 17.10

  F17 100 mH 76,2 11.10
500 Liv Andersson -02 Rånäs 4H
574 Vanna Ullén -03 Turebergs FK

  F17 LÄNGD 14.50
420 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
500 Liv Andersson -02 Rånäs 4H
547 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
576 Victoria Davidsson -02 Tyresö FK

  F17 KULA 3,0 12.15
501 Tilda Zetterlund -02 Rånäs 4H

  F17 SLÄGGA 3,0 15.05
480 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
519 Harriet Hjern -02 Strands IF
523 Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
559 Elin Granlöv -02 Timrå AIF
575 Vilma Damberg -03 Turebergs FK

  F17 SPJUT 500g 11.00
525 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
575 Vilma Damberg -03 Turebergs FK

  F15 80 M 12.00
191 Smilla Eriksson -05 Alunda SK
207 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI
221 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
224 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
246 Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
419 Tilde Nordlund -04 Bollnäs FIK
475 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
493 Kajsa Myhr -05 Marieby GIF
496 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
504 Evelina Sparf -05 Spårvägens FK
531 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
598 Ella Green -05 Östersunds GIF

  F15 200 M 16.15
221 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
246 Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
419 Tilde Nordlund -04 Bollnäs FIK
465 Klara Löf -05 Högbo GIF
471 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
475 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
493 Kajsa Myhr -05 Marieby GIF
495 Levina Ringdahl -04 Marieby GIF
531 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF

  F15 800 M 17.10
471 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF

  F15 80 mH 76,2 11.20
189 Ruth Eklöf -04 Alunda SK
207 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI
224 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
457 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
468 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
489 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS 12.84
531 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  F15 HÖJD 15.20
207 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI
457 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
471 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
489 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
496 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF

  F15 LÄNGD 13.50
189 Ruth Eklöf -04 Alunda SK
191 Smilla Eriksson -05 Alunda SK
207 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI
221 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
224 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
449 Ronja Magnusson -05 Gefle IF
457 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
465 Klara Löf -05 Högbo GIF
468 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
471 Tyra Hedin -05 IFK Lidingö
475 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
476 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
489 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
493 Kajsa Myhr -05 Marieby GIF
496 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
516 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
531 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF

  F15 KULA 3,0 12.15
189 Ruth Eklöf -04 Alunda SK
191 Smilla Eriksson -05 Alunda SK
207 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI
461 Jennie Gregestam -04 Huddinge AIS
468 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
476 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
493 Kajsa Myhr -05 Marieby GIF
495 Levina Ringdahl -04 Marieby GIF
496 Olivia Kålén -04 Marieby GIF
531 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
573 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
598 Ella Green -05 Östersunds GIF

  F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 16.25
189 Ruth Eklöf -04 Alunda SK
191 Smilla Eriksson -05 Alunda SK
207 Malin Garbell -05 Östhammar FI
427 Alva Nylander -05 Gefle IF
457 Agnes Jansson -05 Hammarby IF
461 Jennie Gregestam -04 Huddinge AIS
476 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
526 Nora Rosengren -04 Strands IF
573 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
598 Ella Green -05 Östersunds GIF

  F15 SPJUT 400g 10.00
189 Ruth Eklöf -04 Alunda SK
191 Smilla Eriksson -05 Alunda SK
427 Alva Nylander -05 Gefle IF
449 Ronja Magnusson -05 Gefle IF
475 Ida Eriksson -04 IFK Mora
476 Lina Rydén -04 IFK Mora
489 Nora Jolbäck -04 Lidköpings IS
495 Levina Ringdahl -04 Marieby GIF
531 Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FIF
573 Olivia Ellgren -05 Turebergs FK
587 Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF
598 Ella Green -05 Östersunds GIF

  F13 60 M 12.40
372 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
386 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
510 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
571 Tova Björngaard -06 Trångsvikens IF
578 Rut Grufman -06 Täby IS
579 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF

  F13 200 M 15.05
434 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
579 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF

  F13 600 M 16.25
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
579 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF
586 Stina Ekengren -06 Upsala IF

  F13 60 mH 68,6 11.35
372 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
386 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
541 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
571 Tova Björngaard -06 Trångsvikens IF 12.65
578 Rut Grufman -06 Täby IS
579 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF
586 Stina Ekengren -06 Upsala IF

  F13 HÖJD 14.05
487 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängens FK
503 Ellinore Sparf -07 Spårvägens FK
510 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
513 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
541 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
555 Astrid Gemzell -07 Tierps IF
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
578 Rut Grufman -06 Täby IS
579 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF
586 Stina Ekengren -06 Upsala IF
600 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F13 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
372 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
386 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
434 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
510 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
541 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
571 Tova Björngaard -06 Trångsvikens IF
578 Rut Grufman -06 Täby IS
579 Clara Knutsson -06 Upsala IF

  F13 KULA 2,0 15.20
510 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
541 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
571 Tova Björngaard -06 Trångsvikens IF
578 Rut Grufman -06 Täby IS
581 Elise Angsten -06 Upsala IF

  F13 SLÄGGA 2,0 17.25
268 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
434 Ida Wennerbo -06 Gefle IF
488 Alma Jolbäck -07 Lidköpings IS
510 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
541 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
571 Tova Björngaard -06 Trångsvikens IF
578 Rut Grufman -06 Täby IS
586 Stina Ekengren -06 Upsala IF

  F13 SPJUT 400g 13.00
372 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
386 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
510 Tindra Törnestam -06 Spårvägens FK
541 Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FIF
568 Emma Flinkberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
569 Ida Svedberg -06 Trångsvikens IF
571 Tova Björngaard -06 Trångsvikens IF
578 Rut Grufman -06 Täby IS
581 Elise Angsten -06 Upsala IF
586 Stina Ekengren -06 Upsala IF

  F12 60 M 12.50
260 Freja Sköld -07 Bollnäs FIK
268 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
421 Vilma Blomberg -07 Bollnäs FIK
450 Selma Erickson -07 Gefle IF
477 Tilde Karlsson -07 IFK Mora
487 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängens FK
503 Ellinore Sparf -07 Spårvägens FK
535 Ida Hammarberg -07 Sundsvalls FIF
555 Astrid Gemzell -07 Tierps IF

  F12 200 M 15.00
450 Selma Erickson -07 Gefle IF
477 Tilde Karlsson -07 IFK Mora
487 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängens FK
503 Ellinore Sparf -07 Spårvägens FK
570 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF

  F12 600 M 16.25
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
487 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängens FK
503 Ellinore Sparf -07 Spårvägens FK
513 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
570 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF
600 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F12 60 mH 68,6 11.30
513 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
555 Astrid Gemzell -07 Tierps IF
600 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F12 LÄNGD ZON 11.40
260 Freja Sköld -07 Bollnäs FIK
268 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
421 Vilma Blomberg -07 Bollnäs FIK
450 Selma Erickson -07 Gefle IF
477 Tilde Karlsson -07 IFK Mora
487 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängens FK
488 Alma Jolbäck -07 Lidköpings IS
503 Ellinore Sparf -07 Spårvägens FK
535 Ida Hammarberg -07 Sundsvalls FIF
555 Astrid Gemzell -07 Tierps IF
570 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF
600 Lina Garbell -07 Östhammar FI

  F12 KULA 2,0 10.00
268 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
421 Vilma Blomberg -07 Bollnäs FIK
487 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängens FK
488 Alma Jolbäck -07 Lidköpings IS

  F12 SPJUT 400g 13.00
268 Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
477 Tilde Karlsson -07 IFK Mora
487 Filippa Kopparhed -07 Kungsängens FK
488 Alma Jolbäck -07 Lidköpings IS
513 Alice Lundh Hållén -07 Strands IF
570 Thea Sörensen -07 Trångsvikens IF

  F11 60 M 13.00
199 Wilma Löf -08 Alunda SK
417 Thea Edman -08 Bollnäs FIK
440 Lovisa Lundgren -08 Gefle IF
446 Nellie Sahlström -08 Gefle IF
469 Vera Andersson -08 IF Skade
498 Ester Wikfeldt -08 Mälarhöjdens IK
517 Emma Eriksson -08 Strands IF
518 Frida Ericson -08 Strands IF
548 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
564 Linnea Nordin-08 Timrå AIF

  F11 200 M 14.55
417 Thea Edman -08 Bollnäs FIK
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
483 Anna Maria Käller -09 Järvsö IF
517 Emma Eriksson -08 Strands IF
518 Frida Ericson -08 Strands IF
548 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF

  F11 HÖJD 12.15
199 Wilma Löf -08 Alunda SK
446 Nellie Sahlström -08 Gefle IF
469 Vera Andersson -08 IF Skade
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
517 Emma Eriksson -08 Strands IF
548 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
564 Linnea Nordin-08 Timrå AIF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 11.40
199 Wilma Löf -08 Alunda SK
417 Thea Edman -08 Bollnäs FIK
440 Lovisa Lundgren -08 Gefle IF
446 Nellie Sahlström -08 Gefle IF
469 Vera Andersson -08 IF Skade
498 Ester Wikfeldt -08 Mälarhöjdens IK
517 Emma Eriksson -08 Strands IF
518 Frida Ericson -08 Strands IF
548 Ida Winlöf -08 Söderhamns IF
564 Linnea Nordin-08 Timrå AIF

  F11 KULA 2,0 10.00
176 Maya Löf -10 Alunda SK
199 Wilma Löf -08 Alunda SK
431 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
440 Lovisa Lundgren -08 Gefle IF
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
517 Emma Eriksson -08 Strands IF

  F10 60 M 13.55
283 Lilly Embretsén -09 Bollnäs FIK
415 Sigrid Wallin -09 Bollnäs FIK
429 Ella Moberg -09 Gefle IF
431 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
472 Agnes Karlsson -09 IFK Mora
483 Anna Maria Käller -09 Järvsö IF
515 Bella Lundh Hållén -09 Strands IF
560 Ellen Broman -09 Timrå AIF

  F10 TREKAMP
283 Lilly Embretsén -09 Bollnäs FIK
415 Sigrid Wallin -09 Bollnäs FIK
429 Ella Moberg -09 Gefle IF
431 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
472 Agnes Karlsson -09 IFK Mora
483 Anna Maria Käller -09 Järvsö IF
515 Bella Lundh Hållén -09 Strands IF
560 Ellen Broman -09 Timrå AIF

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 12.45
283 Lilly Embretsén -09 Bollnäs FIK
415 Sigrid Wallin -09 Bollnäs FIK
429 Ella Moberg -09 Gefle IF
431 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
472 Agnes Karlsson -09 IFK Mora
483 Anna Maria Käller -09 Järvsö IF
515 Bella Lundh Hållén -09 Strands IF
560 Ellen Broman -09 Timrå AIF

  F10 BOLLKAST 300g 10.45
283 Lilly Embretsén -09 Bollnäs FIK
415 Sigrid Wallin -09 Bollnäs FIK
429 Ella Moberg -09 Gefle IF
431 Emma Wennerbo -09 Gefle IF
472 Agnes Karlsson -09 IFK Mora
483 Anna Maria Käller -09 Järvsö IF
515 Bella Lundh Hållén -09 Strands IF
560 Ellen Broman -09 Timrå AIF

  F9 60 M 14.00
176 Maya Löf -10 Alunda SK
245 Celina Hägglund -10 Bollnäs FIK
425 Clara Arvidsson -10 Falu IK
430 Elsa Andersson -10 Gefle IF
451 Svea Lundgren -10 Gefle IF
459 Cornelia GustavssonKihlberg-10 Hofors AIF
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
521 Klara Nyberg -10 Strands IF

  F9 TREKAMP
176 Maya Löf -10 Alunda SK
245 Celina Hägglund -10 Bollnäs FIK
425 Clara Arvidsson -10 Falu IK
430 Elsa Andersson -10 Gefle IF
451 Svea Lundgren -10 Gefle IF
459 Cornelia GustavssonKihlberg-10 Hofors AIF
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
521 Klara Nyberg -10 Strands IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 12.45
176 Maya Löf -10 Alunda SK
245 Celina Hägglund -10 Bollnäs FIK
425 Clara Arvidsson -10 Falu IK
430 Elsa Andersson -10 Gefle IF
451 Svea Lundgren -10 Gefle IF
459 Cornelia GustavssonKihlberg-10 Hofors AIF
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
521 Klara Nyberg -10 Strands IF

  F9 BOLLKAST 300g 10.45
176 Maya Löf -10 Alunda SK
245 Celina Hägglund -10 Bollnäs FIK
425 Clara Arvidsson -10 Falu IK
430 Elsa Andersson -10 Gefle IF
451 Svea Lundgren -10 Gefle IF
459 Cornelia GustavssonKihlberg-10 Hofors AIF
473 Elsa Blårand -10 IFK Mora
521 Klara Nyberg -10 Strands IF

  KVET 800 M 17.10
507 Rebecca Ringström(K40)-77 Spårvägens FK