Resultat Bilmetro Vinterspel 3.2 2018

    MÄN 60 M      
1Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK7,06
2Emil Sandström -00Söderhamns IF7,32
3Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient7,40
4Yacob Youseph -99Söderhamns IF7,83
5Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF7,84

    MÄN 200 M      
1Elias Jonsson -99Bollnäs FIK23,81
2Jonathan Valtersson -85Bollnäs FIK23,82
3Espoir Rushimisha-99Bollnäs FIK24,38

    MÄN 400 M      
1Yakub Kerar -00Bollnäs FIK54,61
2Yacob Youseph -99Söderhamns IF55,61

    MÄN 1500 M      
1Yakub Kerar -00Bollnäs FIK4.32,18
2Martin Jansson -91Söderhamns IF4.32,73
3Tomas Kobayashi -65Domnarvets GoIF5.03,56
4Bo Larsson -51Järvsö IF5.51,23

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Anders Silén -65Järvsö IF1,73
2William Larsson -02Gefle IF1,58

    MÄN STAV      
1Erik Li -68Järvsö IF3,70
2Pär Berglin -75Järvsö IF3,60
3Anders Silén -65Järvsö IF3,60

    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Tobias Jonsson -96IK Orient6,73
2Per Jonsson -88Bollnäs FIK6,70
3Anders Silén -65Järvsö IF5,30
4Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF5,11

    MÄN TRESTEG      
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK12,20
2Yacob Youseph -99Söderhamns IF11,34

    MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg      
1Robert Alneroth -84Gefle IF17,66
2Stefan Alneroth -81Gefle IF14,33
3Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF12,93
4Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK9,80

    P17 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF7,36Final
2Gustaf Heikki -01Gefle IF7,89Final
3Elliot Damberg -02Söderhamns IF8,33Final
4Erik Friberg -02Hammarby IF8,66

    P17 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Mikael Agge -02Hammarby IF7,68Final
2William Larsson -02Gefle IF7,86Final
3Joar Olsson -01Gefle IF8,38Final

    P17 60 M  FINAL    
1Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF7,36
2Mikael Agge -02Hammarby IF7,63
3William Larsson -02Gefle IF7,89
4Elliot Damberg -02Söderhamns IF8,41
5Joar Olsson -01Gefle IF8,43
Gustaf Heikki -01Gefle IFDNS

    P17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF23,86
2William Larsson -02Gefle IF26,22
3Erik Friberg -02Hammarby IF27,87

    P17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Elliot Damberg -02Söderhamns IF28,13
2Otto Lundin -02Hammarby IF29,13
3Felix Kennmar -02Hammarby IF29,66

    P17 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Abbi Ali -02Bollnäs FIK24,82
2Joar Olsson -01Gefle IF27,96

    P17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF23,86
2Abbi Ali -02Bollnäs FIK24,82
3William Larsson -02Gefle IF26,22
4Erik Friberg -02Hammarby IF27,87
5Joar Olsson -01Gefle IF27,96
6Elliot Damberg -02Söderhamns IF28,13
7Otto Lundin -02Hammarby IF29,13
8Felix Kennmar -02Hammarby IF29,66

    P17 800 M      
1Abbi Ali -02Bollnäs FIK2.17,38
2Erik Friberg -02Hammarby IF2.28,05
3Otto Lundin -02Hammarby IF2.32,13
4Felix Kennmar -02Hammarby IF2.37,55

    P17 60 mH 91,4 cm      
1Gustaf Heikki -01Gefle IF9,65

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Moi Wirunpan -01Gefle IF5,90
2Mikael Agge -02Hammarby IF5,17
3Joar Olsson -01Gefle IF4,89

    P17 KULA 5,0 kg      
1Gustaf Heikki -01Gefle IF11,62

    P15 60 M      
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK7,57
2Theodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK7,93
3Lukas Holm -03Gefle IF8,09
4Gustav Hammarson -03Gefle IF8,39
5Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK9,02
6Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK9,31

    P15 200 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK23,80
2Lukas Holm -03Gefle IF26,42
3Gustav Hammarson -03Gefle IF27,50
4Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK31,50

    P15 800 M      
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK1.59,90
2Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK2.30,40
3Gustav Hammarson -03Gefle IF2.34,26
4Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK2.57,36

    P15 HÖJD      
1Lukas Holm -03Gefle IF1,61

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK5,76
2Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK5,20
3Theodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK4,83
4Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK4,24
Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIKEj res

    P15 KULA 4,0 kg      
1Theodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK12,29
2Albin Silén -03Strands IF11,74
3Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK9,89

