Resultat Nordea-spelen 17.3 2018

    P13 60 M      
1Leo Panto -05Bollnäs FIK8,55
2Mohammed Hassen -05Bollnäs FIK8,95
3Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK9,52
4Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF10,37

    P13 200 M      
1Leo Panto -05Bollnäs FIK29,07
2Mohammed Hassen -05Bollnäs FIK29,42
3Leo Onelius -05Söderhamns IF30,84
4Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF35,27

    P13 600 M      
1Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF2.14,77

    P13 60 M HÄCK      
1Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF13,68

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Leo Panto -05Bollnäs FIK4,50
2Isaac Lind Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK4,28
3Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK3,86
4Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF3,36

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Isaac Lind Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK8,42
2Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK8,00
3Leo Onelius -05Söderhamns IF6,89

    P12 60 M      
1Leon Öhnerud KjellmanSundsvalls FIF9,31
2Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF9,50
3Jonatan Ahlman Lindgren -06Bollnäs FIK10,28
4Milton Forslin -06Strands IF10,67
5Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF11,63

    P12 200 M      
1Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06Sundsvalls FIF31,43

    P12 600 M      
1Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06Sundsvalls FIF2.11,78
2Jonatan Ahlman Lindgren -06Bollnäs FIK2.14,63

    P12 60 M HÄCK      
1Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF12,70

    P12 HÖJD      
1Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF1,25
2Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF1,20

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06Sundsvalls FIF3,94
2Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF3,92
3Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF3,08
4Milton Forslin -06Strands IF3,00

    P12 KULA 3,0      
1Leon Ölmerud Kjellman -06Sundsvalls FIF7,37
2Jonatan Ahlman Lindgren -06Bollnäs FIK6,82
3Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF5,44
4Milton Forslin -06Strands IF5,44

    P11 60 M      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,40
2Edvin KällerJärvsö IF9,82

    P11 200 M      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta31,92
2Edvin KällerJärvsö IF33,41
3Edvin Fagerström -07Bollnäs FIK33,75

    P11 HÖJD      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,25
2Edvin KällerJärvsö IF1,17

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta4,10
2Edvin Fagerström -07Bollnäs FIK3,70
3Edvin KällerJärvsö IF3,67

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,12
2Edvin KällerJärvsö IF7,10

    P10 60 M      
1Edvin Andersson -08Gefle IF9,55
2Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF10,60
3Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF10,82
4Alvin Stål Salminen -08Gefle IF11,18

    P10 200 M      
1Edvin Andersson -08Gefle IF33,51
2Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF35,99
3Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF37,43

    P10 HÖJD      
1Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF1,17
2Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF1,11
3Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF1,00

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edvin Andersson -08Gefle IF3,85
2Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF3,15
3Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF3,07
4Alvin Stål Salminen -08Gefle IF2,95

    P10 KULA 2,0      
1Albin Björngard -08Trångsvikens IF6,51
2Arvid Hellberg -08Strands IF5,67
3Alvin Stål Salminen -08Gefle IF4,35

    P9 60 M      
1John EngströmSundsvalls FIF9,95
2Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF10,86
3Liam Wiberg -09Strands IF12,09

    P9 200 M  HEAT 1    
1John EngströmSundsvalls FIF36,00
2Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF38,02
3Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF38,23

    P9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Lucas Lopez -10Sundsvalls FIF41,69
2Nils von Krusenstjerna Järvsö IF43,32
3Nils Berglin -10Sundsvalls FIF47,66

    P9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1John EngströmSundsvalls FIF36,00
2Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF38,02
3Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF38,23
4Lucas Lopez -10Sundsvalls FIF41,69
5Nils von Krusenstjerna Järvsö IF43,32
6Nils Berglin -10Sundsvalls FIF47,66

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF3,04
2John EngströmSundsvalls FIF2,74
3Liam Wiberg -09Strands IF2,39

    P9 KULA 2,0      
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF5,60
2Lucas Lopez -10Sundsvalls FIF5,34
3Nils von Krusenstjerna Järvsö IF4,93
4John EngströmSundsvalls FIF4,89
5Theo Brink -11Sollefteå friidrott3,44

    P8 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF10,40Final
2Charlie Ahko Skarp -10Bollnäs FIK10,89Final
3Nils von Krusenstjerna Järvsö IF11,57Final
4Nils Berglin -10Sundsvalls FIF12,89

    P8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Lucas Lopez -10Sundsvalls FIF11,27Final
2André Edrén -10Sundsvalls FIF11,52Final
3Theo Brink -11Sollefteå friidrott12,38Final
4Atle JohannessonValbo AIF13,54

    P8 60 M  FINAL    
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF10,42
2Charlie Ahko Skarp -10Bollnäs FIK10,70
3Lucas Lopez -10Sundsvalls FIF11,16
4Nils von Krusenstjerna Järvsö IF11,45
5André Edrén -10Sundsvalls FIF11,52
6Theo Brink -11Sollefteå friidrott12,64

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Alfred Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF3,10
2Lucas Lopez -10Sundsvalls FIF2,94
3Nils von Krusenstjerna Järvsö IF2,81
4Charlie Ahko Skarp -10Bollnäs FIK2,79
5André Edrén -10Sundsvalls FIF2,59
6Theo Brink -11Sollefteå friidrott2,46
7Nils Berglin -10Sundsvalls FIF2,31
8Atle JohannessonValbo AIF1,84
9Simon Sjöström -10Bollnäs FIK1,81

    F13 60 M      
1Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK8,67
2Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF8,95
3Alva Nylander -05Valbo AIF9,29
4Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF9,48

    F13 200 M      
1Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF30,50
2Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK30,94
3Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF33,18

    F13 600 M      
1Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF2.05,37

    F13 60 M HÄCK      
1Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF10,80
2Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF12,58

    F13 HÖJD      
1Alva Nylander -05Valbo AIF1,45
2Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF1,25
3Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF1,12

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK4,51
2Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF4,08
3Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF3,77

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Alva Nylander -05Valbo AIF10,60
2Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF7,98

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF9,45Final
2Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF9,59Final
3Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF10,36
4Signe Eklund -06Bollnäs FIK10,71
5Emma Wahlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF10,72

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Patricia Kamga -06Gefle IF8,91Final
2Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF9,98Final
3Emma Enerud -06Strands IF10,07
4Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK10,08

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,17Final
2Ida Wennerbo Gefle IF9,43Final
3Engla Fredriksson -06Söderhamns IF10,10
4Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF10,34

    F12 60 M  FINAL    
1Patricia Kamga -06Gefle IF9,00
2Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF9,34
3Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,39
4Ida Wennerbo Gefle IF9,60
5Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF9,88
6Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF10,04

    F12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF32,61
2Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF35,30
3Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF35,66

    F12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF35,52
2Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF35,74
3Emma Enerud -06Strands IF35,96

    F12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF32,61
2Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF35,30
3Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF35,52
4Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF35,66
5Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF35,74
6Emma Enerud -06Strands IF35,96

    F12 600 M      
1Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF2.06,71
2Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF2.31,71
3Signe Eklund -06Bollnäs FIK2.46,13

    F12 60 M HÄCK      
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF11,33
2Ida Wennerbo Gefle IF11,49
3Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF12,05
4Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK12,21
5Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF13,52
6Emma Wahlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF14,10

    F12 HÖJD      
1Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF1,32
2Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF1,29
3Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF1,26
4Ida Wennerbo Gefle IF1,20
5Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF1,20
6Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF1,07

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF4,25
2Patricia Kamga -06Gefle IF4,16
3Ida Wennerbo Gefle IF4,03
4Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF3,71
5Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF3,68
6Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF3,66
7Emma Enerud -06Strands IF3,65
8Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK3,63
9Engla Fredriksson -06Söderhamns IF3,32
10Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF3,10
11Emma Wahlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF2,82
12Signe Eklund -06Bollnäs FIK2,79

    F12 KULA 2,0      
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF8,59
2Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF8,21Pers
3Tova Björngard -06Trångsvikens IF7,67Pers
4Ida Wennerbo Gefle IF6,99
5Emma Wahlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF6,47Pers
6Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF6,24
7Emma Enerud -06Strands IF6,01Pers
8Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF5,49Pers
9Emma Flinkberg -06Trångsvikens IF4,99

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Saga Brink -07Sollefteå friidrott9,35Final
2Ella von KrusenstjernaJärvsö IF9,67Final
3Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF9,70Final
4Ebba Holmström Valbo AIF10,36

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF9,60Final
2Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,75Final
3Ida Ehlin -07Valbo AIF10,30Final
4Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF11,47

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Saga Brink -07Sollefteå friidrott9,39
2Ella von KrusenstjernaJärvsö IF9,63
3Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF9,72
4Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,76
5Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF9,96
6Ida Ehlin -07Valbo AIF10,57

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Saga Brink -07Sollefteå friidrott33,42
2Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF34,86
3Ebba Holmström Valbo AIF35,97

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Ella von KrusenstjernaJärvsö IF33,62
2Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF33,88
3Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF34,76
4Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK34,81

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Saga Brink -07Sollefteå friidrott33,42
2Ella von KrusenstjernaJärvsö IF33,62
3Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF33,88
4Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF34,76
5Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK34,81
6Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF34,86
7Ebba Holmström Valbo AIF35,97

    F11 HÖJD      
1Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF1,30
2Saga Brink -07Sollefteå friidrott1,27
3Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF1,18
4Ebba Holmström Valbo AIF1,15
5Ida Ehlin -07Valbo AIF1,12
6Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF1,12

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Saga Brink -07Sollefteå friidrott4,07
2Thea Sörensen -07Trångsvikens IF3,63
3Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF3,61
4Alice Lundh Hållén -07Strands IF3,53
5Ella von KrusenstjernaJärvsö IF3,47
6Ebba Holmström Valbo AIF3,43
7Freja Sköld -07Bollnäs FIK3,06
8Ida Ehlin -07Valbo AIF2,98
9Thilde Eriksson Rann -07Strands IF2,50

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK8,05Pers
2Saga Brink -07Sollefteå friidrott7,55
3Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF6,95
4Ida Ehlin -07Valbo AIF6,40
5Ella von KrusenstjernaJärvsö IF5,54
6Ebba Holmström Valbo AIF5,49
7Thilde Eriksson Rann -07Strands IF4,80

    F10 60 M      
1Ida Winlöf Söderhamns IF9,42
2Alma Hammarström Sundsvalls FIF9,63
3Lilja ParkowJärvsö IF9,64
4Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK10,06
5Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK10,17
6Nellie Woxberg -08Bollnäs FIK11,25

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Ida Winlöf Söderhamns IF33,20
2Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK34,64

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Alma Hammarström Sundsvalls FIF33,79
2Lilja ParkowJärvsö IF35,70
3Nellie Woxberg -08Bollnäs FIK39,61

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ida Winlöf Söderhamns IF33,20
2Alma Hammarström Sundsvalls FIF33,79
3Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK34,64
4Lilja ParkowJärvsö IF35,70
5Nellie Woxberg -08Bollnäs FIK39,61

    F10 HÖJD      
1Alma Hammarström Sundsvalls FIF1,15
2Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK1,15
3Lilja ParkowJärvsö IF1,06
4Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK1,00

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ida Winlöf Söderhamns IF3,86
2Alma Hammarström Sundsvalls FIF3,63
3Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK3,60
4Lilja ParkowJärvsö IF3,48
5Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK3,29
6Nellie Woxberg -08Bollnäs FIK2,18

    F10 KULA 2,0      
1Maja Andersson -08Alunda SK5,77

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF10,10Final
2Signe Granberg -09Strands IF10,58Final
3Emma Wennebo Gefle IF11,15
4Meja Wallin -09Bollnäs FIK11,29
5Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF11,55

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Axén Alfredsson -09Bollnäs FIK10,72Final
2Klara LundinSundsvalls FIF10,97Final
3Svea Lundén -09Strands IF11,34
4Eira JohannessonValbo AIF11,51

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Freja SundbergJärvsö IF10,31Final
2Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF10,69Final
3Bella Lundh Hållén -09Strands IF11,86
4Bobbo Askefjord -09Bollnäs FIK12,48

    F9 60 M  FINAL    
1Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF9,96
2Signe Granberg -09Strands IF10,5110,507
3Freja SundbergJärvsö IF10,5110,51
4Maja Axén Alfredsson -09Bollnäs FIK10,60
5Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF10,80
6Klara SundinSundsvalls FIF10,90

    F9 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF36,57
2Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF39,07
3Emma Wennebo Gefle IF41,26
4Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF41,44

    F9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF36,12
2Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF39,91
3Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF40,78
4Bella Lundh Hållén -09Strands IF42,75

    F9 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Maja Axén Alfredsson -09Bollnäs FIK39,92
2Eira JohannessonValbo AIF40,68
3Meja Wallin -09Bollnäs FIK42,30
4Elin Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF48,72

    F9 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF40,22
2Bobbo Askefjord -09Bollnäs FIK44,32

    F9 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Klara Lundin Sundsvalls FIF37,42
2Freja SundbergJärvsö IF37,59
3Signe Granberg -09Strands IF38,08

    F9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF36,12
2Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF36,57
3Klara Lundin Sundsvalls FIF37,42
4Freja SundbergJärvsö IF37,59
5Signe Granberg -09Strands IF38,08
6Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF39,07
7Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF39,91
8Maja Axén Alfredsson -09Bollnäs FIK39,92
9Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF40,22
10Eira JohannessonValbo AIF40,68
11Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF40,78
12Emma Wennebo Gefle IF41,26
13Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF41,44
14Meja Wallin -09Bollnäs FIK42,30
15Bella Lundh Hållén -09Strands IF42,75
16Bobbo Askefjord -09Bollnäs FIK44,32
17Elin Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF48,72

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Maja Axén Alfredsson -09Bollnäs FIK3,12
2Freja SundbergJärvsö IF3,03
3Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF2,93
4Meja Wallin -09Bollnäs FIK2,91
5Klara Sundin Sundsvalls FIF2,81
6Emma Wennebo Gefle IF2,76
7Eira JohannessonValbo AIF2,71
8Elvira LinanderValbo AIF2,67
9Bella Lundh Hållén -09Strands IF2,64
10Signe Granberg -09Strands IF2,63
11Svea Lundén -09Strands IF2,62
12Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF2,60
13Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF2,19

    F9 KULA 2,0      
1Eira JohannessonValbo AIF5,39
2Emma Wennebo Gefle IF4,74
3Elvira LinanderValbo AIF4,57
4Freja SundbergJärvsö IF4,50
5Ida Markström Leek -09Sundsvalls FIF4,38
6Meja Wallin -09Bollnäs FIK4,21
7Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF3,92
8Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF3,88
9Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF3,55
10Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF3,26
11Elin WersénSundsvalls FIF3,09

    F8 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF10,85Final
2Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF11,53Final
3Elin Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF12,71
4Tuva Möller -10Strands IF12,94

    F8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF11,15Final
2Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF11,57Final
3Tora Sundberg Järvsö IF11,69Final
4Signe Söderberg Stark -11Strands IF12,12Final
5Greta Bergling -10Sundsvalls FIF13,78

    F8 60 M  FINAL    
1Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF10,57
2Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF11,29
3Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF11,39
4Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF11,50
5Tora Sundberg Järvsö IF11,96
6Signe Söderberg Stark -11Strands IF12,19

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Elsa Andersson -10Gefle IF3,40
2Lea Stenlund -10Sundsvalls FIF3,05
3Maja Ene -10Sundsvalls FIF2,73
4Annie Palo Misch -10Sundsvalls FIF2,64
5Vera Norberg -10Sundsvalls FIF2,61
6Tuva Möller -10Strands IF2,48
7Elin Wersén -10Sundsvalls FIF2,25
8Tora Sundberg Järvsö IF2,23
9Signe Söderberg Stark -11Strands IF2,17
10Greta Bergling -10Sundsvalls FIF2,00

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram