Startlista IJSM 25-26.2 2012

  M22 60 M Sö 11.00 201

25   Mikael Storm -91 Eksjö Södra IK 7.2
147   Tom Kling Baptiste -90 Huddinge AIS 6.72
166   Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 7.27
180   Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 7.19
197   Patrik Andersson -91 IF Kville 6.9
198   Shahbaz Safdar -92 IF Kville 7.02
200   Tobias Karlsson -91 IF Kville 7.03
205   Anton Levin -92 IFK Helsingborg 7.38
206   Benjamin Olsson -91 IFK Helsingborg 7.04
212   Marcel Elmir -90 IFK Helsingborg 7.51
216   Johan Forsberg -92 IFK Lidingö 7.19
223   Erik Nilsson -91 IFK Lund 7.17
240   Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeå
276   Anders Leifsson -92 IK Orient
285   Rasmus Karlsson -92 IK Orient
404   André Drummond -90 Spårvägens FK 6.99
416   Oscar Johansson -92 Spårvägens FK 7.21
463   David Persson -92 Täby IS
474   David Sennung -91 Ullevi FK 6.83
496   Maximus Fröjd -90 Ullevi FK 7.2
499   Niklas Johansson -92 Ullevi FK 7.07
508   Alexander Håkansson -91 Umedalens IF 7.21

  M22 400 M Lö 12.35 207

9   Joel Groth -91 Bollnäs FIK 49.94
12   Mattias Bäckman -91 Bollnäs FIK 50.66
39   Ahmed Tahir -92 Falu IK 50.8
166   Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 50.7
168   Rickard Gunnarsson -91 Hässelby SK 49.77
239   Markus Johansson -90 IFK Umeå
295   Oliwer Åstrand -92 IK Ymer
340   Tomas Hultgren -91 Ludvika FFI 52.4
377   Nuraldin El Jammal -92 Riviera FI 53.8
430   Desmond Manu -92 Sävedalens AIK
445   Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF 53.49
456   Niclas Ragneberg -91 Trollhättans FIK 50.71
478   Erik Lindahl -90 Ullevi FK 50.05
491   Martin Bengtsson -92 Ullevi FK 50
500   Oliver Willskytt -92 Ullevi FK 50.63
541   Daniel Norgren -90 Örgryte IS 50.4
543   Felix Francois -90 Örgryte IS 47.76
544   Jonathan Carbe -90 Örgryte IS 49.32

  M22 1500 M Sö 13.35 211

154   Elmar Engholm -92 Hässelby SK 3.54
168   Rickard Gunnarsson -91 Hässelby SK 3.54
173   Emil Pettersson -92 Högby IF
177   André Ragnelind -91 IF Göta 4.1
259   Ismail Muktar Sharif -92 IK Akele 4.25
262   Mohamed Hassan -92 IK Akele
309   Albin Olausson -92 KFUM Örebro 3.56
342   Anton Wåhlin -91 Malmö AI 3.53
548   Robin Lindgren -90 Örgryte IS 3.58
556   Anton Danielson -90 GoIF Tjalve 3.51

  M22 60 M HÄCK 106,7 cm Lö 14.10 221

47   Martin Kallur -91 Falu IK 8.27
205   Anton Levin -92 IFK Helsingborg 8.4
241   Alexander Brorsson -90 IFK Växjö 7.91
276   Anders Leifsson -92 IK Orient 8.32
322   Filip Lööv -92 Kils AIK
411   Marvin Tay -90 Spårvägens FK 8.03
445   Arvid Berglund -91 Tranås AIF 8.99
458   Anton Forsberg -91 Turebergs FK 8.41

  M22 HÖJD Lö 18.30 231

128   Adam Chiguer -91 Huddinge AIS 2.06
180   Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 1.85
196   Fredrik Sangberg -90 IF Kville 2
254   Yan-Zhong Wu -91 IFK Växjö 1.95
271   Arlind Shaluni -92 IK Norrköping
291   Kristian Olofsson -90 IK Ymer 2.03
508   Alexander Håkansson -91 Umedalens IF 2.08

  M22 STAV Sö 11.50 232

18   Björn Andersson-91 Bålsta IK 453
180   Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 450
199   Simon Gyllensten -92 IF Kville 520
252   Simon Assarsson -91 IFK Växjö 481
299   Arvid Lindahl -92 KA 2 IF 475
312   Dennis Fransson Bergetoft -92 KFUM Örebro 476
319   Per Drageryd -91 KFUM Örebro 481
555   Jonathan Jansson -91 Östhammar FI 461

  M22 LÄNGD Sö 15.40 233

4   Andreas Andersson -92 Bollnäs FIK
66   Filip Regnander -92 Gefle IF
78   Hugo Jansson -92 Glanshammars IF 7.17
82   Fabian Rosenqvist -91 GoIF Tjalve 7.32
128   Adam Chiguer -91 Huddinge AIS 7.23
144   Milan Jovanovic -90 Huddinge AIS 7.03
180   Douglas Stenberg -90 IF Göta 7
204   Richard Berg -92 IFK Halmstad
236   Ritchie Moba -90 IFK Tumba 7.16
308   Adam Stålberg -91 KFUM Örebro 6.95
343   Cedric Borglund Jansson -92 Malmö AI
354   Adam Johansson -91 Mölndals AIK 7.2
362   Mathias Johansson -90 Nedre Soppero IK 7.54
383   David Östling -90 Rånäs 4H 6.76
463   David Persson -92 Täby IS
495   Mattias Abulu -91 Ullevi FK 6.84
507   Viktor Broo -92 Ullevi FK 6.75
535   Erik Ehrlin -90 Ärla IF

  M22 TRESTEG Lö 18.10 234

144   Milan Jovanovic -90 Huddinge AIS 13.94
204   Richard Berg -92 IFK Halmstad 13.15
502   Sadeeh Mbye -92 Ullevi FK 14.24
535   Erik Ehrlin -90 Ärla IF

  M22 KULA 7,26 kg Sö 12.15 241

37   Robin Häägg -90 Eslövs AI 12.36
281   Jonas Meyer -90 IK Orient 16.32
375   Fredrik Persson -92 Riviera FI 11.21
405   Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 17.41
406   Elias Håkansson -92 Spårvägens FK
492   Martin Jönsson -90 Ullevi FK
560   Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK

  M22 VIKT 15,88 kg Lö 12.35 246

8   Fredric Andersson -90 Bollnäs FIK 14.87
405   Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 15.48
406   Elias Håkansson -92 Spårvägens FK
484   Johan Björnstad -90 Ullevi FK
492   Martin Jönsson -90 Ullevi FK
553   David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 17

  P19 60 M Sö 11.25 301

10   Luis Angel Ariza Gomes -94 Bollnäs FIK 7.4
11   Marcus Persson -94 Bollnäs FIK 7.41
13   Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK 7.33
17   Oskar Swing -94 Bromma IF 7.45
33   Marcus Backman -93 Eskilstuna FI 7.3
79   Jacob Rahn -94 Glanshammars IF 7.34
97   David Sundström -93 Hammarby IF 7.29
103   Jonathan Wulff -94 Hammarby IF 7.09
110   Sunday Ojuri -93 Hammarby IF 7.06
116   Jesper Kärki -93 Haparanda SKT 7.45
141   Jan Wocalewski -93 Huddinge AIS 7.09
146   Robin Nordkvist -93 Huddinge AIS 7.19
152   Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK 7.27
155   Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 7.42
165   Olle Forslin -93 Hässelby SK 7.36
170   Tim Jonsson -94 Hässelby SK 7.39
186   Joakim Djuvfeldt -93 IF Göta 7.25
222   Ulrik Sköldkvist -94 IFK Lidingö 7.29
245   Hannes Kvist Wirdmo -94 IFK Växjö 7.2
248   Jesper Lundberg -94 IFK Växjö 7.5
253   Victor Ivarsson -94 IFK Växjö 7.2
256   Christoffer Andersson -94 IK Akele 7.81
265   Alexander Andersson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.09
284   Mattias Håkansson -94 IK Orient
287   Samuel Grip -94 IK Orient
302   Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FI 7.34
307   Oscar Olausson -93 KFUM Kristianstad 7.2
324   Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK 7.2
338   Adam Denguir -94 Lomma FIK 7.08
367   Hector Falk -93 Nyköpings BIS 7.29
395   Sven Visser -93 SK Bore
419   Trolle Olson -94 Spårvägens FK 7.44
427   Jonathan Johansson -94 Sälens IF 7.81
441   Robin Skärström -94 Tanums IF 7.49
490   Martin Astner -93 Ullevi FK 7.15
512   Anton Nordback -94 Upsala IF 7.29
525   Daniel Nordmark -93 Västerås FIK 7.13
526   Emil Thessén -94 Västerås FIK 7.09
528   Johan Karlsson -93 Västerås FIK 7.22

  P19 400 M Lö 11.00 307

13   Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK 55.16
57   Gustav Schölin -94 Finspångs AIK 52.77
94   Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF 50.39
104   Ken Breasch Andersen -93 Hammarby IF 51.32
108   Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF 51.32
129   Alexander Björnberg -93 Huddinge AIS 50.67
165   Olle Forslin -93 Hässelby SK 51.15
170   Tim Jonsson -94 Hässelby SK 52.85
256   Christoffer Andersson -94 IK Akele
297   Dejen Kahsay -93 Järvsö IF 57.03
330   Hampus Corneliusson -94 Lerum FI 53.03
334   Pontus Ahlstedt -94 Lerum FI 52.57
367   Hector Falk -93 Nyköpings BIS 52.27
395   Sven Visser -93 SK Bore
397   Dennis Wikström Roos -93 Skellefteå AIK 52.93
441   Robin Skärström -94 Tanums IF 52.7
464   Fredrik Åström -93 Täby IS 51.12
472   Alexander Lesser -93 Ullevi FK 49.75
509   Christoffer Olsson -93 Umedalens IF 50.16

  P19 1500 M Lö 16.55 311

23   Philip Örnborg -94 Danderyds SK 4.36
94   Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF 4.15
122   Leo Brodin -94 Hellas FI 4.31
149   Oliver Lämber -94 Hälle IF 4.03
150   Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK 4.03
214   Emanuel Örtengren -94 IFK Lidingö
237   Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeå
258   Gunnar Grimsdal -94 IK Akele 4.29
260   Jonathan Järvelä -94 IK Akele 4.31
261   Matan Mohamed -93 IK Akele 4.25
270   Alexander Palm -93 IK Norrköping 4.09
293   Linus Wirén -93 IK Ymer 4.15
297   Dejen Kahsay -93 Järvsö IF
347   Henrik Petersson -93 Malmö AI 4.13
382   Albin Sjöblom -93 Rånäs 4H 4.05
402   Alexander Holmblad -94 Spårvägens FK 4.03
415   Niklas Könberg -93 Spårvägens FK 4.07
449   Simon Ståhl -93 Tranås AIF 4.33
481   Hampus Börjesson -94 Ullevi FK 4.1
483   Joel Zachrisson -94 Ullevi FK 4.09
540   Carl Senorski -93 Örgryte IS 4.07

  P19 60 M HÄCK 100,0 cm Lö 13.35 321

65   Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 8.46
100   Gunnar Odenman -93 Hammarby IF 8.28
108   Philip Green -93 Hammarby IF
137   Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 8.08
155   Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 8.66
245   Hannes Kvist Wirdmo -94 IFK Växjö 8.33
248   Jesper Lundberg -94 IFK Växjö 8.53
267   Petter Gustavsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.01
374   Andreas Johansson -93 Riviera FI 9.62
376   Nils Carlsson -93 Riviera FI 9.08
380   Ayad Shaker -94 Råby Rekarne FIF 8.88
425   Dennis Eriksson -93 Sundsvalls FIF 8.39
512   Anton Nordback -94 Upsala IF 8.56
517   Rikard Hällberg -94 Upsala IF 9.03
536   Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 8.56

  P19 HÖJD Lö 10.30 331

58   Martin Sundgren -94 Finspångs AIK 1.82
175   Olle Willsund -94 Högby IF
211   Jakob Sandman -93 IFK Helsingborg 1.95
213   Adam Lindhe -94 IFK Lidingö
224   Fredrik Löfgren -94 IFK Lund 2.02
238   Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeå
267   Petter Gustavsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.8
287   Samuel Grip -94 IK Orient
313   Edvin Heggeman -94 KFUM Örebro 1.85
331   Jesper Borg -93 Lerum FI 1.95
376   Nils Carlsson -93 Riviera FI 1.94
387   Johannes Schütt -94 Rånäs 4H 1.8
419   Trolle Olson -94 Spårvägens FK
422   Jonathan Holm -94 Strands IF
477   Erik Liberg -93 Ullevi FK 2.05
529   Oliver Karlsson -93 Västerås FIK 1.95

  P19 STAV Sö 10.30 332

65   Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 4.33
119   Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FI 5
201   Victor Moen -93 IF Kville 420
203   Kim Fransson -94 IFK Halmstad 4.1
419   Trolle Olson -94 Spårvägens FK 440

  P19 LÄNGD Sö 12.55 333

15   Magnus Almegius -93 Brattås CK 5.92
32   Johan Taléus -94 Eskilstuna FI 7.05
65   Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 6.69
100   Gunnar Odenman -93 Hammarby IF 7.04
137   Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 6.84
155   Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK
187   Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 6.57
203   Kim Fransson -94 IFK Halmstad 6.39
253   Victor Ivarsson -94 IFK Växjö
287   Samuel Grip -94 IK Orient
302   Daniel Kamlin -94 Karlskoga FI 6.25
305   Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika
306   Viktor Warg -93 KFUM Arvika 6.68
338   Adam Denguir -94 Lomma FIK 6.7
359   Karl Teiffe l-94 Mölndals AIK 6.36
394   Nils Andersson -94 SK Bore
420   Gustav Nyberg -94 Strands IF
425   Dennis Eriksson -93 Sundsvalls FIF 6.63
427   Jonathan Johansson -94 Sälens IF 5.63
530   Patric Hjort -93 Västerås FIK 6.81
531   Rickard Willman -94 Västerås FIK 6.71
536   Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 6.71

  P19 TRESTEG Lö 14.00 334

55   Fabrel Kibondzi -93 Filipstads IF 13.3
121   Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FI 13.27
187   Joel Valdemarsson -94 IF Göta 13.81
305   Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika
376   Nils Carlsson -93 Riviera FI 12.57
536   Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 13.95
547   Oscar Wahlqvist -93 Örgryte IS 12.59

  P19 KULA 6,0 kg Sö 10.00 341

29   Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AIF
35   Johan Berggren -94 Eslövs AI 14.67
137   Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 12.48
152   Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK
164   Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 17.4
269   Andreas Eriksson -94 IK Heros
296   Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 14.25
305   Simon Karlén -94 KFUM Arvika
388   Marcus Hawkins -93 Rånäs 4H
536   Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 16.78
557   Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF

  P19 VIKT 15,88 kg Lö 11.45 346

5   Dennis Martinsson -93 Bollnäs FIK
29   Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AIF
164   Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK
557   Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF

  P17 60 M Sö 12.05 401

14   André Andersson -95 Brattås CK 7.69
101   Jacob Ewertz -95 Hammarby IF 7.19
111   Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 7.64
131   Amadau Sussho -95 Huddinge AIS 7.38
133   Dennis Elms Jansson Huddinge AIS 7.41
140   Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS 7.27
209   Felix Ericsson -95 IFK Helsingborg 7.41
255   Bashar Abdullahad -95 IK Akele 7.6
264   Adrian Almquist -95 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.6
286   Rasmus Lennartsson -95 IK Orient
294   Martin Andersson -95 IK Ymer 7.25
339   Filip Sjövall -95 Lomma FIK 7.19
344   Christoffer Swenning -95 Malmö AI
373   Jean-Christian Zirignon -95 Piteå IF 7
378   Abdi Aziz Warsame -95 Råby Rekarne FIF 7.28
384   Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4H 7.29
393   Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore
426   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF 7.31
452   Daniel Börjesson -95 Trollhättans FIK 7.46
461   Carl Dath -95 Täby IS
469   Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström -95 Täby IS
476   Eddy Meyerdierks -95 Ullevi FK 7.24
552   Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF 7.43

  P17 400 M Lö 12.00 407

109   Staffan Åkesson -95 Hammarby IF 53.8
113   Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 53.14
133   Dennis Elms Jansson Huddinge AIS 51.57
220   Marcus Mårtensson -95 IFK Lidingö 50.54
255   Bashar Abdullahad -95 IK Akele
286   Rasmus Lennartsson -95 IK Orient
372   Harry Pihl -95 Piteå IF 56.82
378   Abdi Aziz Warsame -95 Råby Rekarne FIF 50.93
381   Sami Gassan -95 Råby Rekarne FIF 54.47
390   Martin Hammar -95 Rånäs 4H 54
396   Albin Broman -95 Skellefteå AIK 54.05
454   Kevin Hermansson -95 Trollhättans FIK 53.29
461   Carl Dath -95 Täby IS 53.55
475   Dennis Forsman -95 Ullevi FK 49.9
476   Eddy Meyerdierks -95 Ullevi FK 51.88

  P17 1500 M Sö 12.55 411

26   Samuel Lundell Vakkuri -95 Enhörna IF 4.15
118   Anders Zetterberg -95 Hellas FI 4.53
174   Ken Slättengren -95 Högby IF
273   Ludvig Danielson -95 IK Norrköping 4.28
341   Jakob Ranglin Grissler -95 Majornas IK
345   Daniel Strandberg -95 Malmö AI 4.11
355   Alexander Nilsson -95 Mölndals AIK 4.1
385   Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4H 4.25
390   Martin Hammar -95 Rånäs 4H 4.2
462   Christian Runge Wildner -95 Täby IS 4.27
473   Benjamin Akyol -95 Ullevi FK 4.2

  P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4 cm Lö 13.55 421

96   Andreas Almlöf -95 Hammarby IF 8.15
158   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 8.32
275   Noak Ringman -95 IK Norrköping 8.47
278   Gustav Magnusson -95 IK Orient 8.17
303   Felix Norén -95 Katrineholms SK 8.97
361   Philip Ngwe -95 Mölndals AIK 8.53
368   Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 8.45
372   Harry Pihl -95 Piteå IF 9.02
384   Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4H 8.35
400   Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteå AIK 8.89
426   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF 8.43
469   Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström -95 Täby IS 8.62
522   Karl Persson -95 Wärnamo SK 8.43

  P17 HÖJD Lö 11.00 431

158   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK
159   Henning Rydström -95 Hässelby SK
176   Carl Lindman -95 IF Castor 1.83
243   Filip Danielsson -95 IFK Växjö
277   Erik Bryngelsson -95 IK Orient
289   Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 1.97
426   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF 1.95
444   Max Andersson -95 Tierps IF 1.92

  P17 STAV Sö 14.10 432

92   Anton Evertsson -95 Habo FIF 410
158   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK
289   Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 4.35
348   Johan Knutsson -95 Malmö AI
372   Harry Pihl -95 Piteå IF 4.03
542   David Kappelin -95 Örgryte IS 450
545   Magnus Jomyr -95 Örgryte IS 455

  P17 LÄNGD Sö 09.00 433

14   André Andersson -95 Brattås CK 6.05
109   Staffan Åkesson -95 Hammarby IF
113   Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 6.11
140   Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS
158   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK
159   Henning Rydström -95 Hässelby SK
160   Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK
195   Anton Jahnke -95 IF Kronan 5.4
209   Felix Ericsson -95 IFK Helsingborg 6.08
264   Adrian Almquist -95 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.25
272   Arvid Sylvan -95 IK Norrköping 5.43
275   Noak Ringman -95 IK Norrköping
289   Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 6.76
344   Christoffer Swenning -95 Malmö AI
368   Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 6.16
384   Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4H
393   Martin Jonsson -95 SK Bore
400   Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteå AIK 6.09
426   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF 6.39
444   Max Andersson -95 Tierps IF 6.27
466   Johan Meckbach -95 Täby IS 6.31
493   Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 6.14
522   Karl Persson -95 Wärnamo SK 6.36
552   Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF 6.25

  P17 TRESTEG Lö 15.15 434

16   Isak Sundström -95 Bromma IF 12.5
67   Jesper Norén -95 Gefle IF 12.12
158   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK
160   Jesper Hellström -95 Hässelby SK
272   Arvid Sylvan -95 IK Norrköping 11.99
275   Noak Ringman -95 IK Norrköping
289   Andreas Carlsson -95 IK Ymer 13.13
493   Martin Selin -95 Ullevi FK 13.53

  P17 KULA 5,0 kg Sö 11.05 441

21   Tim Söderqvist -95 Dals Södra FFI
36   Quincy Andersson -95 Eslövs AI 14.49
96   Andreas Almlöf -95 Hammarby IF
111   Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 12.65
130   Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 15.21
139   Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 16.35
158   Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK
352   Viktor Gardenkrans -95 Malmö AI
379   Ali Alsaadi -95 Råby Rekarne FIF 12.81
384   Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4H
426   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF 15.25
480   Gustav Liberg -95 Ullevi FK
513   Erik Hagberg -95 Upsala IF 14.98

  P17 VIKT 11,34 kg Lö10.30 446

21   Tim Söderqvist -95 Dals Södra FFI
60   Andreas Ringstam -95 Gefle IF 13.23
130   Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 15.77
280   Johan Gren Pettersson -95 IK Orient
288   André Nyman -95 IK Ymer
352   Viktor Gardenkrans -95 Malmö AI
532   Simon Persson -95 Västerås FIK 14.85

  K22 60 M Lö 14.50 3201

24   Lovisa Bauer -92 Eksjö Södra IK 8.52
71   Linnea Lammi -92 Gefle IF 8.02
98   Emma Fredriksson -91 Hammarby IF 8
156   Erica Graveley -92 Hässelby SK 8.4
178   Caroline Sandsjoe -92 IF Göta 7.49
179   Caroline Tegel -90 IF Göta 8.05
181   Elina Palmquist -91 IF Göta 7.73
182   Erica Pettersson -90 IF Göta 7.68
183   Freja Jernstig -92 IF Göta 7.79
189   Maryann Andreasson -92 IF Göta 7.72
208   Emma Tuvesson -91 IFK Helsingborg 7.74
215   Hanna Adriansson -92 IFK Lidingö 7.75
231   Frida Nordenberg -92 IFK Mora 8.18
298   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Järvsö IF 8.89
300   Caroline Lundahl -91 KA 2 IF 7.67
314   Elin Östlund -91 KFUM Örebro 7.56
318   Malin Eriksson -91 KFUM Örebro
412   Moa Hjelmer -90 Spårvägens FK 7.52
482   Hanna Mattisson -92 Ullevi FK 7.76
520   Lisa Skagersten -92 Varbergs GIF 7.84

  K22 400 M Lö 13.05 3207

41   Elin Moraiti -91 Falu IK 55.42
50   Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK 58.7
74   Malin Lindblom -91 Gefle IF 58.88
83   Sara Bley -91 GoIF Tjalve 57.96
106   Lynette Morgan -91 Hammarby IF 57.07
221   Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 57.14
327   Evelin Hindrikes -91 Kvarnsvedens FIK 58.03
329   Angelica Lilja -91 Lerum FI 62.13
412   Moa Hjelmer -90 Spårvägens FK 53.53
486   Linnea Harrysson -92 Ullevi FK 59.38
487   Lovisa Lindh -91 Ullevi FK 56.4
551   Emilia Granqvist -90 Östersunds GIF

  K22 1500 M Sö 13.25 3211

42   Emma Jansson -91 Falu IK
148   Linn Nilsson -90 Hälle IF 4.27
217   Klara Bodinsson -90 IFK Lidingö
414   Nathalie Rohlén -90 Spårvägens FK 4.25
487   Lovisa Lindh -91 Ullevi FK 4.29

  K22 60 M HÄCK 84,0 cm Sö 10.00 3221

24   Lovisa Bauer -92 Eksjö Södra IK 9.69
59   Martina Salander -92 Fredrikshofs FI 8.82
90   Sabina Winqvist -91 Göteborgs KIK
98   Emma Fredriksson -91 Hammarby IF 9.04
179   Caroline Tegel -90 IF Göta 8.95
181   Elina Palmquist -91 IF Göta 8.89
189   Maryann Andreasson -92 IF Göta 8.66
193   Therese Lindhe -91 IF Göta 9
208   Emma Tuvesson -91 IFK Helsingborg 8.43
249   Lisa Linell -91 IFK Växjö 8.69
300   Caroline Lundahl -91 KA 2 IF 8.51
318   Malin Eriksson -91 KFUM Örebro 8.57

  K22 HÖJD Sö 12.45 3231

19   Johanna Hellgren -92 Bålsta IK 1.71
90   Sabina Winqvist -91 Göteborgs KIK
136   Erika Chytraeus -92 Huddinge AIS 1.73
153   Ellinor Snickars -92 Hässelby SK
194   Victoria Dronsfield -91 IF Göta 1.85
219   Madeleine Serenhov -91 IFK Lidingö
274   My Nordström -90 IK Norrköping
413   Moa Thorstensson -90 Spårvägens FK 1.65
418   Sophie Jensen -92 Spårvägens FK 1.6

  K22 STAV Lö 11.00 3232

292   Linda Carlsson -90 IK Ymer 3.82
328   Madeleine Nilsson -90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 400
360   Lisa Torell -91 Mölndals AIK 320
413   Moa Thorstensson -90 Spårvägens FK 3.3
503   Sara Eriksson -91 Ullevi FK

  K22 LÄNGD Lö 16.30 3233

19   Johanna Hellgren -92 Bålsta IK 5.08
59   Martina Salander -92 Fredrikshofs FI
88   Melissa Stenzin -91 Göteborgs KIK
189   Maryann Andreasson -92 IF Göta 5.56
193   Therese Lindhe -91 IF Göta 5.67
207   Elin Sångberg -92 IFK Helsingborg
215   Hanna Adriansson -92 IFK Lidingö
225   Frida Mc Cabe -92 IFK Lund
227   Kim Mc Cabe -90 IFK Lund 5.92
246   Ida Carlsson -91 IFK Växjö 5.65
249   Lisa Linell -91 IFK Växjö 5.57
314   Elin Östlund -91 KFUM Örebro
318   Malin Eriksson -91 KFUM Örebro 5.67
349   Malin Olsson -90 Malmö AI 6.08
358   Johanna Nilsson -90 Mölndals AIK 5.78
418   Sophie Jensen -92 Spårvägens FK 5.35
518   Diana Nilsson -91 Varbergs GIF

  K22 TRESTEG Sö 10.40 3234

73   Madeleine Nilsson -91 Gefle IF 10.78
86   Josefin Thompson -92 Göteborgs KIK
88   Melissa Stenzin -91 Göteborgs KIK
102   Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF 12.47
138   Frida Lindström -90 Huddinge AIS 12.07
504   Sofie Hallman -92 Ullevi FK
518   Diana Nilsson -91 Varbergs GIF
559   Sabina Hedhag -92 Ullevi FK 10.78

  K22 KULA 4,0 kg Sö 13.05 3241

56   Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF 13.71
59   Martina Salander -92 Fredrikshofs FI 13.13
279   Isabelle Karlsson -92 IK Orient 8.6
357   Frida Linde -90 Mölndals AIK 12.91
409   Julia Wiberg -92 Spårvägens FK 12.71
537   Hanna Bengtsson -92 Öresund FK

  K22 VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 16.15 3246

56   Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads IF 16.98
279   Isabelle Karlsson -92 IK Orient 8.6
537   Hanna Bengtsson -92 Öresund FK

  F19 60 M Lö 14.20 3301

1   Amanda Odesjö -94 Alingsås IF 7.85
30   Caroline Taxén -94 Eskilstuna FI 8.03
31   Emelie Strandberg -94 Eskilstuna FI 8.14
53   Ellinor Sundstrand -94 FGF Gotland 8.33
68   Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 7.75
72   Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 7.9
95   Alexi Ramskog -94 Hammarby IF
117   Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 8.26
120   Johanna Hermansson -93 Hellas FI 8.02
126   Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK 8.04
157   Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 7.86
161   Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 7.83
167   Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 7.92
169   Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 8.14
247   Ida Videnbrant -94 IFK Växjö 7.85
266   Ellen Wikström -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.91
283   Matilda Hellqvist -93 IK Orient 7.69
301   Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FI 8.07
311   Caroline Ståhl -93 KFUM Örebro 7.87
315   Ellen Hjort -94 KFUM Örebro 8.07
346   Fanny Lindström -94 Malmö AI 7.8
389   Marine Alfredsson -93 Rånäs 4H 7.89
398   Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteå AIK 7.85
410   Marie Sönnerfors -93 Spårvägens FK 7.87
421   Jenny Melin -93 Strands IF
424   Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 8.1
438   Angelica Karlsson -93 Tanums IF 7.78
460   Julia Hässel -94 Turebergs FK 8.05

  F19 400 M Lö 11.30 3307

27   Sara Rönnby Enhörna IF 57.91
34   Nikita Burton -94 Eskilstuna FI 58.78
70   Linda Frödin Glad -93 Gefle IF 59.29
77   Stina M Jansson -94 Gefle IF
81   Emelie Bley -93 GoIF Tjalve 61.13
95   Alexi Ramskog -94 Hammarby IF 61.72
105   Lovisa Grönros -93 Hammarby IF 58.08
124   Sofie Tholander -93 Hellas FI 64.41
125   Caroline Hjalmarsson -93 Hovslätts IK 61.67
132   Caroline Kihlblom -94 Huddinge AIS 57.16
235   Jenny Håland -93 IFK Tumba 58.78
321   Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro 58.4
332   Linnea Ivarsson -94 Lerum FI 60.46
335   Sofie Tornström -94 Lerum FI 63.55
364   Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI 68.98
392   Sanna Ohlström -94 Rånäs 4H 60.62
410   Marie Sönnerfors -93 Spårvägens FK 59.1
440   Erica Johansson -94 Tanums IF
447   Jessica Bloodworth -93 Tranås AIF 58.81
453   Elin Axelsson -94 Trollhättans FIK 57.93
519   Elsa Skagersten -94 Varbergs GIF 61.03
558   Helen Andreasson -93 IK Orient 62.77

  F19 1500 M Lö 16.40 3311

22   Anna Silvander -93 Danderyds SK 4.53
46   Jenny Eriksson -93 Falu IK
93   Josefine Malmborg -94 Habo FIF 4.5
105   Lovisa Grönros -93 Hammarby IF 5.01
235   Jenny Håland -93 IFK Tumba 4.44
263   Sofia Dahl -94 IK Akele 5.07
363   Maria Carlzén -94 Nordanstigs FI 5.25
432   Johanna Nissén Karlsson -93 Sävedalens AIK 5.01
433   Malin Strand -93 Sävedalens AIK 4.56
437   Alice Kristiansen -94 Tanums IF 5.04
470   Emilia Ohlin -93 UF Contact 4.41
489   Maria Larsson -94 Ullevi FK 4.41
505   Sophia Geirup -94 Ullevi FK 5.06

  F19 60 M HÄCK 84,0 cm Sö 10.15 3321

48   Pauline Munthers -94 Falu IK 9.27
53   Ellinor Sundstrand -94 FGF Gotland 9.68
72   Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 8.96
117   Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 9.29
151   Charlotte Skogström -93 Hässelby SK 8.98
157   Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK 8.95
169   Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 9.14
210   Hanna Malm -94 IFK Helsingborg 10.12
266   Ellen Wikström -93 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.2
268   Stina Jönsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.5
301   Anna Birgersson -94 Karlskoga FI 9.24
304   Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 8.75
310   Angelica Öhrn -94 KFUM Örebro 9.51
315   Ellen Hjort -94 KFUM Örebro 9.24
403   Alissa Söderberg -94 Spårvägens FK 9.13
417   Sabina Sandberg -93 Spårvägens FK 9.29
424   Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 9.56
485   Khaddijatou Sagnia -94 Ullevi FK 8.6

  F19 HÖJD Sö 13.00 3331

20   Sofie Björklund -93 Båstads GIF 1.65
62   Caroline Andersson -93 Gefle IF 1.74
63   Emmy Olson -94 Gefle IF 1.66
190   Mathilda Ribaeus -94 IF Göta 1.66
247   Ida Videnbrant -94 IFK Växjö 1.85
323   Lisa Engman -94 Kils AIK 1.7
366   Evelina Erlandsson -94 Nyköpings BIS 1.69
408   Felicia Berglind -93 Spårvägens FK 1.71
417   Sabina Sandberg -93 Spårvägens FK 1.71
443   Lina Löfqvist -93 Tierps IF 1.68
459   Caroline Gyllenbern -93 Turebergs FK 1.78
510   Alexandra Hjorth -93 Upsala IF 1.67

  F19 STAV Lö15.40 3332

99   Emma Norss -94 Hammarby IF 341
145   Moa Bylund -94 Huddinge AIS 3.05
316   Emma Bengtsson -94 KFUM Örebro 3.13
317   Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro 2.73
326   Emmy Bärjegård -93 Kvarnsvedens FIK 321
333   Olivia Axell -94 Lerum FI 3.4
403   Alissa Söderberg -94 Spårvägens FK 420
546   Michaela Meijer -93 Örgryte IS 426
554   Jenny Jansson -93 Östhammar FI 304

  F19 LÄNGD Lö 11.50 3333

30   Caroline Taxén -94 Eskilstuna FI 5.69
38   Elin Larsson -94 Falkenbergs IK 5.59
53   Ellinor Sundstrand -94 FGF Gotland 5.03
69   Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF 5.21
85   Ellen Darrell -94 Göteborgs KIK
87   Kamila Pietruzska -94 Göteborgs KIK
117   Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 5.08
123   Sara Kviberg -93 Hellas FI 5.56
126   Elina Gunnarsson -94 Hovslätts IK 5.18
151   Charlotte Skogström -93 Hässelby SK
157   Farydah Inoussa -94 Hässelby SK
169   Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK
226   Hanna Kober -94 IFK Lund 5.47
228   Rima Beyed -94 IFK Lund
232   Johanna Gunne -94 IFK Mora 5.1
268   Stina Jönsson -94 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.45
304   Ida Hansen -93 KFUM Arvika 5.62
320   Rebecca Andersson -93 KFUM Örebro 5.4
401   Aina Griksaite -94 Spårvägens FK 5.58
424   Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 5.42
434   Emma Ericson -93 Söderhamns IF
485   Khaddijatou Sagnia -94 Ullevi FK 6.24
488   Lynn Johnson -94 Ullevi FK 5.89
494   Matilda Holm -93 Ullevi FK 5.76
501   Rebecca Nilsson -93 Ullevi FK
521   Louise Arvidsson -93 Vittsjö GIK 5.61
534   Emma Ehrlin -93 Ärla IF

  F19 TRESTEG Sö 11.35 3334

6   Elisabeth Bäckman -93 Bollnäs FIK 11.09
30   Caroline Taxén -94 Eskilstuna FI 11.39
53   Ellinor Sundstrand -94 FGF Gotland 11.03
54   Rebecka Abrahamsson -94 FIF Gnistan 12.27
87   Kamila Pietruzska -94 Göteborgs KIK
169   Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK
228   Rima Beyed -94 IFK Lund
229   Tea Svensson -94 IFK Lund 11.26
317   Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro 11.12
401   Aina Griksaite -94 Spårvägens FK 11.87
436   Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF 11.07
485   Khaddijatou Sagnia -94 Ullevi FK 13.57
498   Moa Karlin Josefsson -94 Ullevi FK
521   Louise Arvidsson -93 Vittsjö GIK 11.83
534   Emma Ehrlin -93 Ärla IF

  F19 KULA 4,0 kg Sö 14.05 3341

112   Mia Border -94 Hanvikens SK 11.35
242   Erica Lantz -94 IFK Växjö 12.86
365   Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 11.77
369   Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 10.89
424   Sofia Jäger Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 10.53
447   Jessica Bloodworth -93 Tranås AIF 9.73
455   Marielle Bengtsson -93 Trollhättans FIK 11.87
457   Anna Söderberg -93 Trångsvikens IF 9.79
465   Heide Schmidt -93 Täby IS 13.51
527   Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FIK 13.34
538   Lina Bengtson -94 Öresund FK 13.15

  F19 VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 15.05 3346

7   Emelie Henningsson -93 Bollnäs FIK 11.14
134   Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 20.03
369   Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 14.34
506   Stephenie Ericson -93 Ullevi FK 12.74
524   Amanda Rydberg -93 Västerås FIK 14.89
539   Maria Söderqvist -93 Öresund FK 15.33

  F17 60 M Lö 15.15 3401

3   Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Alingsås IF 7.99
43   Erika Löke -95 Falu IK 8.02
75   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 7.77
84   Anna Lind -95 Göteborgs KIK
114   Eva-Mari Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 8.39
143   Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 8.02
163   Nathalie Erlingcarl -95 Hässelby SK 8.24
171   Elise Malmberg -95 Hässleholms AIS 7.63
192   Susanne Schussler -95 IF Göta 8.01
202   Johanna Strandberg -95 IFK Halmstad 8.06
234   Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba 8.37
250   Malin Citess -95 IFK Växjö 7.97
353   Wilma Kroon -95 Malmö AI
371   Hanna Fors -95 Piteå IF 8.29
399   Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteå AIK 7.92
439   Ellen Widengård -95 Tanums IF 8.23
442   Felicia Olsson -95 Tierps IF 8.02
446   Hedvig Nykvist -95 Tranås AIF 7.91
450   Sofia Johansson -95 Tranås AIF 8.29
514   Karolina Nikamo -95 Upsala IF 7.8
523   Alina Lindqvist -95 Väsby IK 8.07

  F17 400 M Lö 12.20 3407

2   Charlotta Swenson Bäcklin -95 Alingsås IF 61.8
40   Elin Eriksson -95 Falu IK 60
61   Betty Strandberg -95 Gefle IF 58.07
91   Stina Kilborn -95 Göteborgs KIK
185   Isabella Rosenqvist -95 IF Göta 65.24
391   Nike Alfredsson -95 Rånäs 4H 62.66
467   Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS 60.69
479   Evelina Hiltunen -95 Ullevi FK
497   Minda Langmoen -95 Ullevi FK

  F17 1500 M Sö 12.45 3411

44   Evelina Landstedt -95 Falu IK
80   Lisa Bergdahl -95 Glanshammars IF 4.59
230   Emelie Svensson -95 IFK Mora 5.17
257   Emma Löfqvist -95 IK Akele
325   Sarah Lahti -95 Klippans FK 4.33
336   Sofia Nilsson -95 Linköpings GIF
407   Emma Fogelkvist -95 Spårvägens FK 4.55
431   Emilia Elofsson -95 Sävedalens AIK 4.52
550   Amanda Trense -95 Östersunds GIF 4.52

  F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm Sö 10.40 3421

3   Johanna Holmén Svensson -95 Alingsås IF 8.79
43   Erika Löke -95 Falu IK 9.2
45   Hanna Jansson -95 Falu IK
51   Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK 8.97
162   Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK
163   Nathalie Erlingcarl -95 Hässelby SK 9.32
171   Elise Malmberg -95 Hässleholms AIS 8.45
184   Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 8.85
191   Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 9.24
192   Susanne Schussler -95 IF Göta 9.27
234   Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba 9.31
251   Molly Bergvall -95 IFK Växjö 9.37
356   Emelie Larsson -95 Mölndals AIK 9.21
370   Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 9.94
386   Isabelle Pauksens -95 Rånäs 4H 8.97
451   Agnes Johansson -95 Trollhättans FIK 8.9
467   Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS 9.41
468   Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 8.58

  F17 HÖJD Sö 09.00 3431

43   Erika Löke -95 Falu IK
45   Hanna Jansson -95 Falu IK
51   Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK
114   Eva-Mari Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 1.53
162   Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK
185   Isabella Rosenqvist -95 IF Göta 1.5
218   Linda Skantze -95 IFK Lidingö
244   Frida Jansson -95 IFK Växjö
251   Molly Bergvall -95 IFK Växjö 1.76
386   Isabelle Pauksens -95 Rånäs 4H 1.6
435   Louise Österberg -95 Söderhamns IF
448   Linn Samuelsson -95 Tranås AIF 1.62
468   Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 1.73
515   Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 1.61
523   Alina Lindqvist -95 Väsby IK
549   Sara Skogman -95 Örgryte IS 1.64

  F17 STAV Lö 12.40 3432

45   Hanna Jansson -95 Falu IK 3.68
49   Sanna Ericson -95 Falu IK
107   Madeleine Rossi -95 Hammarby IF 300
115   Ina Westin -95 Haparanda SKT 2.89
143   Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 3.33
350   Nellie Becke -95 Malmö AI
351   Terese Dimblad Gonzales -95 Malmö AI
450   Sofia Johansson -95 Tranås AIF 313
549   Sara Skogman -95 Örgryte IS 335

  F17 LÄNGD Lö 10.00 3433

43   Erika Löke -95 Falu IK
51   Sofia Mossberg -95 Falu IK
64   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF 5.68
75   Sandra Törnros -95 Gefle IF 5.94
76   Sofia Nilsson -95 Gefle IF 5.27
89   Ragnhild Kilborn -95 Göteborgs KIK
114   Eva-Mari Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 5.22
163   Nathalie Erlingcarl -95 Hässelby SK
171   Elise Malmberg -95 Hässleholms AIS 6.01
184   Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 5.45
191   Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 4.92
233   Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne
250   Malin Citess -95 IFK Växjö 5.36
350   Nellie Becke -95 Malmö AI
371   Hanna Fors -95 Piteå IF 5.06
442   Felicia Olsson -95 Tierps IF 5.25
451   Agnes Johansson -95 Trollhättans FIK 5.64
468   Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 5.95
515   Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 5.12
523   Alina Lindqvist -95 Väsby IK 5.44

  F17 TRESTEG Sö 14.35 3434

64   Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF 12.02
76   Sofia Nilsson -95 Gefle IF 12.18
114   Eva-Mari Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 11.01
184   Frida Johansson -95 IF Göta 11.42
191   Sarah Larsson -95 IF Göta 10.48
233   Lisa Sandström -95 IFK Sunne
250   Malin Citess -95 IFK Växjö 11.22
371   Hanna Fors -95 Piteå IF 10.3
511   Anna Holmin -95 Upsala IF 10.79
515   Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 11.07

  F17 KULA 3,0 kg Sö 15.40 3441

28   Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AIF
45   Hanna Jansson -95 Falu IK
127   Julia Ljung -95 Hovslätts IK 11.38
135   Emma Kullin -95 Huddinge AIS 11.75
162   Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK
163   Nathalie Erlingcarl -95 Hässelby SK
171   Elise Malmberg -95 Hässleholms AIS 13.07
172   Marinda Petersson -95 Hässleholms AIS 13.82
244   Frida Jansson -95 IFK Växjö 12.49
251   Molly Bergvall -95 IFK Växjö 12.56
282   Maria Nilsson -95 IK Orient 13.17
290   Elin Jonsson -95 IK Ymer 11.59
337   Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby FIK 16.53
423   Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 12.31
429   Hanna Orre -95 Säters IF 12.44
448   Linn Samuelsson -95 Tranås AIF 9.98
468   Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 14.9
471   Alessandra Wall -95 Ullevi FK
516   Linnea Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 11.71
533   Sofi Flink -95 Västerås FIK 13.57

  F17 VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 13.45 3446

52   Cornelia Hansson -95 FGF Gotland 12.62
142   Josefin Krieg -95 Huddinge AIS 12.54
172   Marinda Petersson -95 Hässleholms AIS
188   Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 13.24
282   Maria Nilsson -95 IK Orient 12.25
337   Fanny Roos -95 Ljungby FIK
428   Fanny Hjorth -95 Säters IF 10.15
471   Alessandra Wall -95 Ullevi FK
516   Linnea Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 13.81