    P15 VIKT 9,08 kg      
1Albin Silén -03Strands IF14,41
2Theodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK13,92
3Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK10,80

    P13 60 M      
1Leo Panto -05Bollnäs FIK8,62
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK9,24
3Oscar Jansson -06Alunda SK9,57

    P13 200 M      
1Leo Panto -05Bollnäs FIK29,49
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK31,92
3Oscar Jansson -06Alunda SK32,66

    P13 600 M      
1Leo Panto -05Bollnäs FIK1.53,61

    P13 HÖJD      
1Oscar Jansson -06Alunda SK1,27

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Leo Panto -05Bollnäs FIK4,50
2Isaac Lind Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK4,17
3Oscar Jansson -06Alunda SK3,87

    P13 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK8,89
2Isaac Lind Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK8,16

    MVET VIKT 11,34 kg      
1Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65Strands IF16,00
2Lars Hammargren (M55) -60Bollnäs FIK12,73

    KVINNOR 60 M      
1Therese Lind -96Bollnäs FIK8,42
2Susanne Sandström -73Söderhamns IF8,61
3Anna-Lena Lööw -65Söderhamns IF8,90
4Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs10,45

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK25,05

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Susanne Sandström -73Söderhamns IF31,27
2Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs36,69
3Lina Nord -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs43,39

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Malin Ström -86Bollnäs FIK25,05
2Susanne Sandström -73Söderhamns IF31,27
3Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs36,69
4Lina Nord -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs43,39

    KVINNOR 1500 M      
1Malin Persson -97Bollnäs FIK4.50,80

    KVINNOR 60 mH 84,0 cm      
1Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF10,16

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK1,59
2Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF1,49
3Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF1,49

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Johanna Hedberg -91Söderhamns IF4,99
2Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF4,88
3Therese Lind -96Bollnäs FIK4,74
4Sofie Sundqvist -00Bollnäs FIK4,69
5Susanne Sandström -73Söderhamns IF4,43
6Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs2,54
7Lina Nord -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs2,32

    KVINNOR TRESTEG      
1Vendela Öst -02Bollnäs FIK10,13

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF12,62
2Lina Hedberg -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs5,20
3Lina Nord -98Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs4,06

    KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg      
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF15,51
2Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK12,26
3Viola Nordin -00Timrå AIF12,17

    F17 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Nina Jacobsson -01Sundsvalls FIF8,52Final
2Åsa Torsell -02Hammarby IF8,64Final
3Fredrika Pettersson -02Hammarby IF8,68
4Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF9,00
5Teodora Nikolic -02Timrå AIF9,26
6Linn Backman -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs11,03

    F17 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Molly Freeman -02Hammarby IF8,33Final
2Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK8,49Final
3Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4H8,58Final
4Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF8,76
5Lisa Brundin -02Hammarby IF8,99

    F17 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK8,21Final
2Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF8,77
3Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FIF8,89
4Tilda Krüsell Berg -02Hammarby IF9,04
5Emilia Merkell -02Gefle IF9,10
6Sandra Nyholm -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs11,10

    F17 60 M  FINAL    
1Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK8,17
2Molly Freeman -02Hammarby IF8,27
3Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK8,46
4Åsa Torsell -02Hammarby IF8,52
5Nina Jacobsson -01Sundsvalls FIF8,57
6Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4H8,62

    F17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK28,22
2Lisa Brundin -02Hammarby IF28,77
3Emilia Merkell -02Gefle IF30,37

    F17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Molly Freeman -02Hammarby IF27,21
2Linn Backman -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs36,59
3Sandra Nyholm -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs38,85

    F17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Molly Freeman -02Hammarby IF27,21
2Lovisa Tällberg -01Bollnäs FIK28,22
3Lisa Brundin -02Hammarby IF28,77
4Emilia Merkell -02Gefle IF30,37
5Linn Backman -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs36,59
6Sandra Nyholm -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs38,85

    F17 800 M      
1Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF2.41,70

    F17 60 mH 76,2 cm      
1Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK9,78
2Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF9,86
3Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4H10,44
Hanna Elfström -02Strands IFDNF

    F17 LÄNGD      
1Molly Freeman -02Hammarby IF5,15
2Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF5,06
3Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK4,74
4Hannah Zetterman -02Söderhamns IF4,66
5Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4H4,60
6Fredrika Pettersson -02Hammarby IF4,51
7Åsa Torsell -02Hammarby IF4,32
8Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF4,30
9Emilia Merkell -02Gefle IF4,21
10Lisa Brundin -02Hammarby IF4,16
11Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF4,04
12Teodora Nikolic -02Timrå AIF3,91
13Tilda Krüsell Berg -02Hammarby IF3,79
14Liv Oscarsson -02Hammarby IF3,66
Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FIFEj res

    F17 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK11,55
2Embla Wiik -02Hammarby IF11,08
3Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF11,06
4Nina Jacobsson -01Sundsvalls FIF10,12
5Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF9,24
6Liv Oscarsson -02Hammarby IF6,78
7Sandra Nyholm -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs6,23
8Linn Backman -01Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs5,04

    F17 VIKT 7,26 kg      
1Linnea Hammargren -01Bollnäs FIK13,85
2Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK13,29
3Embla Wiik -02Hammarby IF11,82
4Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF11,60
5Elin Granlöf -02Timrå AIF10,14

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Emma Nilsson -03Gefle IF8,36Final
2Annie Nordström -03Alunda SK8,38Final
3Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK8,79Final

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF8,39Final
2Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK8,67Final
3Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK8,78Final
4Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö9,22

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Emma Nilsson -03Gefle IF8,29
2Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF8,39
3Annie Nordström -03Alunda SK8,40
4Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK8,77
5Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK8,87
6Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK8,89

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Annie Nordström -03Alunda SK27,41
2Emma Nilsson -03Gefle IF28,09
3Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK29,40

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF27,83
2Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK33,20

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Annie Nordström -03Alunda SK27,41
2Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF27,83
3Emma Nilsson -03Gefle IF28,09
4Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK29,40
5Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK33,20

    F15 800 M      
1Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö2.40,23

    F15 60 mH 76,2 cm      
1Annie Nordström -03Alunda SK9,64
2Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF9,71
3Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF10,27
4Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK10,28

    F15 HÖJD      
1Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF1,55
2Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK1,39

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Annie Nordström -03Alunda SK4,62
2Amanda Thyr -04Bollnäs FIK4,54
3Cornelia Norell -04Bollnäs FIK4,14
4Wilma Kolmodin -04Bollnäs FIK4,03
5Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK4,01
6Alicia Larsten -04IFK Lidingö3,56

    F15 KULA 3,0 kg      
1Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK10,77
2Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF10,25
3Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK9,25

    F15 VIKT 7,26 kg      
1Zara Norén -03Bollnäs FIK11,54

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK8,63Final
2Emelie Elf -05Timrå AIF8,95Final
3Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF9,04Final
4Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö9,60
5Linnea Norén -05Järvsö IF9,85

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF8,80Final
2Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö8,91Final
3Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,28
4Felicia Jansson -06Alunda SK10,34

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,54Final
2Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK9,24
3Smilla Eriksson -05Alunda SK9,47
4Julia Nilsson -06Kvarnsvedens FIK9,75
5Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK10,27

    F13 60 M  FINAL    
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,60
2Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK8,62
3Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF8,82
4Emelie Elf -05Timrå AIF8,97
5Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö9,00
6Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF9,02

    F13 200 M      
1Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF30,02
2Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF30,22
3Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK30,68
4Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö32,22

    F13 600 M      
1Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö1.53,96
2Linnea Norén -05Järvsö IF2.06,76
3Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö2.10,60

    F13 60 mH 68,6 cm  HEAT 1    
1Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK10,62
2Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö11,47
3Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF11,66
4Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö11,80
5Julia Nilsson -06Kvarnsvedens FIK12,13

    F13 60 mH 68,6 cm  HEAT 2    
1Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF10,86
2Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF11,34
3Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK12,22
4Linnea Norén -05Järvsö IF12,26
5Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK12,51

    F13 60 mH 68,6 cm  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK10,62
2Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF10,86
3Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF11,34
4Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö11,47
5Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF11,66
6Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö11,80
7Julia Nilsson -06Kvarnsvedens FIK12,13
8Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK12,22
9Linnea Norén -05Järvsö IF12,26
10Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK12,51

    F13 HÖJD      
1Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF1,36
2Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF1,33
3Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö1,33
4Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF1,30
5Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö1,24

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK4,50
2Emelie Elf -05Timrå AIF4,48
3Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF4,35
4Amanda Jerner -05IFK Lidingö4,30
5Cornelia Larsten -05IFK Lidingö4,21
6Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF4,14
7Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF4,09
8Smilla Eriksson -05Alunda SK4,00
9Saga Thyr -06Bollnäs FIK3,90
10Julia Nilsson -06Kvarnsvedens FIK3,78
11Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK3,73
12Tindra Olsson -06Bollnäs FIK3,59
13Felicia Jansson -06Alunda SK3,58

    F13 KULA 2,0 kg      
1Smilla Eriksson -05Alunda SK9,33
2Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF8,77
3Moa Bolinder -05Bollnäs FIK7,53
4Tindra Olsson -06Bollnäs FIK7,50
5Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF6,70
6Felicia Jansson -06Alunda SK5,60

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram