Startlista IDM 11.1 2020

  MÄN 60 M 12.45
230 Espoir Rushimisha -98 Bollnäs FIK
264 Emil Sundberg -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
274 Ove Larsson (M65) -53 Järvsö IF
293 Fredrik Wallin -91 Sundsvalls FIF
297 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF
302 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF
307 Thomas Jönsson -65 Gefle IF

  MÄN 200 M 14.00
264 Emil Sundberg -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
265 Sebastian Holmgren -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
293 Fredrik Wallin -91 Sundsvalls FIF
297 Elliot Damberg -02 Söderhamns IF
302 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 400 M 15.00
230 Espoir Rushimisha -98 Bollnäs FIK
265 Sebastian Holmgren -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
281 Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF

  MÄN 3000 M 14.10
247 Tesfaldet Nehash -82 Brännans IF
248 Fredrik Broman -88 Edsbyns IF
252 Jimmy Öhman -01 Gefle IF
279 Magnus Lindberg -90 Ockelbo SK
303 Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN 60 mH 106,7 cm 11.50

  MÄN HÖJD 13.00
264 Emil Sundberg -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
265 Sebastian Holmgren -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
298 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN STAV 10.45
269 Anders Silén (M55) -65 Järvsö IF
298 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
308 Erik Li -68 Järvsö IF

  MÄN LÄNGD 11.55
264 Emil Sundberg -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
265 Sebastian Holmgren -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
269 Anders Silén (M55) -65 Järvsö IF
298 Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
302 Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF

  MÄN TRESTEG 14.40

  MÄN KULA 7,26 kg 10.45
264 Emil Sundberg -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs

  MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg 15.00
234 Lars Hammargren (M60) -60 Bollnäs FIK
288 Torgny Gustafsson (M55) -65 Strands IF

  P17 60 M 12.40
268 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
289 Christof Neib -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 400 M 15.00
295 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 1500 M 13.20
268 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF

  P17 60 mH 91,4 cm 11.50
292 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 HÖJD 13.00
284 Linus Öhman -04 Strands IF
289 Christof Neib -04 Sundsvalls FIF
292 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF
295 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 STAV 10.45
284 Linus Öhman -04 Strands IF
289 Christof Neib -04 Sundsvalls FIF
292 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF
295 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 LÄNGD 11.55
268 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
284 Linus Öhman -04 Strands IF
289 Christof Neib -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 TRESTEG 14.40
268 Alvar Broth -04 Järvsö IF
284 Linus Öhman -04 Strands IF
289 Christof Neib -04 Sundsvalls FIF
295 Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 KULA 5,0 kg 12.35
284 Linus Öhman -04 Strands IF
292 Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FIF

  P17 VIKT 11,34 kg 13.30
238 Mille Edwardsson -04 Bollnäs FIK

  P15 60 M 12.40
294 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 200 M 13.50
294 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 1000 M 15.10

  P15 60 mH 84 cm 11.50

  P15 HÖJD 14.00

  P15 STAV 10.45

  P15 LÄNGD 13.15
294 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 TRESTEG 14.40
294 Henning Ehn -05 Sundsvalls FIF

  P15 KULA 4,0 kg 10.45
233 Isaac Lind Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK

  P15 VIKT 9,08 kg 13.30

  MVET 400 M 14.40
245 Håkan Åman (M70) -50 Brännans IF
246 Mats Höglund (M65) -51 Brännans IF

  MVET HÖJD 11.30
269 Anders Silén (M55) -65 Järvsö IF
273 Gösta Blanck (M80) -39 Järvsö IF
276 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
277 Erik O. Sjödin (M75) -45 Kramfors Alliansen

  MVET TRESTEG 13.55
269 Anders Silén (M55) -65 Järvsö IF
274 Ove Larsson (M65) -53 Järvsö IF
276 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
277 Erik O. Sjödin (M75) -45 Kramfors Alliansen

  MVET KULA 10.45
259 Per-Gunnar Berglund(M60)-57 Gefle IF
272 Göran Åberg (M50) -67 Järvsö IF
274 Ove Larsson (M65) -53 Järvsö IF
275 Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51 Järvsö IF
276 Torvald Pääjärvi (M70) -48 Järvsö IF
277 Erik O. Sjödin (M75) -45 Kramfors Alliansen

  MVET VIKT 13.30
234 Lars Hammargren (M60) -60 Bollnäs FIK
259 Per-Gunnar Berglund(M60)-57 Gefle IF
275 Stig-Arne Mattsson(M65) -51 Järvsö IF
288 Torgny Gustafsson (M55) -65 Strands IF

  KVINNOR 60 M 12.05
235 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
236 Lina Nord Bollnäs FIK
240 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
242 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
254 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
267 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
296 Anna-Lena Lööw -65 Söderhamns IF
299 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
300 Ida Westfält -95 Söderhamns IF
301 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
305 Susanne Sandström-73 Söderhamns IF
309 Danait Lemlemu -01 Iggesunds SK

  KVINNOR 200 M 13.35
235 Lina Hedberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
240 Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK
258 Maja Söderlund -01 Gefle IF 26.85
285 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF
291 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF
296 Anna-Lena Lööw -65 Söderhamns IF
301 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR 400 M 14.50
251 Emma Bodin -02 Gefle IF
263 Ellinor Johansson -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs

  KVINNOR 3000 M 14.10
260 Sofie Högberg -81 Hemlingby LK
261 Emma Hättestrand -03 Högbo GIF
278 Zara Lundgren -87 Nordanstigs FI

  KVINNOR 60 mH 84 cm 11.50

  KVINNOR HÖJD 14.00
244 Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
251 Emma Bodin -02 Gefle IF

  KVINNOR STAV 10.45

  KVINNOR LÄNGD 10.45
236 Lina Nord Bollnäs FIK
242 Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
254 Josefin Möller -99 Gefle IF
271 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
285 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF
299 Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
301 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
304 Susanne Sandström -73 Söderhamns IF
309 Danait Lemlemu -01 Iggesunds SK

  KVINNOR TRESTEG 13.55
271 Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
301 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg 12.10
262 Alexandra Bergström -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
263 Ellinor Johansson -01 Idrottsgymn Bollnäs
285 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF

  KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg 14.10
237 Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
250 Emilia Merkell -02 Gefle IF
267 Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
283 Harriet Hjern -02 Strands IF
285 Marie Swing -99 Strands IF
306 Emma Vikström -01 Timrå AIF

  F17 60 M 12.35
223 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
227 Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
255 Julina Strömberg -04 Gefle IF
282 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
291 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF

  F17 400 M 14.50

  F17 1500 M 13.20
261 Emma Hättestrand -03 Högbo GIF
290 Elsa Palmgren -03 Sundsvalls FIF

  F17 60 mH 76,2 cm 11.50
266 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
286 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF

  F17 HÖJD 14.00
266 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade

  F17 STAV 10.45

  F17 LÄNGD 10.45
223 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
255 Julina Strömberg -04 Gefle IF
266 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
282 Casandra Johnson -04 Strands IF
286 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
291 Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FIF

  F17 TRESTEG 13.55
223 Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK

  F17 KULA 3,0 kg 13.00
255 Julina Strömberg -04 Gefle IF
266 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
286 Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF

  F17 VIKT 7,26 kg 14.10

  F15 60 M 12.20
218 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
241 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
243 Tindra Olsson -06 Bollnäs FIK
253 Joline Jonsson -06 Gefle IF
256 Linnea Westlin -06 Gefle IF
257 Linnea Villskog -05 Gefle IF
270 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF
280 Adelina Borges Olsson -05 Strands IF

  F15 200 M 13.50
218 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
253 Joline Jonsson -06 Gefle IF 28
270 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF

  F15 1000 M 15.10

  F15 60 mH 76,2 cm 11.50
239 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
253 Joline Jonsson -06 Gefle IF

  F15 HÖJD 10.45
253 Joline Jonsson -06 Gefle IF
256 Linnea Westlin -06 Gefle IF
287 Nelly Öhman -06 Strands IF

  F15 STAV 10.45

  F15 LÄNGD 13.15
218 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
239 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
241 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
243 Tindra Olsson -06 Bollnäs FIK
257 Linnea Villskog -05 Gefle IF
280 Adelina Borges Olsson -05 Strands IF
287 Nelly Öhman -06 Strands IF

  F15 TRESTEG 15.10
218 Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
239 Nellie Tällberg -06 Bollnäs FIK
241 Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
243 Tindra Olsson -06 Bollnäs FIK
253 Joline Jonsson -06 Gefle IF
256 Linnea Westlin -06 Gefle IF
257 Linnea Villskog -05 Gefle IF
280 Adelina Borges Olsson -05 Strands IF

  F15 KULA 3,0 kg 11.30
243 Tindra Olsson -06 Bollnäs FIK
249 Alva Nylander -05 Gefle IF
256 Linnea Westlin -06 Gefle IF
270 Bella Grönholm -06 Järvsö IF
280 Adelina Borges Olsson -05 Strands IF
287 Nelly Öhman -06 Strands IF

  F15 VIKT 7,26 kg 14.10
249 Alva Nylander -05 Gefle IF

  KVET 400 M 14.40

  KVET HÖJD 11.30

  KVET TRESTEG 13.55

  KVET KULA 10.45

  KVET VIKT 13.30