Resultat Nordea-spelen 23.3 2019

    P13 60 M      
1Albin Zettergren -06Gefle IF8,47
2Ludvig Hjertberg -06Gefle IF8,50
3Albin Forsberg -06Timrå AIF9,28
4Gustav Nordin -06Timrå AIF9,39
5Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF9,51

    P13 200 M      
1Ludvig Hjertberg -06Gefle IF29,08
2Albin Zettergren -06Gefle IF31,35
3Gustav Nordin -06Timrå AIF31,93
4Albin Forsberg -06Timrå AIF32,28

    P13 600 M      
1Ludvig Hjertberg -06Gefle IF1.52,83

    P13 HÖJD      
1Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF1,35
2Gustav Nordin -06Timrå AIF1,15
3Albin Forsberg -06Timrå AIF1,10

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ludvig Hjertberg -06Gefle IF4,44
2Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF4,07
3Albin Zettergren -06Gefle IF3,95
4Gustav Nordin -06Timrå AIF3,91
5Albin Forsberg -06Timrå AIF3,63

    P13 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Gustav Nordin -06Timrå AIF6,55

    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ivar Sundberg -07Upsala IF8,60Final
2Martin Svensson -07Gefle IF9,20Final
3Pablo Albornoz -07Gefle IF9,81Final
4Oliver Nordström -07Timrå AIF9,99

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,15Final
2Jakob Lennermark -07Turebergs FK9,31Final
3Edvin Käller -07Järvsö IF9,67Final
4Edvin Sundvall -07Gefle IF10,98

    P12 60 M  FINAL    
1Ivar Sundberg -07Upsala IF8,88
2Martin Svensson -07Gefle IF9,13
3Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,23
4Edvin Käller -07Järvsö IF9,65
5Jakob Lennermark -07Turebergs FK9,66
6Pablo Albornoz -07Gefle IF9,99

    P12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Martin Svensson -07Gefle IF29,53
2Ivar Sundberg -07Upsala IF30,00
3Jakob Lennermark -07Turebergs FK31,90

    P12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Pablo Albornoz -07Gefle IF34,20

    P12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Martin Svensson -07Gefle IF29,53
2Ivar Sundberg -07Upsala IF30,00
3Jakob Lennermark -07Turebergs FK31,90
4Pablo Albornoz -07Gefle IF34,20

    P12 600 M      
1Martin Svensson -07Gefle IF1.53,11
2Ivar Sundberg -07Upsala IF2.07,35
3Pablo Albornoz -07Gefle IF2.08,99

    P12 60 M HÄCK      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta10,57
2Ivar Sundberg -07Upsala IF11,77
3Jakob Lennermark -07Turebergs FK11,87

    P12 HÖJD      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,38
2Martin Svensson -07Gefle IF1,23
3Edvin Käller -07Järvsö IF1,15
4Edvin Sundvall -07Gefle IF1,15
5Pablo Albornoz -07Gefle IF1,10

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ivar Sundberg -07Upsala IF4,27
2Martin Svensson -07Gefle IF3,92
3Jakob Lennermark -07Turebergs FK3,85
4Pablo Albornoz -07Gefle IF3,85
5Oliver Nordström -07Timrå AIF3,29
6Edvin Sundvall -07Gefle IF3,27

    P12 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,77
2Edvin Käller -07Järvsö IF7,24
3Oliver Nordström -07Timrå AIF5,84

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Edvin Andersson -08Gefle IF8,75Final
2Oskar Björke -08Strands IF9,19Final
3Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF10,11Final
4Oliwer Palm -08Sundsvalls FIF10,30Final

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Oskar Nylander -08Gefle IF9,26Final
2Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF10,43Final
3Albin Björngaard -08Trångsvikens IF10,69

    P11 60 M  FINAL    
1Edvin Andersson -08Gefle IF8,86
2Oskar Nylander -08Gefle IF9,14
3Oskar Björke -08Strands IF9,35
4Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF10,27
5Oliwer Palm -08Sundsvalls FIF10,37
6Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF10,47

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Oskar Nylander -08Gefle IF30,81
2Oskar Björke -08Strands IF34,65
3Albin Björngaard -08Trångsvikens IF37,62

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Oliwer Palm -08Sundsvalls FIF36,01
2Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF36,82

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Oskar Nylander -08Gefle IF30,81
2Oskar Björke -08Strands IF34,65
3Oliwer Palm -08Sundsvalls FIF36,01
4Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF36,82
5Albin Björngaard -08Trångsvikens IF37,62

    P11 HÖJD      
1Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF1,21
2Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF1,18
3Edvin Andersson -08Gefle IF1,15
4Albin Björngaard -08Trångsvikens IF1,06

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edvin Andersson -08Gefle IF4,42
2Oskar Nylander -08Gefle IF4,04
3Oskar Björke -08Strands IF3,87
4Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF3,54
5Albin Björngaard -08Trångsvikens IF3,25
6Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF3,25
7Oliwer Palm -08Sundsvalls FIF3,24
8Alfred Berglund -08Strands IF3,05

    P11 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Oskar Nylander -08Gefle IF8,40
2Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF7,57
3Albin Björngaard -08Trångsvikens IF6,95
4Alfred Berglund -08Strands IF6,33
5Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF6,32

    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Theodor Fredriksson -09Bollnäs FIK10,86Final
2Noel Vestberg -09Bollnäs FIK10,90Final
3Sixten Sundberg -09Upsala IF11,31Final
Sadir Georg Jamil -09Söderhamns IFDNS

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Filip Thunell -09IFK Lidingö10,18Final
2Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF10,34Final
3Axel Svedberg -09Bollnäs FIK10,37Final

    P10 60 M  FINAL    
1Filip Thunell -09IFK Lidingö10,21
2Axel Svedberg -09Bollnäs FIK10,33
3Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF10,51
4Noel Vestberg -09Bollnäs FIK10,87
5Theodor Fredriksson -09Bollnäs FIK11,15
6Sixten Sundberg -09Upsala IF11,45

    P10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF37,80

    P10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Johannes Fernström -09Vallsta SK38,41
2Sixten Sundberg -09Upsala IF43,49

    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF37,80
2Johannes Fernström -09Vallsta SK38,41
3Sixten Sundberg -09Upsala IF43,49

    P10 HÖJD      
1Filip Thunell -09IFK Lidingö1,21
2Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF1,15
3Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FiF1,12
4Herman Asplund -10Timrå AIF0,95
5Sadir Georg Jamil -09Söderhamns IF0,95

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Filip Thunell -09IFK Lidingö3,25
2Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF3,20
3Axel Svedberg -09Bollnäs FIK3,11
4Theodor Fredriksson -09Bollnäs FIK3,08
5Noel Vestberg -09Bollnäs FIK3,00
6Sixten Sundberg -09Upsala IF2,69

    P10 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Filip Thunell -09IFK Lidingö5,92
2Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF5,21

    P9 60 M      
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF10,11
2Herman Asplund -10Timrå AIF10,76
3Kian Svanberg -10Söderhamns IF11,05
4Gustav Wessbladh -10Sundsvalls FIF11,79
5Theo Svedberg -10Bollnäs FIK11,84
6Buster Brusell -10Strands IF12,05

    P9 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF35,04
2Theo Svedberg -10Bollnäs FIK44,64
3Buster Brusell -10Strands IF45,39

    P9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Kian Svanberg -10Söderhamns IF35,54
2Herman Asplund -10Timrå AIF36,13
3Gustav Wessbladh -10Sundsvalls FIF42,33

    P9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF35,04
2Kian Svanberg -10Söderhamns IF35,54
3Herman Asplund -10Timrå AIF36,13
4Gustav Wessbladh -10Sundsvalls FIF42,33
5Theo Svedberg -10Bollnäs FIK44,64
6Buster Brusell -10Strands IF45,39

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF3,64
2Kian Svanberg -10Söderhamns IF3,31
3Herman Asplund -10Timrå AIF3,20
4Theo Svedberg -10Bollnäs FIK2,68
5Gustav Wessbladh -10Sundsvalls FIF2,52
6Buster Brusell -10Strands IF2,05

    P9 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF6,45
2Herman Asplund -10Timrå AIF5,47
3Gustav Wessbladh -10Sundsvalls FIF4,26
4Buster Brusell -10Strands IF3,80

    P8 60 M      
1Linus Sahlström -11Gefle IF11,25
2Love Eriksson -12Filipstads IF12,12
3Edvin Nyrén -11Strands IF12,20

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edvin Nyrén -11Strands IF2,96
2Linus Sahlström -11Gefle IF2,82
3Love Eriksson -12Filipstads IF2,57

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Bella Grönholm -06Järvsö IF9,03Final
2Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF9,70Final
3Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF9,76
4Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK9,87
5Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF10,18

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK8,92Final
2Ella Thunell -06IFK Lidingö9,36Final
3Linnea Westlin -06Gefle IF9,45Final
4Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF9,46Final

    F13 60 M  FINAL    
1Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK8,88
2Bella Grönholm -06Järvsö IF9,16
3Ella Thunell -06IFK Lidingö9,27
4Linnea Westlin -06Gefle IF9,45
5Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF9,49
6Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF9,73

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Agnes Degermark -06Trångsvikens IF31,70
2Linnea Westlin -06Gefle IF33,51
3Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF36,07

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF31,86
2Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF32,62
3Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF34,36

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Agnes Degermark -06Trångsvikens IF31,70
2Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF31,86
3Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF32,62
4Linnea Westlin -06Gefle IF33,51
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF34,36
6Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF36,07

    F13 600 M      
1Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF1.57,70
2Agnes Degermark -06Trångsvikens IF1.58,60
3Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF2.16,09

    F13 60 M HÄCK      
1Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK10,93
2Ella Thunell -06IFK Lidingö11,01
3Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK11,38
4Agnes Degermark -06Trångsvikens IF12,16
5Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF12,37

    F13 HÖJD      
1Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF1,31
2Agnes Degermark -06Trångsvikens IF1,28
3Linnea Westlin -06Gefle IF1,28

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK4,32
2Linnea Westlin -06Gefle IF3,95
3Ella Thunell -06IFK Lidingö3,93
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF3,92
5Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF3,91
6Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK3,83
7Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF3,65
8Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF3,58

    F13 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Linnea Westlin -06Gefle IF9,12
2Tova Björngaard -06Trångsvikens IF8,47
3Bella Grönholm -06Järvsö IF8,29
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF7,77
5Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF6,14
6Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF5,89

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF9,32Final
2Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF9,73Final
3Amanda Stropp -07Gefle IF9,78
4Vilma Blomberg -07Bollnäs FIK9,87

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,30Final
2Freja Sköld -07Bollnäs FIK9,36Final
3Ebba Holmström -07Gefle IF9,57Final
4Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF9,66Final
5Ida Ehlin -07Gefle IF9,99

    F12 60 M  FINAL    
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,29
2Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF9,38
3Freja Sköld -07Bollnäs FIK9,41
4Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF9,63
5Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF9,88
6Ebba Holmström -07Gefle IF9,92

    F12 200 M      
1Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF32,12
2Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF32,94
3Amanda Stropp -07Gefle IF34,05

    F12 600 M      
1Ebba Holmström -07Gefle IF1.58,34
2Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF1.58,79
3Amanda Stropp -07Gefle IF2.14,94

    F12 60 M HÄCK      
1Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF10,97
2Ebba Holmström -07Gefle IF10,98
3Amanda Stropp -07Gefle IF12,22
4Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF12,48

    F12 HÖJD      
1Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF1,28
2Ebba Holmström -07Gefle IF1,28
3Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF1,25
4Amanda Stropp -07Gefle IF1,17
5Ida Ehlin -07Gefle IF1,17
6Vilma Blomberg -07Bollnäs FIK1,17

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK4,08
2Freja Sköld -07Bollnäs FIK4,05
3Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF4,04
4Ebba Holmström -07Gefle IF4,01
5Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF3,97
6Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF3,88
7Amanda Stropp -07Gefle IF3,87
8Vilma Blomberg -07Bollnäs FIK3,60

    F12 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,47
2Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF7,54
3Amanda Stropp -07Gefle IF7,27
4Ida Ehlin -07Gefle IF6,33

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lovisa Lundgren -08Gefle IF9,45Final
2Clara Vosveld -08Söderhamns IF9,87Final
3Saga Granath -08Sundsvalls FIF10,72
4Melawit Gebrehiwet -08Gefle IF10,93
5Julia Woxberg -08Bollnäs FIK12,12

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Alma Hammarström -08Sundsvalls FIF9,32Final
2Tyra Königsson -08Gefle IF10,04Final
3Linnea Nordin -08Timrå AIF10,05
4Nellie Sahlström -08Gefle IF10,60
5Moa Olsson -08Bollnäs FIK10,98

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Vilda Olsson -08Gefle IF9,29Final
2Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK9,72Final
3Tyra Finke -08Trångsvikens IF10,27
4Signe Törnros -08Söderhamns IF10,78
5Vera Hillman -08Gefle IF11,15

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Alma Hammarström -08Sundsvalls FIF9,16
2Vilda Olsson -08Gefle IF9,18
3Lovisa Lundgren -08Gefle IF9,30
4Clara Vosveld -08Söderhamns IF9,87
5Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK9,87
6Tyra Königsson -08Gefle IF9,96

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Alma Hammarström -08Sundsvalls FIF30,73
2Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK33,42
3Tyra Königsson -08Gefle IF34,63
4Linnea Nordin -08Timrå AIF35,69

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Vilda Olsson -08Gefle IF31,67
2Lovisa Lundgren -08Gefle IF33,15
3Tyra Finke -08Trångsvikens IF34,74
4Nike Nymark -08Sundsvalls FIF35,24

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alma Hammarström -08Sundsvalls FIF30,73
2Vilda Olsson -08Gefle IF31,67
3Lovisa Lundgren -08Gefle IF33,15
4Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK33,42
5Tyra Königsson -08Gefle IF34,63
6Tyra Finke -08Trångsvikens IF34,74
7Nike Nymark -08Sundsvalls FIF35,24
8Linnea Nordin -08Timrå AIF35,69

    F11 HÖJD      
1Nike Nymark -08Sundsvalls FIF1,23
2Vilda Olsson -08Gefle IF1,19
3Signe Törnros -08Söderhamns IF1,16
4Linnea Nordin -08Timrå AIF1,16
5Tyra Königsson -08Gefle IF1,13
6Vera Hillman -08Gefle IF1,10
7Nellie Sahlström -08Gefle IF1,07
8Tyra Finke -08Trångsvikens IF1,02
Melawit Gebrehiwet -08Gefle IFEj res

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Alma Hammarström -08Sundsvalls FIF4,10
2Lovisa Lundgren -08Gefle IF3,84
3Vilda Olsson -08Gefle IF3,77
4Tyra Königsson -08Gefle IF3,46
5Linnea Nordin -08Timrå AIF3,42
6Nike Nymark -08Sundsvalls FIF3,42
7Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK3,40
8Tyra Finke -08Trångsvikens IF3,33
9Nellie Sahlström -08Gefle IF3,23
10Clara Vosveld -08Söderhamns IF3,19
11Vera Hillman -08Gefle IF3,17
12Moa Olsson -08Bollnäs FIK3,15
13Melawit Gebrehiwet -08Gefle IF3,03
14Saga Granath -08Sundsvalls FIF3,01
15Signe Törnros -08Söderhamns IF2,90
16Julia Woxberg -08Bollnäs FIK2,56

    F11 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Alma Hammarström -08Sundsvalls FIF6,42
2Vera Hillman -08Gefle IF6,15
3Linnea Nordin -08Timrå AIF5,87
4Vilda Olsson -08Gefle IF5,83
5Melawit Gebrehiwet -08Gefle IF5,76
6Saga Granath -08Sundsvalls FIF5,32

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK10,27Final
2Tyra Jäderström -09Bollnäs FIK10,60
3Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF10,70
4Alice Modig -09Bollnäs FIK10,86
5Svea Lundén -09Strands IF10,97
6Ella Moberg -09Gefle IF11,57

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Signe Granberg -09Strands IF9,73Final
2Josefin Stropp -09Gefle IF10,28Final
3Klara Sundin -09Sundsvalls FIF10,39
4Elsa Magnusson -09Sundsvalls FIF10,90
5Lisa Flinkberg -09Trångsvikens IF12,20

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Emilia Kasimir -09Strands IF9,74Final
2Anna Maria Käller -09Järvsö IF9,82Final
3Ellen Broman -09Timrå AIF10,07Final
4Smilla Nordin -09Sundsvalls FIF10,42
5Lilly Andersson -09Söderhamns IF11,13
6Märta Brusell -09Strands IF11,51

    F10 60 M  FINAL    
1Signe Granberg -09Strands IF9,71
2Anna Maria Käller -09Järvsö IF9,89
3Emilia Kasimir -09Strands IF9,92
4Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK10,34
5Josefin Stropp -09Gefle IF10,43
Ellen Broman -09Timrå AIFDNS

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Signe Granberg -09Strands IF34,93
2Elsa Magnusson -09Sundsvalls FIF38,40
3Lisa Flinkberg -09Trångsvikens IF41,96

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK34,82
2Emilia Kasimir -09Strands IF36,96
3Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF38,33

    F10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Anna Maria Käller -09Järvsö IF33,08
2Josefin Stropp -09Gefle IF35,69
3Smilla Nordin -09Sundsvalls FIF38,50
4Lovis Modig -09Bollnäs FIK41,48

    F10 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Klara Sundin -09Sundsvalls FIF34,73
2Svea Lundén -09Strands IF37,56
3Alice Modig -09Bollnäs FIK38,41
4Lilly Andersson -09Söderhamns IF38,68

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Anna Maria Käller -09Järvsö IF33,08
2Klara Sundin -09Sundsvalls FIF34,73
3Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK34,82
4Signe Granberg -09Strands IF34,93
5Josefin Stropp -09Gefle IF35,69
6Emilia Kasimir -09Strands IF36,96
7Svea Lundén -09Strands IF37,56
8Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF38,33
9Elsa Magnusson -09Sundsvalls FIF38,40
10Alice Modig -09Bollnäs FIK38,41
11Smilla Nordin -09Sundsvalls FIF38,50
12Lilly Andersson -09Söderhamns IF38,68
13Lovis Modig -09Bollnäs FIK41,48
14Lisa Flinkberg -09Trångsvikens IF41,96

    F10 HÖJD      
1Ellen Broman -09Timrå AIF1,12
2Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF1,09
3Tyra Jäderström -09Bollnäs FIK1,09
4Smilla Nordin -09Sundsvalls FIF1,09
5Elsa Magnusson -09Sundsvalls FIF1,06
5Anna Maria Käller -09Järvsö IF1,06
7Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK1,06
8Ellen Littorin Pousette -10Alunda SK1,03
9Lisa Flinkberg -09Trångsvikens IF1,00
10Signe Granberg -09Strands IF1,00
11Märta Brusell -09Strands IF1,00
12Klara Sundin -09Sundsvalls FIF1,00
13Moa Degermark -10Trångsvikens IF0,95
14Elin Holmström Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF0,90
15Svea Lundén -09Strands IF0,85

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ellen Broman -09Timrå AIF3,68
2Signe Granberg -09Strands IF3,53
3Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK3,25
4Smilla Nordin -09Sundsvalls FIF3,24
5Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF3,22
6Anna Maria Käller -09Järvsö IF3,20
7Elsa Magnusson -09Sundsvalls FIF3,16
8Josefin Stropp -09Gefle IF3,14
9Bella Lundh Hållén -09Strands IF3,12
10Märta Brusell -09Strands IF3,08
11Ella Moberg -09Gefle IF3,06
12Emilia Kasimir -09Strands IF3,00
13Klara Sundin -09Sundsvalls FIF2,98
14Lilly Andersson -09Söderhamns IF2,67
15Svea Lundén -09Strands IF2,57
16Lisa Flinkberg -09Trångsvikens IF2,53

    F10 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Elsa Magnusson -09Sundsvalls FIF6,18
2Ellen Broman -09Timrå AIF6,04
3Smilla Nordin -09Sundsvalls FIF5,65
4Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF5,44
5Märta Brusell -09Strands IF5,34
6Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK5,27
7Lilly Andersson -09Söderhamns IF4,88
8Josefin Stropp -09Gefle IF4,74
9Signe Granberg -09Strands IF4,40
10Ella Moberg -09Gefle IF3,93
11Lisa Flinkberg -09Trångsvikens IF3,30

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF9,85Final
2Moa Degermark -10Trångsvikens IF10,32Final
3Ellen Littorin Pousette -10Alunda SK10,83
4Jill Sellstedt -10Sundsvalls FIF11,72

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF10,27Final
2Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF10,61Final
3Elsa Törnros -10Söderhamns IF11,50
4Vera Eriksson -10Filipstads IF11,57
5Elin Holmström Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF11,58

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Celina Hägglund -10Bollnäs FIK10,39Final
2Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF10,59Final
3Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK10,99
4Tuva Möller -10Strands IF11,39
5Linnea Jakobsson -10Sundsvalls FIF11,47
6Mira Valtersson Lundvall -10Bollnäs FIK12,39

    F9 60 M  FINAL    
1Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF9,94
2Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF10,27
3Moa Degermark -10Trångsvikens IF10,33
4Celina Hägglund -10Bollnäs FIK10,48
5Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF10,52
6Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF10,84

    F9 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF34,83
2Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF35,99
3Ellen Littorin Pousette -10Alunda SK37,15
4Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF43,79

    F9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF37,37
2Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK41,08
3Elin Holmström Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF41,78

    F9 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Moa Degermark -10Trångsvikens IF36,20
2Tuva Möller -10Strands IF39,67
3Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF39,81
4Linnea Jakobsson -10Sundsvalls FIF41,08

    F9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF34,83
2Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF35,99
3Moa Degermark -10Trångsvikens IF36,20
4Ellen Littorin Pousette -10Alunda SK37,15
5Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF37,37
6Tuva Möller -10Strands IF39,67
7Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF39,81
8Linnea Jakobsson -10Sundsvalls FIF41,08
9Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK41,08
10Elin Holmström Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF41,78
11Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF43,79

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ellen Littorin Pousette -10Alunda SK3,31
2Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF3,23
3Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF3,19
4Moa Degermark -10Trångsvikens IF3,09
5Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF3,01
6Vera Eriksson -10Filipstads IF2,87
7Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF2,83
8Tuva Möller -10Strands IF2,81
9Linnea Jakobsson -10Sundsvalls FIF2,78
10Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK2,69
11Ylva Kanth -10Bollnäs FIK2,53
12Jill Sellstedt -10Sundsvalls FIF2,52
13Elin Holmström Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF2,48
14Elsa Törnros -10Söderhamns IF2,34

    F9 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Vera Eriksson -10Filipstads IF5,33
2Celina Hägglund -10Bollnäs FIK4,98
3Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF4,65
4Ellen Littorin Pousette -10Alunda SK4,63
5Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF4,60
6Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF4,53
7Elsa Törnros -10Söderhamns IF4,46
8Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF4,33
9Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK4,25
10Jill Sellstedt -10Sundsvalls FIF3,92
11Moa Degermark -10Trångsvikens IF3,90
12Mira Valtersson Lundvall -10Bollnäs FIK3,72
13Linnea Jakobsson -10Sundsvalls FIF3,58
14Elin Holmström Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF3,47
15Tuva Möller -10Strands IF3,05

    F8 60 M      
1Signe Söderberg Stark -11Strands IF11,15
2Felicia Larsson -11Alunda SK11,22
3Ingrid Hillman -11Gefle IF11,44
4Astrid Hammarström -11Sundsvalls FIF12,35
5Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF12,38

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Signe Söderberg Stark -11Strands IF2,64
2Ingrid Hillman -11Gefle IF2,58
3Lea Andersson -13Gefle IF2,35
4Astrid Hammarström -11Sundsvalls FIF2,25
5Felicia Larsson -11Alunda SK2,19

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram