Startlista IDM 7-8.1 2017

  MÄN 60 M Lö 11.10
3 Elias Jonsson -99 Bollnäs FIK 7.77
34 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF 8.02
51 Thomas Jönsson (M50) -65 Gefle IF
61 Johannes Turesson -97 Högbo GIF
102 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF
113 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF
114 Marcus Jansson -99 Söderhamns IF
117 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF
125 Espoir Rushhimisha -96 Bollnäs FIK
128 Daniel Ölander -79 Bollnäs FIK

  MÄN 200 M Sö 11.20
3 Elias Jonsson -99 Bollnäs FIK 24.63
34 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF 26.5
51 Thomas Jönsson (M50) -65 Gefle IF
61 Johannes Turesson -97 Högbo GIF
80 Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF
100 Fredrik Wallin -92 Sundsvalls FIF
113 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF
117 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF
125 Espoir Rushhimisha -96 Bollnäs FIK

  MÄN 400 M Lö 12.45
59 Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF
66 Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
102 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF
109 Jacob Yousef -99 Söderhamns IF
118 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 800 M Sö 11.45
109 Jacob Yousef -99 Söderhamns IF
115 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 1500 M Lö 13.35
23 Aklilu Habtom -97 Brännans FF
115 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF
126 Yakub Kerar -00 Bollnäs FIK

  MÄN 3000 M Sö 13.55
23 Aklilu Habtom -97 Brännans FF
84 Walter Lagerhäll -99 Rehns BK

  MÄN 60 mH 106,7 cm Sö 12.30
98 Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF

  MÄN HÖJD Lö 12.15
3 Elias Jonsson -99 Bollnäs FIK
66 Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
100 Fredrik Wallin -92 Sundsvalls FIF
117 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN STAV Sö 11.00
36 Hannes Gidlöf -96 Gefle IF
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
78 Pär Berglin (M40) -75 Järvsö IF

  MÄN LÄNGD Lö 14.15
98 Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF
100 Fredrik Wallin -92 Sundsvalls FIF
113 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN TRESTEG Sö 11.00
98 Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF
109 Jacob Yousef -99 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN KULA 7,26 kg Sö 11.00
5 Joel Jansson -93 Bollnäs FIK
7 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
34 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF
79 Stig-Arne Mattsson (M65) -51 Järvsö IF
95 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg Lö 11.00
7 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
49 Robert Alneroth -84 Gefle IF
50 Stefan Alneroth (M35) -81 Gefle IF
95 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MÄN 4x200 M Sö 13.25
200 Bollnäs FIK Bollnäs FIK
202 Söderhamns IF Söderhamns IF

  P19 60 mH 100,0 cm Sö 12.30
3 Elias Jonsson -99 Bollnäs FIK
117 Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF

  P19 KULA 6,0 kg Sö 11.00

  P17 60 M Sö 12.10
4 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
30 Chonpakorn Thongbua -01 Gefle IF
48 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF 7.55
96 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
97 William Thor -00 Strands IF
106 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF

  P17 200 M Lö 12.55
4 Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
30 Chonpakorn Thongbua -01 Gefle IF
48 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF 24.33
86 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF
106 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF
118 Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF

  P17 800 M Sö 11.45
126 Yakub Kerar -00 Bollnäs FIK

  P17 60 mH 91,4 cm Lö 11.40
86 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF

  P17 HÖJD Sö 11.00
35 Gustaf Heikki -01 Gefle IF

  P17 STAV Lö 11.00

  P17 LÄNGD Sö 12.30
30 Chonpakorn Thongbua -01 Gefle IF
48 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
90 Jesper Lind -00 Strands IF
96 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
97 William Thor -00 Strands IF
119 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF

  P17 TRESTEG Lö 11.50
48 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
86 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF
90 Jesper Lind -00 Strands IF
96 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
97 William Thor -00 Strands IF
106 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 kg Lö 12.45
96 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
97 William Thor -00 Strands IF

  P17 VIKT 11,34 kg Sö 13.05

  P17 4x200 M Lö 13.50
201 Strands IF Strands IF

  P15 60 M Lö 11.30
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK 7.74
10 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
16 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
65 Victor Hedman -03 Högbo GIF
105 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF
107 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  P15 200 M Sö 13.35
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK 24.67
10 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
12 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK 26.17
27 Rasmus Ullström -03 Brännans FF

  P15 800 M Lö 12.35
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
10 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
27 Rasmus Ullström -03 Brännans FF
65 Victor Hedman -03 Högbo GIF
85 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
94 Olof Persson -02 Strands IF

  P15 60 mH 84,0 cm Sö 12.40

  P15 HÖJD Lö 13.05
20 Victor Lans -03 Bollnäs FIK
94 Olof Persson -02 Strands IF
107 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  P15 STAV Sö 12.00
20 Victor Lans -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P15 LÄNGD Lö 14.15
1 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
10 Mahadi Hassen -02 Bollnäs FIK
16 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
65 Victor Hedman -03 Högbo GIF
107 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  P15 TRESTEG Sö 11.45
12 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
16 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK

  P15 KULA 4,0 kg Lö 11.00
12 Malte Edwardsson -03 Bollnäs FIK
16 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
85 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF

  P15 VIKT 9,08 kg Sö 13.05
85 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF

  P15 4x200 M Lö 13.50
200 Bollnäs FIK Bollnäs FIK

  MVET 60 M Sö 12.20
14 Per-Axel Eriksson (M55) -61 Bollnäs FIK
26 Mats Höglund (M65) -51 Brännans FF
51 Thomas Jönsson (M50) -65 Gefle IF
62 Mikael Nord (M55) -61 Högbo GIF
75 Gösta Blank (M75) -39 Järvsö IF
77 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF

  MVET 200 M Lö 12.15
14 Per-Axel Eriksson (M55) -61 Bollnäs FIK
26 Mats Höglund (M65) -51 Brännans FF
41 Keith Johansson (M70) Gefle IF
51 Thomas Jönsson (M50) -65 Gefle IF
54 Anders Hallberg (M35) -81 Hemlingby LK
71 Daniel Edlund (M40) -76 Järvsö IF
74 Göran Ström (M65) -52 Järvsö IF
77 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF
81 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF
101 Jan Lilja (M55) -60 Sundsvalls FIF

  MVET 400 M Sö 11.10
26 Mats Höglund (M65) -51 Brännans FF
41 Keith Johansson (M70) Gefle IF
56 Kjell Björk (M70) -46 Hemlingby LK
60 Glenn Johansson (M50) -66 Högbo GIF
77 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF
81 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF
122 Gunnar Israelsson (M60) -54 Öbacka LK

  MVET 800 M Lö 13.00
41 Keith Johansson (M70) Gefle IF
54 Anders Hallberg (M35) -81 Hemlingby LK
55 Göran Lindqvist (M60) -57 Hemlingby LK
56 Kjell Björk (M70) -46 Hemlingby LK
81 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET 1500 M Sö 13.00
54 Anders Hallberg (M35) -81 Hemlingby LK
56 Kjell Björk (M70) -46 Hemlingby LK

  MVET 3000 M Lö 14.15
54 Anders Hallberg (M35) -81 Hemlingby LK
55 Göran Lindqvist (M60) -57 Hemlingby LK
56 Kjell Björk (M70) -46 Hemlingby LK
121 Tony Backeby (M60) -57 Vallsta SK

  MVET 60 M HÄCK Lö 11.40

  MVET HÖJD Sö 11.30
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
70 Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
75 Gösta Blank (M75) -39 Järvsö IF

  MVET STAV Lö 12.00
18 Tomas Jonsson (M65) -52 Bollnäs FIK
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
78 Pär Berglin (M40) -75 Järvsö IF

  MVET LÄNGD Sö 12.30
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
81 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET TRESTEG Lö 11.00
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
81 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET KULA Lö 13.30
7 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
70 Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
77 Ove Larsson (M60) -53 Järvsö IF
79 Stig-Arne Mattsson (M65) -51 Järvsö IF
81 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF
95 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MVET VIKT Sö 13.05
7 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
50 Stefan Alneroth (M35) -81 Gefle IF
69 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
70 Axel Fernaeus (M85) -28 Järvsö IF
79 Stig-Arne Mattsson (M65) -51 Järvsö IF
81 Torvald Pääjärvi (M65) -48 Järvsö IF
95 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 60 M Lö 11.20
11 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK
13 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
17 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
28 Asrin Mollahvesi -97 Gefle IF
40 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF 8.62
45 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 8.14
92 Michelle Johnson -99 Strands IF
103 Anna-Lena Lööw (K50) -65 Söderhamns IF
110 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR 200 M Sö 11.35
11 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK
13 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
45 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 26.99
92 Michelle Johnson -99 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 400 M Lö 12.45
124 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK

  KVINNOR 800 M Sö 11.45
43 Linda Skoglund -98 Gefle IF
123 Katarina Rönngren (K50) -67 Öbacka LK
124 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK

  KVINNOR 1500 M Lö 13.35
25 Kesanat Tanasek -96 Brännans FF

  KVINNOR 3000 M Sö 13.55
25 Kesanat Tanasek -96 Brännans FF
83 Zara Lundgren -87 Nordanstigs FI
123 Katarina Rönngren (K50) -67 Öbacka LK

  KVINNOR 60 mH 84,0 cm Sö 12.40
53 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 10.2
92 Michelle Johnson -99 Strands IF

  KVINNOR HÖJD Lö 11.00
33 Filippa Backman -00 Gefle IF
42 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF
44 Louise Ekman -97 Gefle IF
53 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR STAV Sö 12.00

  KVINNOR LÄNGD Lö 13.20
17 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
37 Ida Thunman -99 Gefle IF
40 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
47 Moa Nyqvist -98 Gefle IF
53 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
64 Vanja Hedman -99 Högbo GIF
92 Michelle Johnson -99 Strands IF
110 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR TRESTEG Sö 11.45
53 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg Sö 11.00
6 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
8 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
38 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF
53 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF
92 Michelle Johnson -99 Strands IF
104 Elin Ånger -98 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg Lö 12.00
6 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
8 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
38 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF
68 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK

  KVINNOR 4x200 M Sö 13.15
200 Bollnäs FIK Bollnäs FIK
202 Söderhamns IF Söderhamns IF

  F17 60 M Sö 12.00
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
9 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
32 Fannie Pousette -01 Gefle IF 8.11
39 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF 8.51
42 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF 8.5
46 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF 8.67
72 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
93 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF
112 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 200 M Lö 13.20
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
9 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
15 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK 28.18
39 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF 28.65
46 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF 29.34
52 Vendela Ström -01 Gefle IF 28.01
93 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF

  F17 800 M Sö 11.45

  F17 60 mH 76,2 cm Lö 11.40
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
72 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
112 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 HÖJD Sö 11.00
72 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F17 STAV Lö 12.00

  F17 LÄNGD Sö 13.30
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
9 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
15 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK
39 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
42 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF
46 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF
72 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
93 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF
112 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 TRESTEG Lö 11.00
2 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
15 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK
72 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
112 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  F17 KULA 3,0 kg Lö 12.45
6 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
8 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
38 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF
42 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF
72 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
93 Moa Jern -00 Strands IF

  F17 VIKT 7,26 kg Sö 13.05
6 Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
8 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
38 Johanna Edvall -00 Gefle IF
72 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  F17 4x200 M Lö 14.00
201 Strands IF Strands IF

  F15 60 M Lö 11.00
21 Wilma Sunnhag -02 Bollnäs FIK
67 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
82 Vendela Jonsson -03 Järvsö IF
87 Anna Enerud -02 Strands IF
88 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF
89 Harriet Hjern -02 Strands IF
108 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
111 Julia Haglund -02 Söderhamns IF
116 Moa Lindgren -02 Söderhamns IF

  F15 200 M Sö 13.40
19 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
24 Frida Nordström -02 Brännans FF
29 Caitlyn Rorabaugh -03 Gefle IF 29.45
67 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
91 Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
127 Raey Temesghan -02 Bollnäs FIK

  F15 800 M Lö 13.10
22 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
24 Frida Nordström -02 Brännans FF
87 Anna Enerud -02 Strands IF

  F15 60 mH 76,2 cm Sö 12.40
63 Sonia Gauffin -02 Högbo GIF 10.33
67 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK

  F15 HÖJD Lö 13.35
19 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
89 Harriet Hjern -02 Strands IF
108 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF

  F15 STAV Sö 12.00
31 Eila Jansson -02 Gefle IF

  F15 LÄNGD Lö 12.30
19 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
21 Wilma Sunnhag -02 Bollnäs FIK
22 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
82 Vendela Jonsson -03 Järvsö IF
87 Anna Enerud -02 Strands IF
88 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF
108 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
116 Moa Lindgren -02 Söderhamns IF
127 Raey Temesghan -02 Bollnäs FIK

  F15 TRESTEG Sö 11.00
19 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
22 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
63 Sonia Gauffin -02 Högbo GIF
91 Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
111 Julia Haglund -02 Söderhamns IF

  F15 KULA 3,0 kg Sö 12.10
22 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
29 Caitlyn Rorabaugh -03 Gefle IF
63 Sonia Gauffin -02 Högbo GIF
67 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
82 Vendela Jonsson -03 Järvsö IF
111 Julia Haglund -02 Söderhamns IF

  F15 VIKT 7,26 kg Lö 12.00
67 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK

  F15 4x200 M Lö 14.00
200 Bollnäs FIK Bollnäs FIK

  KVET 60 M Sö 12.15
99 Ellinor Kempe (K45) -71 Sundsvalls FIF
103 Anna-Lena Lööw (K50) -65 Söderhamns IF

  KVET 200 M Lö 12.30
73 Gina Engberg (K45) -71 Järvsö IF
76 Karin Wåhlstedt (K55) -60 Järvsö IF
103 Anna-Lena Lööw (K50) -65 Söderhamns IF

  KVET 400 M Sö 11.00
57 Sofie Högberg (K35) -81 Hemlingby LK
76 Karin Wåhlstedt (K55) -60 Järvsö IF
123 Katarina Rönngren (K50) -67 Öbacka LK

  KVET 800 M Lö 13.10
57 Sofie Högberg (K35) -81 Hemlingby LK
76 Karin Wåhlstedt (K55) -60 Järvsö IF

  KVET 1500 M Sö 13.00
57 Sofie Högberg (K35) -81 Hemlingby LK
76 Karin Wåhlstedt (K55) -60 Järvsö IF
99 Ellinor Kempe (K45) -71 Sundsvalls FIF
123 Katarina Rönngren (K50) -67 Öbacka LK

  KVET 3000 M Lö 14.15
57 Sofie Högberg (K35) -81 Hemlingby LK
58 Viveka Lindberg (K50) -65 Hemlingby LK
120 Helena Fernström (K35) -78 Vallsta SK

  KVET 60 M HÄCK Lö 11.40

  KVET HÖJD Sö 11.30

  KVET STAV Lö 12.00

  KVET LÄNGD Sö 13.30

  KVET TRESTEG Lö 11.00

  KVET KULA Lö 12.45

  KVET VIKT Sö 13.05