Startlista IDM 12.1 2018

  MÄN 60 M 12.50
10 Espoir Rushhimisha -98 Bollnäs FIK
11 Farhan Mohamed Ali -00 Bollnäs FIK
27 Chonpakorn Thongbua -01 Gefle IF 7.9
31 Filip Regnander -92 Gefle IF
35 Gustaf Heikki -01 Gefle IF 7.62
42 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF 7.36
47 Sebastian Bramefjord -98 Gefle IF 7.42
49 Thomas Jönsson (M50) -65 Gefle IF
54 Julius Lindqvist -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
78 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
79 William Thor -00 Strands IF
85 Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 200 M 14.10
10 Espoir Rushhimisha -98 Bollnäs FIK
11 Farhan Mohamed Ali -00 Bollnäs FIK
27 Chonpakorn Thongbua -01 Gefle IF 26
42 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF 22.82
47 Sebastian Bramefjord -98 Gefle IF 24.41
53 Franz Parszyk -00 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs

  MÄN 400 M 15.15
24 Yakob Kerar -00 Bollnäs FIK
54 Julius Lindqvist -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
93 Yacob Youseph -99 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 3000 M 14.45
37 Jimmy Öhman -01 Gefle IF
64 Timor Sandberg -99 Nordanstigs FI
80 Dan Olsson -85 Sundsvalls FI
91 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 60 mH 106,7 cm 12.00
35 Gustaf Heikki -01 Gefle IF
68 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF

  MÄN HÖJD 14.45
53 Franz Parszyk -00 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
73 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Strands IF

  MÄN STAV 10.40
34 Guido Ripke (M45) -71 Gefle IF
35 Gustaf Heikki -01 Gefle IF

  MÄN LÄNGD 11.40
27 Chonpakorn Thongbua -01 Gefle IF
42 Moi Wirunpan -01 Gefle IF
53 Franz Parszyk -00 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
78 Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
79 William Thor -00 Strands IF

  MÄN TRESTEG 15.05
59 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
68 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF
93 Yacob Youseph -99 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN KULA 7,26 kg 12.40
35 Gustaf Heikki -01 Gefle IF
73 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Strands IF

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg 14.55
12 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
36 Gustav Eriksson-01 Gefle IF
77 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  P19 60 mH 100,0 cm 12.00

  P19 KULA 6,0 kg 11.45
36 Gustav Eriksson-01 Gefle IF

  P17 60 M 13.20
2 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
21 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
32 Fredrik Sundvall -02 Gefle IF
51 William Larsson -02 Gefle IF 8.02
84 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF

  P17 400 M 14.00
1 Abbe Ali -02 Bollnäs FIK
2 Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
51 William Larsson -02 Gefle IF

  P17 1500 M 15.25
76 Olof Persson -02 Strands IF

  P17 60 mH 91,4 cm 12.00
40 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF

  P17 HÖJD 14.55
40 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
51 William Larsson -02 Gefle IF
86 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  P17 STAV 10.40
40 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
86 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  P17 LÄNGD 13.45
32 Fredrik Sundvall -02 Gefle IF
40 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
84 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF

  P17 TRESTEG 15.05
43 Natthapton Schröder -02 Gefle IF

  P17 KULA 5,0 kg 12.40
21 Teodor Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
40 Lukas Holm -03 Gefle IF
67 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF

  P17 VIKT 11,34 kg 14.55
67 Albin Silén -03 Strands IF

  P15 60 M 13.05
28 Elias Sadek -05 Gefle IF 7.92
58 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
70 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
83 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FI

  P15 200 M 14.30
28 Elias Sadek -05 Gefle IF 25.78
48 Thirachai Schröder -05 Gefle IF 25.5
58 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
70 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
82 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FI
83 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FI

  P15 1000 M 15.45
58 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
70 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
82 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FI

  P15 60 mH 84,0 cm 12.10
70 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF

  P15 HÖJD 13.30
28 Elias Sadek -05 Gefle IF
58 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
82 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FI

  P15 STAV 12.30
82 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FI

  P15 LÄNGD 13.45
48 Thirachai Schröder -05 Gefle IF
70 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
83 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FI

  P15 TRESTEG 15.05
18 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
70 Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
83 Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FI

  P15 KULA 4,0 kg 10.40
18 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
74 Martin Persson -04 Strands IF

  P15 VIKT 9,08 kg 14.00
18 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK
74 Martin Persson -04 Strands IF

  MVET 60 M 12.35
49 Thomas Jönsson (M50) -65 Gefle IF
62 Gösta Blank (M80) -39 Järvsö IF
63 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET 200 M 14.20
49 Thomas Jönsson (M50) -65 Gefle IF
62 Gösta Blank (M80) -39 Järvsö IF
63 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET 400 M 15.05
63 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF

  MVET 3000 M 14.45
60 Bo Larsson (M65) -51 Järvsö IF

  MVET STAV 12.30
59 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF

  MVET LÄNGD 13.45

  MVET TRESTEG 15.05

  MVET KULA 11.45
34 Guido Ripke (M45) -71 Gefle IF
44 Per-Gunnar Berglund (M60) -57 Gefle IF
62 Gösta Blank (M80) -39 Järvsö IF
63 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
77 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  MVET VIKT 13.20
12 Lars Hammargren (M55) -60 Bollnäs FIK
44 Per-Gunnar Berglund (M60) -57 Gefle IF
59 Anders Silén (M50) -65 Järvsö IF
63 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
77 Torgny Gustafsson (M50) -65 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 60 M 12.20
14 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
16 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
22 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
38 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
39 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
46 Saga Axelsson -00 Gefle IF 8.19
55 Lille Rouskanen -00 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
88 Ida Westfält -95 Söderhamns IF
89 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
90 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR 200 M 13.40
9 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK 27.85
14 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
16 Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
23 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
33 Freja Nygren -01 Gefle IF 26.35
41 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF
50 Vendela Ström -01 Gefle IF 27.2
56 Lille Ruoskanen -00 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs

  KVINNOR 400 M 15.05
19 Scarlett Demaline -01 Bollnäs FIK

  KVINNOR 3000 M 14.45
17 Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK
65 Zara Lundgren -87 Nordanstigs FI

  KVINNOR 60 mH 84,0 cm 12.10
9 Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK

  KVINNOR HÖJD 13.30

  KVINNOR STAV 12.30
66 Sofia Lindskog -01 Skellefteå AIK

  KVINNOR LÄNGD 10.40
20 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK
22 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
33 Freja Nygren -01 Gefle IF
38 Johanna Möller -01 Gefle IF
39 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
56 Lille Ruoskanen -00 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
61 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
66 Sofia Lindskog -01 Skellefteå AIK
89 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR TRESTEG 14.30
20 Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK
89 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
90 Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg 12.40
61 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg 14.00
15 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
94 Emma Viksttröm -01 Timrå AIF

  F17 60 M 13.00
71 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF
87 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF

  F17 400 M 15.05

  F17 1500 M 15.25

  F17 60 mH 76,2 cm 12.10

  F17 HÖJD 13.30
23 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
30 Emma Bodin -02 Gefle IF
75 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF

  F17 STAV 12.30

  F17 LÄNGD 11.40
23 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
87 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF

  F17 TRESTEG 14.30
23 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK

  F17 KULA 3,0 kg 10.40
25 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
29 Emilia Merkell -02 Gefle IF
75 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF

  F17 VIKT 7,26 kg 14.00
25 Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
29 Emilia Merkell -02 Gefle IF
72 Harriet Hjern -02 Strands IF

  F15 60 M 12.40
5 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
7 Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
45 Ronja Magnusson -05 Gefle IF 8.43
57 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
69 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF

  F15 200 M 13.50
4 Alma Hansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
57 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade

  F15 1000 M 15.45

  F15 60 mH 76,2 cm 12.10
5 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
57 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade

  F15 HÖJD 13.30

  F15 STAV 12.30

  F15 LÄNGD 13.10
4 Alma Hansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
5 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
45 Ronja Magnusson -05 Gefle IF
57 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
69 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF

  F15 TRESTEG 14.30
57 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade

  F15 KULA 3,0 kg 10.50
26 Alva Nylander -05 Gefle IF
57 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade

  F15 VIKT 7,26 kg 14.55
26 Alva Nylander -05 Gefle IF

  KVET 60 M 13.00
81 Ellinor Kempe (K45) -71 Sundsvalls FI
92 Susanne Sandström(K45) -73 Söderhamns IF

  KVET 200 M 13.50

  KVET 400 M 15.05

  KVET 3000 M 14.45
52 Sofie Högberg (K35) -81 Hemlingby LK

  KVET LÄNGD 11.00

  KVET TRESTEG 14.30

  KVET KULA 11.55

  KVET VIKT 14.00